Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Chongming Island
Chongming - Chongming
Tour of Chongming Island
Chongming - Chongming
Datum
9 mei 2019
Startlocatie
Chongming
Finish-locatie
Chongming
Afstand
102.70 km
Uitslag
Tour of Chongming Island (2.WWT)
Chongming → Chongming (102,70 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Lorena Wiebes
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
2:29:29
2
Lotte Kopecky
Lotto Soudal Ladies
Lotto Soudal Ladies
,,
3
Nina Kessler
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
,,
4
Lucy Garner - van der Haar
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
,,
5
Marta Tagliaferro
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
,,
6
Sarah Roy
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
,,
7
Tatsiana Sharakova
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
8
Saartje Vandenbroucke
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
,,
9
Demi de Jong
Lotto Soudal Ladies
Lotto Soudal Ladies
,,
10
Valeriya Kononenko
Lviv Cycling Team women
Lviv Cycling Team women
,,
11
Monique van de Ree
BTC City Ljubljana
BTC City Ljubljana
,,
12
Moniek Tenniglo
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
,,
13
Olga Zabelinskaya
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
,,
14
Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
,,
15
Bryony Van Velzen
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
,,
16
Thi That Nguyen
Lotto Soudal Ladies
Lotto Soudal Ladies
,,
17
Lara Vieceli
Ceratizit-WNT
Ceratizit-WNT
,,
18
Kelly Markus
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
,,
19
Lea Lin Teutenberg
Ceratizit-WNT
Ceratizit-WNT
,,
20
Lonneke Uneken
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
,,
21
Hanna Solovey
,,
22
Jutatip Maneephan
,,
23
Jiajun Sun
,,
24
Mia Radotic
BTC City Ljubljana
BTC City Ljubljana
,,
25
Xi Sha Zhao
China Liv Pro Cycling
China Liv Pro Cycling
,,
26
Sarah Rijkes
Ceratizit-WNT
Ceratizit-WNT
,,
27
Kseniia Dobrynina
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
,,
28
Victoire Berteau
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
,,
29
Hanna Tserah
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
30
Alexandra Goncharova
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
,,
31
Pernille Larsen Feldmann
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
,,
32
Teresa Ripoll Sabate
,,
33
Francesca Balducci
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
,,
34
Danique Braam
Lotto Soudal Ladies
Lotto Soudal Ladies
,,
35
Ingvild Gaskjenn
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
,,
36
Yixian Pu
China Liv Pro Cycling
China Liv Pro Cycling
,,
37
Zixin Liu
,,
38
Rozanne Slik
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
,,
39
Taisa Naskovich
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
40
Sharlotte Lucas
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
,,
41
Jessenia Meneses
,,
42
Belen Lopez Morales
,,
43
Olena Sharga
Lviv Cycling Team women
Lviv Cycling Team women
,,
44
Alina Abramenka
,,
45
Monika Kiraly
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
,,
46
Markéta Hájková
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
,,
47
Supaksorn Nuntana
,,
48
Sarocha Kamonkorn
,,
49
Chaniporn Batriya
,,
50
Jessica Allen
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
,,
51
Xiuyan Lu
,,
52
Kulacha Chairin
,,
53
Ekaterina Knebeleva
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
,,
54
Jiaqi Li
China Liv Pro Cycling
China Liv Pro Cycling
,,
55
Maaike Boogaard
BTC City Ljubljana
BTC City Ljubljana
,,
56
Annelies Dom
Lotto Soudal Ladies
Lotto Soudal Ladies
,,
57
Anna Nahirna
Lviv Cycling Team women
Lviv Cycling Team women
,,
58
Anna Potokina
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
,,
59
Hayley Simmonds
BTC City Ljubljana
BTC City Ljubljana
,,
60
Nontasin Chanpeng
,,
61
Shannon Malseed
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
,,
62
Urska Bravec
BTC City Ljubljana
BTC City Ljubljana
,,
63
Wing Yee Leung
,,
64
Mei Lu
China Liv Pro Cycling
China Liv Pro Cycling
,,
65
Yao Pang
,,
66
Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin
Ceratizit-WNT
Ceratizit-WNT
,,
67
Julia Biryukova
Lviv Cycling Team women
Lviv Cycling Team women
,,
68
Renata Baymetova
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
,,
69
Yuan Sun
,,
70
Anna Badegruber
Ceratizit-WNT
Ceratizit-WNT
,,
71
Daniela Reis
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
,,
72
Qianyu Yang
+ 6
73
Esther Van Veen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
74
Chantal Hoffmann
Lotto Soudal Ladies
Lotto Soudal Ladies
+ 8
75
Wu Peixiao
China Liv Pro Cycling
China Liv Pro Cycling
,,
76
Meike Uiterwijk Winkel
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 20
77
Daphne Karagianis
+ 5:59
78
Oksana Klyachina
Lviv Cycling Team women
Lviv Cycling Team women
+ 7:23
79
Siying Lu
China Liv Pro Cycling
China Liv Pro Cycling
+ 7:25
80
Hoi Wah Leung
,,
81
Sze Wing Ng
,,
82
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
BTC City Ljubljana
BTC City Ljubljana
,,
83
Gulnaz Badykova
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
,,
84
Femke Markus
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
85
Janine Van der Meer
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
86
Mereia Benito Pellicer
,,
87
Alexandra Manly
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
,,
88
Yesi Tatiana Dueñas Gomez
,,
89
Nicolle Bruderer Cofino
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
,,
90
Noemi Ferre Fernandez
,,
91
Lexie Millard
,,
92
Elisabet Escursell Valero
,,
93
Dolores Gomez Ramos
,,
94
Hongyu Liang
China Liv Pro Cycling
China Liv Pro Cycling
,,
95
Yin Yu Ma
,,
96
Nastassia Kiptsikava
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
OTL
Phetdarin Somrat
DNF
Grace Garner
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Grace Brown
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Lorena Wiebes
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
2:29:14
2
Lotte Kopecky
Lotto Soudal Ladies
Lotto Soudal Ladies
+ 7
3
Nina Kessler
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
+ 11
4
Jutatip Maneephan
,,
5
Marta Tagliaferro
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
+ 14
6
Lucy Garner - van der Haar
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
+ 15
7
Sarah Roy
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
,,
8
Tatsiana Sharakova
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
9
Saartje Vandenbroucke
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
,,
10
Demi de Jong
Lotto Soudal Ladies
Lotto Soudal Ladies
,,
11
Valeriya Kononenko
Lviv Cycling Team women
Lviv Cycling Team women
,,
12
Monique van de Ree
BTC City Ljubljana
BTC City Ljubljana
,,
13
Moniek Tenniglo
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
,,
14
Olga Zabelinskaya
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
,,
15
Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
,,
16
Bryony Van Velzen
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
,,
17
Thi That Nguyen
Lotto Soudal Ladies
Lotto Soudal Ladies
,,
18
Lara Vieceli
Ceratizit-WNT
Ceratizit-WNT
,,
19
Kelly Markus
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
,,
20
Lea Lin Teutenberg
Ceratizit-WNT
Ceratizit-WNT
,,
21
Lonneke Uneken
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
,,
22
Hanna Solovey
,,
23
Jiajun Sun
,,
24
Mia Radotic
BTC City Ljubljana
BTC City Ljubljana
,,
25
Xi Sha Zhao
China Liv Pro Cycling
China Liv Pro Cycling
,,
26
Sarah Rijkes
Ceratizit-WNT
Ceratizit-WNT
,,
27
Kseniia Dobrynina
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
,,
28
Victoire Berteau
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
,,
29
Hanna Tserah
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
30
Alexandra Goncharova
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
,,
31
Pernille Larsen Feldmann
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
,,
32
Teresa Ripoll Sabate
,,
33
Francesca Balducci
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
,,
34
Danique Braam
Lotto Soudal Ladies
Lotto Soudal Ladies
,,
35
Ingvild Gaskjenn
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
,,
36
Yixian Pu
China Liv Pro Cycling
China Liv Pro Cycling
,,
37
Zixin Liu
,,
38
Rozanne Slik
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
,,
39
Taisa Naskovich
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
40
Sharlotte Lucas
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
,,
41
Jessenia Meneses
,,
42
Belen Lopez Morales
,,
43
Olena Sharga
Lviv Cycling Team women
Lviv Cycling Team women
,,
44
Alina Abramenka
,,
45
Monika Kiraly
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
,,
46
Markéta Hájková
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
,,
47
Supaksorn Nuntana
,,
48
Sarocha Kamonkorn
,,
49
Chaniporn Batriya
,,
50
Jessica Allen
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
,,
51
Xiuyan Lu
,,
52
Kulacha Chairin
,,
53
Ekaterina Knebeleva
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
,,
54
Jiaqi Li
China Liv Pro Cycling
China Liv Pro Cycling
,,
55
Maaike Boogaard
BTC City Ljubljana
BTC City Ljubljana
,,
56
Annelies Dom
Lotto Soudal Ladies
Lotto Soudal Ladies
,,
57
Anna Nahirna
Lviv Cycling Team women
Lviv Cycling Team women
,,
58
Anna Potokina
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
,,
59
Hayley Simmonds
BTC City Ljubljana
BTC City Ljubljana
,,
60
Nontasin Chanpeng
,,
61
Shannon Malseed
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
,,
62
Urska Bravec
BTC City Ljubljana
BTC City Ljubljana
,,
63
Wing Yee Leung
,,
64
Mei Lu
China Liv Pro Cycling
China Liv Pro Cycling
,,
65
Yao Pang
,,
66
Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin
Ceratizit-WNT
Ceratizit-WNT
,,
67
Julia Biryukova
Lviv Cycling Team women
Lviv Cycling Team women
,,
68
Renata Baymetova
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
,,
69
Yuan Sun
,,
70
Anna Badegruber
Ceratizit-WNT
Ceratizit-WNT
,,
71
Daniela Reis
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
,,
72
Qianyu Yang
+ 21
73
Esther Van Veen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
74
Chantal Hoffmann
Lotto Soudal Ladies
Lotto Soudal Ladies
+ 23
75
Wu Peixiao
China Liv Pro Cycling
China Liv Pro Cycling
,,
76
Meike Uiterwijk Winkel
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 35
77
Daphne Karagianis
+ 6:14
78
Oksana Klyachina
Lviv Cycling Team women
Lviv Cycling Team women
+ 7:38
79
Siying Lu
China Liv Pro Cycling
China Liv Pro Cycling
+ 7:40
80
Hoi Wah Leung
,,
81
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
BTC City Ljubljana
BTC City Ljubljana
,,
82
Gulnaz Badykova
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
,,
83
Femke Markus
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
84
Janine Van der Meer
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
85
Mereia Benito Pellicer
,,
86
Alexandra Manly
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
,,
87
Yesi Tatiana Dueñas Gomez
,,
88
Nicolle Bruderer Cofino
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
,,
89
Noemi Ferre Fernandez
,,
90
Lexie Millard
,,
91
Elisabet Escursell Valero
,,
92
Hongyu Liang
China Liv Pro Cycling
China Liv Pro Cycling
,,
93
Yin Yu Ma
,,
94
Nastassia Kiptsikava
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
95
Sze Wing Ng
+ 8:00
96
Dolores Gomez Ramos
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Lorena Wiebes
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
22
2
Lotte Kopecky
Lotto Soudal Ladies
Lotto Soudal Ladies
15
3
Nina Kessler
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
10
4
Lucy Garner - van der Haar
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
8
5
Marta Tagliaferro
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
7
6
Jutatip Maneephan
6
7
Sarah Roy
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
5
8
Tatsiana Sharakova
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
4
9
Saartje Vandenbroucke
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
3
10
Demi de Jong
Lotto Soudal Ladies
Lotto Soudal Ladies
2
11
Valeriya Kononenko
Lviv Cycling Team women
Lviv Cycling Team women
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Nina Kessler
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
1
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren