Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Estonia
Tallinn - Tartu
Tour of Estonia
Tallinn - Tartu
Datum
30 mei 2014
Startlocatie
Tallinn
Finish-locatie
Tartu
Afstand
190.00 km
Uitslag
Tour of Estonia (2.1)
Tallinn → Tallinn (190,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
4:21:02
2
Emils Liepins
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
3
Michael Schweizer
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
4
Adrian Banaszek
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
5
Maxim Averin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
6
Konrad Dabkowski
Activjet Team
Activjet Team
,,
7
Darijus Dzervus
Veranclassic - Doltcini
Veranclassic - Doltcini
,,
8
Leonid Krasnov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
9
Roope Nurmi
,,
10
Matti Manninen
,,
11
Maris Bogdanovics
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
12
Igor Boev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
13
Marius Bernatonis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
14
Risto Raid
,,
15
Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
16
Mikko Paajanen
,,
17
Timofey Kritskiy
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
18
Deividas Vileniskis
,,
19
Siarhei Papok
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
20
Andris Smirnovs
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
21
Silver Mäoma
,,
22
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Activjet Team
Activjet Team
,,
23
Gennadiy Tatarinov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
24
Robert Radosz
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
25
Mikhail Shemetau
,,
26
Pawel Bernas
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
27
Mihkel Raim
,,
28
Mateusz Komar
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
29
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
30
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
31
Adrian Kurek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
32
Martynas Maniusis
Cibel
Cibel
,,
33
Kim Magnusson
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
34
Piotr Gawronski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
35
Sergei Pomoshnikov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
36
Edgaras Kovaliovas
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
37
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
38
Aleh Ahiyevich
,,
39
Oskar Nisu
,,
40
Yauheni Akhramenka
,,
41
Mykolas Raciunas
,,
42
Kacper Gronkiewicz
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
43
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
44
Martins Savickis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
45
Paulius Siskevicius
,,
46
Josten Vaidem
,,
47
Slawomir Chrzanowski
Activjet Team
Activjet Team
,,
48
Alessandro Bisolti
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
49
Mario Gonzalez Salas
Activjet Team
Activjet Team
,,
50
Zydrunas Savickas
,,
51
Andrius Peciulis
,,
52
Oskari Vainionpää
,,
53
Andzs Flaksis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
54
Arnas Pelaitis
,,
55
Alessandro Malaguti
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
56
Ingus Eislers
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
57
Luke Davison
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
58
Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
59
Vitalijs Kornilovs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
60
Christoph Schweizer
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
61
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
62
Pierpaolo De Negri
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
63
Samuel Pökälä
,,
64
Pawel Charucki
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
65
Yuya Akimaru
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
66
Armands Becis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
67
Hardzei Tsishchanka
,,
68
Endrik Puntso
,,
69
Valiantsin Baravik
,,
70
Hiski Kanerva
,,
71
Indulis Bekmanis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
72
Lauris Spillers
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 1:19
73
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
74
Deins Kanepejs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 1:23
75
Connor McConvey
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 1:51
76
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 0
77
Mika Simola
+ 2:26
78
Raman Tsishkou
+ 0
79
Martin Laas
,,
80
Antonio Viola
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
81
Daniel Klemme
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
DNF
David Muntaner Juaneda
Activjet Team
Activjet Team
DNF
Jaroslaw Kowalczyk
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
4:20:52
2
Emils Liepins
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 4
3
Andris Smirnovs
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
4
Michael Schweizer
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 6
5
Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 7
6
Robert Radosz
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
7
Adrian Banaszek
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 10
8
Maxim Averin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
9
Konrad Dabkowski
Activjet Team
Activjet Team
,,
10
Darijus Dzervus
Veranclassic - Doltcini
Veranclassic - Doltcini
,,
11
Leonid Krasnov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
12
Roope Nurmi
,,
13
Matti Manninen
,,
14
Maris Bogdanovics
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
15
Igor Boev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
16
Marius Bernatonis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
17
Risto Raid
,,
18
Mikko Paajanen
,,
19
Timofey Kritskiy
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
20
Deividas Vileniskis
,,
21
Siarhei Papok
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
22
Silver Mäoma
,,
23
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Activjet Team
Activjet Team
,,
24
Gennadiy Tatarinov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
25
Mikhail Shemetau
,,
26
Pawel Bernas
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
27
Mihkel Raim
,,
28
Mateusz Komar
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
29
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
30
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
31
Adrian Kurek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
32
Martynas Maniusis
Cibel
Cibel
,,
33
Kim Magnusson
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
34
Piotr Gawronski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
35
Sergei Pomoshnikov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
36
Edgaras Kovaliovas
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
37
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
38
Aleh Ahiyevich
,,
39
Oskar Nisu
,,
40
Yauheni Akhramenka
,,
41
Mykolas Raciunas
,,
42
Kacper Gronkiewicz
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
43
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
44
Martins Savickis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
45
Paulius Siskevicius
,,
46
Josten Vaidem
,,
47
Slawomir Chrzanowski
Activjet Team
Activjet Team
,,
48
Alessandro Bisolti
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
49
Mario Gonzalez Salas
Activjet Team
Activjet Team
,,
50
Zydrunas Savickas
,,
51
Andrius Peciulis
,,
52
Oskari Vainionpää
,,
53
Andzs Flaksis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
54
Arnas Pelaitis
,,
55
Alessandro Malaguti
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
56
Ingus Eislers
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
57
Luke Davison
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
58
Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
59
Vitalijs Kornilovs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
60
Christoph Schweizer
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
61
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
62
Pierpaolo De Negri
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
63
Samuel Pökälä
,,
64
Pawel Charucki
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
65
Yuya Akimaru
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
66
Armands Becis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
67
Hardzei Tsishchanka
,,
68
Endrik Puntso
,,
69
Valiantsin Baravik
,,
70
Hiski Kanerva
,,
71
Indulis Bekmanis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
72
Daniel Klemme
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
73
Antonio Viola
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
74
Raman Tsishkou
,,
75
Martin Laas
,,
76
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
77
Lauris Spillers
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 1:29
78
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
79
Deins Kanepejs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 1:33
80
Connor McConvey
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 2:01
81
Mika Simola
+ 2:36
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren