Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Estonia
Tartu - Tartu
Tour of Estonia
Tartu - Tartu
Datum
31 mei 2014
Startlocatie
Tartu
Finish-locatie
Tartu
Afstand
150.00 km
Uitslag
Tour of Estonia (2.1)
Tartu → Tartu (150,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Adrian Kurek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
3:22:40
2
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
3
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
4
Igor Boev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
5
Leonid Krasnov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
6
Michael Schweizer
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
7
Martin Laas
,,
8
Emils Liepins
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
9
Mateusz Komar
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
10
Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
11
Pierpaolo De Negri
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
12
Darijus Dzervus
Veranclassic - Doltcini
Veranclassic - Doltcini
,,
13
Marius Bernatonis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
14
Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
15
Matti Manninen
,,
16
Yauheni Akhramenka
,,
17
Maris Bogdanovics
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
18
Adrian Banaszek
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
19
Zydrunas Savickas
,,
20
Oskar Nisu
,,
21
Mihkel Raim
,,
22
Mario Gonzalez Salas
Activjet Team
Activjet Team
,,
23
Josten Vaidem
,,
24
Robert Radosz
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
25
Kim Magnusson
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
26
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
27
Sergei Pomoshnikov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
28
Andris Smirnovs
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
29
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
30
Risto Raid
,,
31
Mikko Paajanen
,,
32
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
33
Paulius Siskevicius
+ 13
34
Alessandro Malaguti
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
+ 14
35
Armands Becis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
36
Edgaras Kovaliovas
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 34
37
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 38
38
Piotr Gawronski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 41
39
Andzs Flaksis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 42
40
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 48
41
Indulis Bekmanis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
42
Silver Mäoma
+ 1:09
43
Pawel Charucki
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
44
Mykolas Raciunas
,,
45
Endrik Puntso
,,
46
Martynas Maniusis
Cibel
Cibel
,,
47
Hardzei Tsishchanka
+ 1:39
48
Christoph Schweizer
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 1:41
49
Timofey Kritskiy
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 2:10
50
Pawel Bernas
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 3:12
51
Oskari Vainionpää
+ 3:14
52
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
+ 4:48
53
Alessandro Bisolti
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
+ 5:50
54
Maxim Averin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 5:57
55
Martins Savickis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 11:46
56
Aleh Ahiyevich
+ 12:52
57
Vitalijs Kornilovs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 15:45
58
Hiski Kanerva
,,
59
Valiantsin Baravik
+ 19:37
60
Mikhail Shemetau
,,
DNS
Daniel Klemme
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
DNS
Antonio Viola
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
DNF
Ingus Eislers
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
DNF
Andrius Peciulis
DNF
Arnas Pelaitis
DNF
Deividas Vileniskis
DNF
Samuel Pökälä
DNF
Mika Simola
DNF
Roope Nurmi
DNF
Konrad Dabkowski
Activjet Team
Activjet Team
DNF
Slawomir Chrzanowski
Activjet Team
Activjet Team
DNF
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Activjet Team
Activjet Team
DNF
Connor McConvey
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
DNF
Luke Davison
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
DNF
Raman Tsishkou
DNF
Deins Kanepejs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
DNF
Siarhei Papok
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
DNF
Yuya Akimaru
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
DNF
Kacper Gronkiewicz
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
DNF
Gennadiy Tatarinov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
DNF
Lauris Spillers
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
7:43:26
2
Adrian Kurek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 6
3
Emils Liepins
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 10
4
Andris Smirnovs
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
5
Michael Schweizer
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 12
6
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
7
Mihkel Raim
,,
8
Pierpaolo De Negri
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
9
Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 13
10
Robert Radosz
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
11
Mikko Paajanen
+ 15
12
Leonid Krasnov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 16
13
Igor Boev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
14
Darijus Dzervus
Veranclassic - Doltcini
Veranclassic - Doltcini
,,
15
Adrian Banaszek
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
16
Matti Manninen
,,
17
Marius Bernatonis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
18
Maris Bogdanovics
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
19
Mateusz Komar
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
20
Risto Raid
,,
21
Yauheni Akhramenka
,,
22
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
23
Kim Magnusson
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
24
Oskar Nisu
,,
25
Sergei Pomoshnikov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
26
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
27
Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
28
Zydrunas Savickas
,,
29
Josten Vaidem
,,
30
Mario Gonzalez Salas
Activjet Team
Activjet Team
,,
31
Martin Laas
,,
32
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
33
Paulius Siskevicius
+ 29
34
Alessandro Malaguti
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
+ 30
35
Armands Becis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
36
Edgaras Kovaliovas
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 50
37
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 54
38
Piotr Gawronski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 57
39
Andzs Flaksis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 58
40
Indulis Bekmanis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 1:04
41
Silver Mäoma
+ 1:25
42
Martynas Maniusis
Cibel
Cibel
,,
43
Mykolas Raciunas
,,
44
Pawel Charucki
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
45
Endrik Puntso
,,
46
Hardzei Tsishchanka
+ 1:55
47
Christoph Schweizer
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 1:57
48
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 2:23
49
Timofey Kritskiy
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 2:26
50
Pawel Bernas
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 3:28
51
Oskari Vainionpää
+ 3:30
52
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
+ 5:04
53
Alessandro Bisolti
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
+ 6:06
54
Maxim Averin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 6:13
55
Martins Savickis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 12:02
56
Aleh Ahiyevich
+ 13:08
57
Vitalijs Kornilovs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 16:01
58
Hiski Kanerva
,,
59
Mikhail Shemetau
+ 19:53
60
Valiantsin Baravik
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
19
2
Michael Schweizer
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
13
3
Emils Liepins
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
12
4
Adrian Kurek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
10
5
Andris Smirnovs
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
10
6
Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
10
7
Leonid Krasnov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
9
8
Pierpaolo De Negri
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
8
9
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
Cofidis
8
10
Mihkel Raim
8
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
6
2
Adrian Kurek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
3
3
Andris Smirnovs
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
3
4
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
Cofidis
2
5
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
1
6
Aleh Ahiyevich
1
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren