Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Estonia
Tallinn - Tartu
Tour of Estonia
Tallinn - Tartu
Datum
26 mei 2017
Startlocatie
Tallinn
Finish-locatie
Tartu
Afstand
211.20 km
Uitslag
Tour of Estonia (2.1)
Tallinn → Tallinn (211,20 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Karl Patrick Lauk
4:26:54
2
Deins Kanepejs
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
3
Hampus Anderberg
Copenhagen Pro Cycling
Copenhagen Pro Cycling
,,
4
Pawel Franczak
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
5
Mihkel Raim
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
+ 18
6
Maris Bogdanovics
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
7
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
+ 28
8
Norman Vahtra
+ 45
9
Gert Joeaar
,,
10
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 47
11
Martin Laas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
+ 57
12
Edvin Wilsson
+ 1:16
13
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
14
Jonas Ahlstrand
,,
15
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Copenhagen Pro Cycling
Copenhagen Pro Cycling
+ 1:20
16
Yauheni Karaliok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 4:33
17
Quentin Valognes
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
18
Emils Liepins
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
19
Eryk Laton
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
20
Darijus Dzervus
,,
21
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
22
Vladyslav Soltasiuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
23
Armands Becis
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
24
Karl-Arnold Vendelin
,,
25
Norbert Banaszek
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
26
Roope Nurmi
,,
27
Venantas Lasinis
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
,,
28
Viesturs Luksevics
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
29
Vasyl Malynivskyi
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
30
Yannick Janssen
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
,,
31
Pierre Moncorge
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
,,
32
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
33
Nikolai Tefre Lunder
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
,,
34
Raman Ramanau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
35
Oskar Nisu
,,
36
Raman Tsishkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
37
Wojciech Migdal
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
38
Mikhail Shemetau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
39
Oskari Vainionpää
,,
40
Pavlo Bondarenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
41
Adrian Banaszek
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
42
Kasparas Punkrys
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
,,
43
Anton Muzychkin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
44
Corentin Cherhal
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
45
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
46
Bartlomiej Matysiak
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
47
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
48
Mykyta Skorenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
49
Mikkel Tefre Lunder
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
,,
50
Wojciech Franczak
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
51
Jesse Kaislavuo
,,
52
Gerd de Keijzer
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
53
Reid McClure
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
54
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
55
Konrad Tomasiak
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
56
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
57
Gediminas Kaupas
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
,,
58
Filip Bengtsson
Copenhagen Pro Cycling
Copenhagen Pro Cycling
,,
59
Pontus Kastemyr
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
,,
60
Aleksi Hänninen
,,
61
Jesse Uusiperhe
,,
62
Mikolaj Gutek
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 4:42
63
Ludvig Bengtsson
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
+ 4:54
64
Paulius Siskevicius
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
+ 5:13
65
Aimo PyykkÖnen
+ 12:23
66
Povilas Sideikis
+ 15:44
67
Timo Pikkarainen
,,
68
Tomas Gembeckas
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
,,
69
Ben Hetherington
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
,,
70
Lauri Seppä
,,
71
Hiski Kanerva
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
+ 19:48
72
Mykolas Raciunas
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
+ 20:23
73
Peeter Pung
,,
DNF
Matas Jankauskas
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
DNF
Airidas Videika
DNF
Lukas Talacka
DNF
Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Klaus Rubenis
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
DNF
Arunas Gliaudelis
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Karl Patrick Lauk
4:26:44
2
Deins Kanepejs
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
+ 3
3
Hampus Anderberg
Copenhagen Pro Cycling
Copenhagen Pro Cycling
+ 6
4
Pawel Franczak
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 8
5
Mihkel Raim
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
+ 22
6
Maris Bogdanovics
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
+ 28
7
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
+ 38
8
Norman Vahtra
+ 55
9
Gert Joeaar
,,
10
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 57
11
Martin Laas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
+ 1:07
12
Edvin Wilsson
+ 1:26
13
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
14
Jonas Ahlstrand
,,
15
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Copenhagen Pro Cycling
Copenhagen Pro Cycling
+ 1:30
16
Emils Liepins
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
+ 4:42
17
Yauheni Karaliok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 4:43
18
Quentin Valognes
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
19
Eryk Laton
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
20
Darijus Dzervus
+ 27
21
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 4:43
22
Vladyslav Soltasiuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
23
Armands Becis
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
24
Karl-Arnold Vendelin
,,
25
Norbert Banaszek
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
26
Roope Nurmi
,,
27
Venantas Lasinis
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
,,
28
Viesturs Luksevics
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
29
Vasyl Malynivskyi
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
30
Yannick Janssen
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
,,
31
Pierre Moncorge
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
,,
32
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
33
Nikolai Tefre Lunder
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
,,
34
Raman Ramanau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
35
Oskar Nisu
,,
36
Raman Tsishkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
37
Wojciech Migdal
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
38
Mikhail Shemetau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
39
Oskari Vainionpää
,,
40
Pavlo Bondarenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
41
Kasparas Punkrys
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
,,
42
Anton Muzychkin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
43
Corentin Cherhal
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
44
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
45
Bartlomiej Matysiak
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
46
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
47
Mykyta Skorenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
48
Mikkel Tefre Lunder
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
,,
49
Wojciech Franczak
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
50
Jesse Kaislavuo
,,
51
Gerd de Keijzer
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
52
Reid McClure
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
53
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
54
Konrad Tomasiak
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
55
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
56
Gediminas Kaupas
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
,,
57
Filip Bengtsson
Copenhagen Pro Cycling
Copenhagen Pro Cycling
,,
58
Pontus Kastemyr
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
,,
59
Aleksi Hänninen
,,
60
Jesse Uusiperhe
,,
61
Mikolaj Gutek
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 4:52
62
Adrian Banaszek
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 5:01
63
Ludvig Bengtsson
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
+ 5:04
64
Paulius Siskevicius
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
+ 5:23
65
Aimo PyykkÖnen
+ 12:33
66
Povilas Sideikis
+ 15:54
67
Timo Pikkarainen
,,
68
Tomas Gembeckas
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
,,
69
Ben Hetherington
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
,,
70
Lauri Seppä
,,
71
Hiski Kanerva
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
+ 19:58
72
Mykolas Raciunas
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
+ 20:33
73
Peeter Pung
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Mihkel Raim
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren