Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Estonia
Tallinn - Tallinn
Tour of Estonia
Tallinn - Tallinn
Datum
23 mei 2019
Startlocatie
Tallinn
Finish-locatie
Tallinn
Afstand
3.70 km
Uitslag
Tour of Estonia (2.1)
Tallinn → Tallinn (3,70 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Matthias Brandle
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
5:26
2
Maciej Paterski
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
+ 9
3
Peeter Pruus
,,
4
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 10
5
Mihkel Raim
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
,,
6
Adrian Kurek
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 11
7
Rudy Barbier
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
+ 12
8
Clément Carisey
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
,,
9
Hugo Forssell
+ 13
10
Emil Lindgren (2)
Serneke Allebike MTB Team
Serneke Allebike MTB Team
+ 14
11
Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 15
12
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
13
Norman Vahtra
,,
14
Maris Bogdanovics
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
+ 16
15
Dmitry Mukhomediarov
,,
16
Isac Lundgren
+ 17
17
Marceli Boguslawski
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
+ 18
18
Erik Bergström Frisk
Memil Pro Cycling
Memil Pro Cycling
,,
19
Roman Maikin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
20
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
+ 19
21
Aleksejs Saramotins
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
,,
22
Rait Ärm
,,
23
Savva Novikov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
24
Gert Joeaar
,,
25
Peter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 20
26
Jacob Eriksson
Team Coop
Team Coop
,,
27
Piotr Konwa
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
,,
28
Venantas Lasinis
+ 21
29
Deins Kanepejs
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
+ 23
30
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
31
Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
,,
32
Wojciech Sykala
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
,,
33
Christoffer Wall
+ 24
34
Alo Jakin
St Michel - Auber93
St Michel - Auber93
,,
35
Lev Gonov
,,
36
Grzegorz Stepniak
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
,,
37
Ivan Smirnov
,,
38
Antti-Jussi Juntunen
+ 25
39
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
40
Yauheni Karaliok
,,
41
Marcin Budzinski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 26
42
Andreas Hofer
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
43
Oskar Nisu
,,
44
Justas Beniusis
,,
45
Gleb Syritsa
,,
46
Eemil Uitto
+ 27
47
Sauli Pietikäinen
,,
48
Ukko Iisakki Peltonen
,,
49
Viesturs Luksevics
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
+ 28
50
Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
,,
51
Michal Podlaski
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
+ 29
52
Emil Andersson
,,
53
Daniel Eichinger
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
54
Bartosz Warchol
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
+ 30
55
Steven Kalf
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
,,
56
Andreas Graf
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
57
Wojciech Pszczolarski
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
,,
58
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 31
59
Andris Vosekalns
,,
60
Adam Kus
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
61
Marco Tizza
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
+ 32
62
Karel Tyrpekl
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
,,
63
Eriks Toms Gavars
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
+ 33
64
Arseny Nikiforov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 34
65
Kaspars Sergis
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
,,
66
Mariusz Gasiorowski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 35
67
Patryk Kostecki
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
68
Nikita Bersenev
+ 36
69
Rojus Adomaitis
,,
70
Daniel Babor
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
,,
71
Tomasz Budzinski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
72
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 37
73
Darijus Dzervus
+ 38
74
Timon Loderer
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
+ 39
75
Artur Detko
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 40
76
Povilas Sideikis
+ 41
77
Tomas Barta
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
+ 42
78
Julius Taskinen
,,
79
Raman Ramanau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 45
80
Samuel Munday
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 46
81
Erikas Sidlauskas
+ 47
82
Evalds Pavlovs
+ 49
83
Federico Nicolas Vivas
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
+ 53
84
Lukas Talacka
,,
85
Vitalijs Kornilovs
+ 1:05
86
Marek Dolnícek
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
+ 1:06
87
Alekss Janis Razinskis
+ 1:09
88
Lukas Reckendorfer
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
89
Roope Vainio
+ 1:19
90
Jesse Uusiperhe
+ 1:02
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Matthias Brandle
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
5:26
2
Maciej Paterski
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
+ 9
3
Peeter Pruus
,,
4
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 10
5
Mihkel Raim
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
,,
6
Adrian Kurek
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 11
7
Rudy Barbier
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
+ 12
8
Clément Carisey
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
,,
9
Hugo Forssell
+ 13
10
Emil Lindgren (2)
Serneke Allebike MTB Team
Serneke Allebike MTB Team
+ 14
11
Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 15
12
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
13
Norman Vahtra
,,
14
Maris Bogdanovics
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
+ 16
15
Dmitry Mukhomediarov
,,
16
Isac Lundgren
+ 17
17
Marceli Boguslawski
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
+ 18
18
Erik Bergström Frisk
Memil Pro Cycling
Memil Pro Cycling
,,
19
Roman Maikin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
20
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
+ 19
21
Aleksejs Saramotins
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
,,
22
Rait Ärm
,,
23
Savva Novikov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
24
Gert Joeaar
,,
25
Peter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 20
26
Jacob Eriksson
Team Coop
Team Coop
,,
27
Piotr Konwa
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
,,
28
Venantas Lasinis
+ 21
29
Deins Kanepejs
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
+ 23
30
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
31
Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
,,
32
Wojciech Sykala
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
,,
33
Christoffer Wall
+ 24
34
Alo Jakin
St Michel - Auber93
St Michel - Auber93
,,
35
Lev Gonov
,,
36
Grzegorz Stepniak
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
,,
37
Ivan Smirnov
,,
38
Antti-Jussi Juntunen
+ 25
39
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
40
Yauheni Karaliok
,,
41
Marcin Budzinski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 26
42
Andreas Hofer
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
43
Oskar Nisu
,,
44
Justas Beniusis
,,
45
Gleb Syritsa
,,
46
Eemil Uitto
+ 27
47
Sauli Pietikäinen
,,
48
Ukko Iisakki Peltonen
,,
49
Viesturs Luksevics
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
+ 28
50
Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
,,
51
Michal Podlaski
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
+ 29
52
Emil Andersson
,,
53
Daniel Eichinger
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
54
Bartosz Warchol
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
+ 30
55
Steven Kalf
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
,,
56
Andreas Graf
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
57
Wojciech Pszczolarski
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
,,
58
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 31
59
Andris Vosekalns
,,
60
Adam Kus
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
61
Marco Tizza
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
+ 32
62
Karel Tyrpekl
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
,,
63
Eriks Toms Gavars
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
+ 33
64
Arseny Nikiforov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 34
65
Kaspars Sergis
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
,,
66
Mariusz Gasiorowski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 35
67
Patryk Kostecki
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
68
Nikita Bersenev
+ 36
69
Rojus Adomaitis
,,
70
Daniel Babor
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
,,
71
Tomasz Budzinski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
72
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 37
73
Darijus Dzervus
+ 38
74
Timon Loderer
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
+ 39
75
Artur Detko
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 40
76
Povilas Sideikis
+ 41
77
Tomas Barta
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
+ 42
78
Julius Taskinen
,,
79
Raman Ramanau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 45
80
Samuel Munday
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 46
81
Erikas Sidlauskas
+ 47
82
Evalds Pavlovs
+ 49
83
Federico Nicolas Vivas
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
+ 53
84
Lukas Talacka
,,
85
Vitalijs Kornilovs
+ 1:05
86
Marek Dolnícek
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
+ 1:06
87
Alekss Janis Razinskis
+ 1:09
88
Lukas Reckendorfer
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
89
Roope Vainio
+ 1:19
90
Jesse Uusiperhe
+ 1:02
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Maciej Paterski
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Peeter Pruus
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren