Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Estonia
Tartu - Tartu
Tour of Estonia
Tartu - Tartu
Datum
26 mei 2018
Startlocatie
Tartu
Finish-locatie
Tartu
Afstand
173.00 km
Uitslag
Tour of Estonia (2.1)
Tartu → Tartu (173,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
3:56:18
2
Grzegorz Stepniak
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
,,
3
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
4
Lucas Eriksson
Serneke Allebike MTB Team
Serneke Allebike MTB Team
,,
5
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
6
Piotr Havik
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club
,,
7
Alessandro Fedeli
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
8
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
9
Alo Jakin
St Michel - Auber 93
St Michel - Auber 93
,,
10
Gert Joeaar
,,
11
Abderrahim Zahiri
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
+ 3
12
Maciej Paterski
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
,,
13
Rein Taaramae
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 10:03:42
14
Troels Ronning Vinther
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
+ 18:03:42
15
Andreas Kron
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
+ 2:53:00
16
Vlaszimir Harakhavik
,,
17
Yauheni Karaliok
,,
18
Uladzislau Dubouski
+ 3:42:00
19
Ben Hetherington
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
,,
20
Norman Vahtra
+ 3:46:00
21
Patrick Clausen
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
,,
22
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
23
Darijus Dzervus
,,
24
Aimo PyykkÖnen
,,
25
Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
26
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
27
Pierre Moncorge
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
,,
28
Fabio Mazzucco
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
29
Fabio Calabria
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
30
Aksel Nommela
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club
,,
31
Isac Lundgren
,,
32
Artsiom Harbach
,,
33
Alex Mengoulas
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club
,,
34
Filippo Zana
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
35
Antti-Jussi Juntunen
,,
36
Jacob Eriksson
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
37
Karl Patrick Lauk
,,
38
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
,,
39
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Team Coop
Team Coop
,,
40
Venantas Lasinis
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
,,
41
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
42
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
43
Adrian Honkisz
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
+ 3:53:00
44
Risto Raid
,,
45
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
,,
46
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
47
Edvin Wilsson
+ 1:33:42
48
Charalampos Kastrantas
Java Partizan
Java Partizan
+ 4:07:42
49
Nahom Desale
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club
+ 5:43:42
50
Julius Taskinen
,,
51
Kestutis Vaitaitis
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
,,
52
Povilas Sideikis
+ 7:30:42
53
Justas Beniusis
,,
54
Anton Ivashkin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
55
Nikita Baravik
,,
56
Eriks Toms Gavars
,,
57
Sauli Pietikäinen
+ 10:51:42
58
Daniel Abraham Gebru
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club
,,
DNF
Antti Sizko
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
DNF
Daan Hoeyberghs
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club
DNF
Bas Tietema
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club
DNF
Mehdi Tigrine
Java Partizan
Java Partizan
DNF
Wilson Renwick
DNF
Dominic Schils
Java Partizan
Java Partizan
DNF
Vladyslav Makogon
DNF
Trond Larsen
DNF
Hiski Kanerva
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
DNF
Dmitryi Belko
DNF
Anton Muzychkin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
DNF
Paulius Siskevicius
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
DNF
Alanas Marcinkenas
DNF
Søren Siggaard
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
DNF
Quentin Valognes
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Kaspars Sergis
DNF
Lukas Talacka
DNF
Karl-Arnold Vendelin
DNF
Rojus Adomaitis
DNF
Joni Kanerva
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
DNF
Maris Bogdanovics
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF
Horens Korbergs Ulvis
DNF
Kasparas Punkrys
DNF
Sylwester Janiszewski
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
DNF
Richard Larsen
DNF
Erik Sandersson
DNF
Artur Ceremisinov
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
DNF
Paulius Valiukas
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
DNF
Povilas Kupstaitis
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
DNF
Tomas Gembeckas
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
DNF
Javier Ignacio Montoya Mesa
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
DNF
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
DNF
Aliaksandr Saroka
DNF
Wojciech Sykala
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
DNF
Roy Eefting
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
DNF
Jacek Morajko
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
DNF
Jacob Tipper
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
DNF
Jaroslaw Marycz
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
DNF
Aliaksei Shnyrko
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Grzegorz Stepniak
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
8:26:19
2
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
+ 3
3
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 1:33:41
4
Piotr Havik
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club
+ 8:33:41
5
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
6
Lucas Eriksson
Serneke Allebike MTB Team
Serneke Allebike MTB Team
,,
7
Alo Jakin
St Michel - Auber 93
St Michel - Auber 93
,,
8
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
9
Gert Joeaar
,,
10
Abderrahim Zahiri
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
+ 11:33:41
11
Rein Taaramae
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 22:33:41
12
Troels Ronning Vinther
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
+ 30:33:41
13
Maciej Paterski
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
+ 31:33:41
14
Yauheni Karaliok
+ 3:00:00
15
Vlaszimir Harakhavik
+ 3:10:00
16
Andreas Kron
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
,,
17
Ben Hetherington
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
+ 3:56:00
18
Uladzislau Dubouski
+ 3:59:00
19
Pierre Moncorge
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
+ 4:01:00
20
Patrick Clausen
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
+ 4:02:00
21
Aksel Nommela
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club
,,
22
Darijus Dzervus
+ 4:03:00
23
Isac Lundgren
,,
24
Aimo PyykkÖnen
,,
25
Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
26
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
27
Fabio Mazzucco
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
28
Norman Vahtra
,,
29
Venantas Lasinis
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
,,
30
Fabio Calabria
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
31
Alex Mengoulas
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club
,,
31
Filippo Zana
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
33
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
34
Antti-Jussi Juntunen
,,
35
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Team Coop
Team Coop
,,
36
Karl Patrick Lauk
,,
37
Jacob Eriksson
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
38
Artsiom Harbach
,,
39
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
40
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
,,
41
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 4:10:00
42
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
,,
43
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
+ 4:40:00
44
Alessandro Fedeli
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
+ 5:00:00
45
Edvin Wilsson
+ 5:47:00
46
Adrian Honkisz
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
+ 7:57:00
47
Charalampos Kastrantas
Java Partizan
Java Partizan
+ 8:19:00
48
Nahom Desale
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club
+ 1:30:41
49
Julius Taskinen
,,
50
Justas Beniusis
+ 3:17:41
51
Eriks Toms Gavars
,,
52
Anton Ivashkin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
53
Kestutis Vaitaitis
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
+ 5:17:41
54
Risto Raid
+ 5:43:41
55
Povilas Sideikis
+ 7:04:41
56
Nikita Baravik
,,
57
Daniel Abraham Gebru
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club
+ 10:25:41
58
Sauli Pietikäinen
+ 17:08:41
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
10
2
Grzegorz Stepniak
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
9
3
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
8
4
Lucas Eriksson
Serneke Allebike MTB Team
Serneke Allebike MTB Team
7
5
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
6
6
Piotr Havik
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club
5
7
Alessandro Fedeli
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
4
8
Risto Raid
3
9
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
3
10
Alo Jakin
St Michel - Auber 93
St Michel - Auber 93
2
11
Pierre Moncorge
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
2
12
Charalampos Kastrantas
Java Partizan
Java Partizan
2
13
Gert Joeaar
1
14
Patrick Clausen
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Karl Patrick Lauk
6
2
Pierre Moncorge
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
3
3
Yauheni Karaliok
3
4
Rein Taaramae
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
2
5
Vlaszimir Harakhavik
2
6
Aksel Nommela
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club
2
7
Risto Raid
2
8
Gert Joeaar
1
9
Andreas Kron
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
1
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren