Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of China II
Mingshan - Mengding Mountain
Tour of China II
Mingshan - Mengding Mountain
Datum
21 september 2019
Startlocatie
Mingshan
Finish-locatie
Mengding Mountain
Afstand
104.10 km
Uitslag
Tour of China II (2.1)
Mingshan → Mingshan (104,10 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
2:36:33
2
Xianjing Lyu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 4
3
Carlos Neves
,,
4
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
+ 27
5
Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
,,
6
Hayden McCormick
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
+ 31
7
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 41
8
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
+ 46
9
Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
10
Scott Bowden
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
+ 52
11
Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
+ 1:07
12
Matvey Nikitin
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
+ 1:11
13
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 1:15
14
Ilya Davidenok
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
,,
15
Alessandro Pessot
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 1:17
16
Hannes Bergström Frisk
Memil Pro Cycling
Memil Pro Cycling
,,
17
Youcef Reguigui
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
+ 1:30
18
Branislau Samoilau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
19
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 1:35
20
Roman Maikin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 1:45
21
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
,,
22
Bailey Walters
+ 1:47
23
Nicolas Sessler
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 1:50
24
Nazaerbieke Bieken
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
+ 1:54
25
Zhang Zheng
+ 1:56
26
Jayde Julius
ProTouch
ProTouch
+ 1:59
27
Daniil Pronskiy
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
+ 2:04
28
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 2:30
29
Edmund Bradbury
Memil Pro Cycling
Memil Pro Cycling
,,
30
Eddie Van Heerden
ProTouch
ProTouch
+ 2:33
31
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
32
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 2:42
33
Jaume Sureda
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 2:54
34
Grigoriy Shtein
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
+ 3:02
35
Ran Hao
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
+ 3:10
36
Ji-Hun Kim
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
+ 3:27
37
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 3:31
38
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
39
Soon Yeong Kwon
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
+ 3:34
40
Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan
+ 3:45
41
Jeroen Meijers
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
+ 3:47
42
Chien-Liang Chen
+ 3:50
43
Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 3:53
44
Yongchan Lee
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
+ 3:55
45
Hu Li
+ 4:05
46
Kairat Khadylbek
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
,,
47
Oliver Behringer
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 4:19
48
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 4:25
49
Samuel Volkers
Memil Pro Cycling
Memil Pro Cycling
+ 4:32
50
Mattia Viel
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 4:33
51
Julián Cardona
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 4:43
52
Oleksandr Polivoda
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
+ 4:53
53
Marco Maronese
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
54
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
55
Kookhyun Kim
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
+ 5:01
56
Emanuel Mini
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 5:07
57
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
,,
58
Mitchell Eliot
ProTouch
ProTouch
+ 5:37
59
Alastair Christie-Johnston
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
+ 5:43
60
Declan Irvine
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 6:18
61
Sindre Haugsvaer
Memil Pro Cycling
Memil Pro Cycling
+ 6:29
62
Michael Bresciani
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 8:09
63
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 8:11
64
Rohan Du Plooy
ProTouch
ProTouch
+ 8:23
65
Chengshuo Miao
+ 8:24
66
Yikui Niu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
,,
67
Stepan Astafyev
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
,,
68
Andris Vosekalns
,,
69
Iogan Shtein
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
,,
70
Donguk Kim
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
+ 8:52
71
Chao Zeng
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
+ 9:10
72
Andriy Kulyk
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
,,
73
Tegele Yi
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
,,
74
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 9:13
75
Aliaksei Shnyrko
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
,,
76
Reynard Butler
ProTouch
ProTouch
,,
77
Jiankun Liu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
,,
78
Calvin Beneke
ProTouch
ProTouch
,,
79
Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
,,
80
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
81
Jiancai Wang
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
,,
82
Yauheni Akhramenka
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
+ 9:53
83
Matthew Gibson
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 9:56
84
Shaiful Adlan Shukri
+ 10:11
85
Tim Ariesen
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
+ 10:15
86
Wenhui Bi
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
,,
87
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
88
Guanhua Xue
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
,,
89
Andrea Guardini
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
90
Ben Van Dam
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
,,
91
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
92
Aliaksei Piashkun
,,
93
Pak Hang Ng
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
94
Batuhan Özgür
+ 10:18
95
Ze Yu
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
+ 10:48
96
Wen Chao Li
,,
97
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
+ 11:30
98
Kyoung Ho Park
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
+ 11:33
99
Rolly Weaver
+ 11:50
100
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 12:01
101
Mehdi Tigrine
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
,,
102
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 12:13
103
Ulugbek Saidov
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 12:25
104
Anton Muzychkin
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
+ 13:12
105
André Looij
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
,,
106
Ben Metcalfe
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
+ 13:38
107
Nicolas Marini
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
,,
108
Feng Qiao
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
,,
109
Xiao Lei Xin
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
+ 13:40
110
Muhammad Nur Aiman Rosli
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
+ 13:52
111
Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 15:57
112
Tristan Ward
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
+ 16:06
113
Rendong Zhi
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
+ 16:43
114
Chien Chou Chen
+ 17:10
115
Biao Wang
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
+ 19:26
DSQ
Daihou Li
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
DSQ
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
DNF
Lijun Bai
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Xianjing Lyu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
8:40:43
2
Carlos Neves
+ 1
3
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 15
4
Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
+ 19
5
Hayden McCormick
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
+ 34
6
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 51
7
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
+ 54
8
Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 59
9
Scott Bowden
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
+ 1:01
10
Matvey Nikitin
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
+ 1:14
11
Youcef Reguigui
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
+ 1:21
12
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 1:26
13
Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
+ 1:30
14
Hannes Bergström Frisk
Memil Pro Cycling
Memil Pro Cycling
+ 1:31
15
Branislau Samoilau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 1:37
16
Alessandro Pessot
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 1:43
17
Roman Maikin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 1:52
18
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 1:56
19
Zhang Zheng
+ 2:08
20
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
+ 2:13
21
Daniil Pronskiy
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
+ 2:14
22
Bailey Walters
,,
23
Jayde Julius
ProTouch
ProTouch
+ 2:15
24
Nazaerbieke Bieken
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
,,
25
Nicolas Sessler
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 2:25
26
Eddie Van Heerden
ProTouch
ProTouch
+ 2:33
27
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 2:34
28
Edmund Bradbury
Memil Pro Cycling
Memil Pro Cycling
+ 2:54
29
Ilya Davidenok
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
+ 2:57
30
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 3:00
31
Jaume Sureda
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 3:03
32
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 3:11
33
Grigoriy Shtein
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
+ 3:12
34
Angel Fuentes Paniego
+ 3:36
35
Jeroen Meijers
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
+ 3:53
36
Ji-Hun Kim
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
+ 3:59
37
Chien-Liang Chen
+ 4:11
38
Soon Yeong Kwon
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
+ 4:13
39
Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 4:30
40
Yongchan Lee
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
+ 4:33
41
Kairat Khadylbek
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
+ 4:34
42
Mattia Viel
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 4:47
43
Oliver Behringer
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 4:48
44
Hu Li
+ 4:49
45
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 4:51
46
Samuel Volkers
Memil Pro Cycling
Memil Pro Cycling
,,
47
Oleksandr Polivoda
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
+ 4:54
48
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 5:21
49
Marco Maronese
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
50
Kookhyun Kim
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
+ 5:23
51
Alastair Christie-Johnston
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
+ 5:41
52
Julián Cardona
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 6:09
53
Mitchell Eliot
ProTouch
ProTouch
+ 6:25
54
Declan Irvine
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
55
Sindre Haugsvaer
Memil Pro Cycling
Memil Pro Cycling
+ 6:27
56
Emanuel Mini
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 6:32
57
Rohan Du Plooy
ProTouch
ProTouch
+ 8:23
58
Michael Bresciani
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 8:27
59
Andris Vosekalns
+ 8:32
60
Chengshuo Miao
+ 8:47
61
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 8:48
62
Stepan Astafyev
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
+ 8:53
63
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 9:24
64
Reynard Butler
ProTouch
ProTouch
+ 9:28
65
Jiankun Liu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
+ 9:32
66
Andriy Kulyk
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
+ 9:35
67
Aliaksei Shnyrko
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
+ 9:40
68
Iogan Shtein
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
+ 9:41
69
Matthew Gibson
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 10:00
70
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 10:20
71
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
+ 10:23
72
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 10:24
73
Ben Van Dam
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
+ 10:31
74
Andrea Guardini
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 10:36
75
Shaiful Adlan Shukri
+ 10:37
76
Aliaksei Piashkun
+ 10:39
77
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 10:49
78
Batuhan Özgür
+ 10:53
79
Rolly Weaver
+ 12:18
80
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 12:21
81
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 12:38
82
Ran Hao
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
+ 13:12
83
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 13:13
84
Ulugbek Saidov
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 13:21
85
André Looij
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
+ 13:30
86
Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan
+ 13:33
87
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
,,
88
Anton Muzychkin
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
,,
89
Ben Metcalfe
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
+ 13:44
90
Nicolas Marini
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
+ 13:54
91
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
+ 15:10
92
Tristan Ward
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
+ 16:08
93
Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 16:33
94
Yikui Niu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
+ 18:29
95
Donguk Kim
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
+ 19:11
96
Tegele Yi
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
+ 19:27
97
Jiancai Wang
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
+ 19:31
98
Chao Zeng
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
+ 19:32
99
Yauheni Akhramenka
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
+ 20:01
100
Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
+ 20:07
101
Pak Hang Ng
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 20:14
102
Tim Ariesen
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
+ 20:21
103
Wenhui Bi
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
+ 20:26
104
Guanhua Xue
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
+ 20:27
105
Calvin Beneke
ProTouch
ProTouch
+ 20:42
106
Wen Chao Li
+ 21:06
107
Kyoung Ho Park
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
+ 21:38
108
Mehdi Tigrine
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
+ 22:42
109
Feng Qiao
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
+ 23:53
110
Muhammad Nur Aiman Rosli
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
+ 25:44
111
Rendong Zhi
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
+ 26:43
112
Ze Yu
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
+ 27:39
113
Chien Chou Chen
+ 27:44
114
Xiao Lei Xin
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
+ 28:34
115
Biao Wang
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
+ 29:56
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
20
2
Youcef Reguigui
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
20
3
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
14
4
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
10
5
Zhang Zheng
10
6
Iogan Shtein
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
8
7
Xianjing Lyu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
8
8
Andrea Guardini
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
8
9
Carlos Neves
6
10
Nicolas Marini
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
6
11
Hayden McCormick
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
4
12
Roman Maikin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
4
13
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
4
14
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
4
15
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
3
16
Jeroen Meijers
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
3
17
Rohan Du Plooy
ProTouch
ProTouch
3
18
Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
2
19
Reynard Butler
ProTouch
ProTouch
2
20
Andriy Kulyk
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
2
21
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
1
22
Oleksandr Polivoda
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
1
23
Sindre Haugsvaer
Memil Pro Cycling
Memil Pro Cycling
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
12
2
Xianjing Lyu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
10
3
Carlos Neves
8
4
Oleksandr Polivoda
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
6
5
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
6
6
Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
4
7
Zhang Zheng
2
8
Andrea Guardini
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
2
9
Hayden McCormick
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
2
10
Rohan Du Plooy
ProTouch
ProTouch
2
11
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
2
12
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
1
13
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
1
14
Roman Maikin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren