Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Estonia
Tallinn - Tartu
Tour of Estonia
Tallinn - Tartu
Datum
24 mei 2019
Startlocatie
Tallinn
Finish-locatie
Tartu
Afstand
186.70 km
Uitslag
Tour of Estonia (2.1)
Tallinn → Tallinn (186,70 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Rudy Barbier
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
4:23:49
2
Daniel Babor
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
,,
3
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
4
Maciej Paterski
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
,,
5
Mihkel Raim
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
,,
6
Yauheni Karaliok
,,
7
Gleb Syritsa
,,
8
Peeter Pruus
,,
9
Tomas Barta
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
,,
10
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
11
Emil Lindgren (2)
Serneke Allebike MTB Team
Serneke Allebike MTB Team
,,
12
Norman Vahtra
,,
13
Venantas Lasinis
,,
14
Arseny Nikiforov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
15
Roman Maikin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
16
Lev Gonov
,,
17
Marcin Budzinski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
18
Andris Vosekalns
,,
19
Darijus Dzervus
,,
20
Mariusz Gasiorowski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
21
Antti-Jussi Juntunen
,,
22
Timon Loderer
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
23
Rojus Adomaitis
,,
24
Povilas Sideikis
,,
25
Andreas Hofer
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
26
Hugo Forssell
,,
27
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
28
Steven Kalf
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
,,
29
Karel Tyrpekl
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
,,
30
Rait Ärm
,,
31
Dmitry Mukhomediarov
,,
32
Deins Kanepejs
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
,,
33
Aleksejs Saramotins
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
,,
34
Alo Jakin
St Michel - Auber93
St Michel - Auber93
,,
35
Ivan Smirnov
,,
36
Adam Kus
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
37
Maris Bogdanovics
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
,,
38
Peter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
39
Jacob Eriksson
Team Coop
Team Coop
,,
40
Michal Podlaski
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
,,
41
Clément Carisey
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
,,
42
Oskar Nisu
,,
43
Piotr Konwa
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
,,
44
Viesturs Luksevics
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
,,
45
Marco Tizza
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
,,
46
Matthias Brandle
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
,,
47
Erikas Sidlauskas
,,
48
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
49
Emil Andersson
,,
50
Erik Bergström Frisk
Memil Pro Cycling
Memil Pro Cycling
,,
51
Nikita Bersenev
,,
52
Raman Ramanau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
53
Justas Beniusis
,,
54
Gert Joeaar
,,
55
Andreas Graf
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
56
Wojciech Pszczolarski
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
,,
57
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
,,
58
Marceli Boguslawski
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
,,
59
Eriks Toms Gavars
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
,,
60
Wojciech Sykala
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
,,
61
Sauli Pietikäinen
,,
62
Eemil Uitto
,,
63
Jesse Uusiperhe
,,
64
Grzegorz Stepniak
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
,,
65
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 8:36:11
66
Savva Novikov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
67
Julius Taskinen
,,
68
Alekss Janis Razinskis
,,
69
Ukko Iisakki Peltonen
,,
70
Christoffer Wall
,,
71
Daniel Eichinger
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
72
Lukas Reckendorfer
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
73
Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
74
Bartosz Warchol
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
,,
75
Lukas Talacka
,,
76
Patryk Kostecki
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
77
Adrian Kurek
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
78
Tomasz Budzinski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
79
Kaspars Sergis
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
,,
80
Artur Detko
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
81
Isac Lundgren
,,
82
Evalds Pavlovs
,,
83
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 17:36:11
84
Samuel Munday
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
85
Roope Vainio
,,
86
Federico Nicolas Vivas
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
+ 26:36:11
87
Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
,,
88
Marek Dolnícek
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
+ 33:36:11
89
Vitalijs Kornilovs
+ 38:36:11
90
Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
+ 48:36:11
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Matthias Brandle
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
4:29:15
2
Rudy Barbier
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
+ 2
3
Maciej Paterski
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
+ 4:30:45
4
Peeter Pruus
,,
5
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 5:30:45
6
Mihkel Raim
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
,,
7
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 6:30:45
8
Clément Carisey
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
+ 7:30:45
9
Hugo Forssell
+ 8:30:45
10
Rait Ärm
,,
11
Emil Lindgren (2)
Serneke Allebike MTB Team
Serneke Allebike MTB Team
+ 9:30:45
12
Norman Vahtra
+ 10:30:45
13
Maris Bogdanovics
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
+ 11:30:45
14
Dmitry Mukhomediarov
,,
15
Erik Bergström Frisk
Memil Pro Cycling
Memil Pro Cycling
+ 13:30:45
16
Marceli Boguslawski
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
,,
17
Roman Maikin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
18
Aleksejs Saramotins
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
+ 14:30:45
19
Gert Joeaar
,,
20
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
,,
21
Wojciech Sykala
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
+ 15:30:45
22
Jacob Eriksson
Team Coop
Team Coop
,,
23
Piotr Konwa
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
,,
24
Peter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
25
Venantas Lasinis
+ 16:30:45
26
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 18:30:45
27
Deins Kanepejs
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
,,
28
Grzegorz Stepniak
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
+ 19:30:45
29
Lev Gonov
,,
30
Adrian Kurek
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
31
Ivan Smirnov
,,
32
Alo Jakin
St Michel - Auber93
St Michel - Auber93
,,
33
Antti-Jussi Juntunen
+ 20:30:45
34
Yauheni Karaliok
,,
35
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
36
Andreas Hofer
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
+ 21:30:45
37
Marcin Budzinski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
38
Justas Beniusis
,,
39
Oskar Nisu
,,
40
Gleb Syritsa
,,
41
Eemil Uitto
+ 22:30:45
42
Viesturs Luksevics
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
,,
43
Sauli Pietikäinen
,,
44
Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 23:30:45
45
Michal Podlaski
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
+ 24:30:45
46
Emil Andersson
,,
47
Andreas Graf
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
+ 25:30:45
48
Steven Kalf
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
,,
49
Wojciech Pszczolarski
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
,,
50
Daniel Babor
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
,,
51
Isac Lundgren
,,
52
Adam Kus
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 26:30:45
53
Andris Vosekalns
,,
54
Marco Tizza
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
+ 27:30:45
55
Karel Tyrpekl
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
,,
56
Savva Novikov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
57
Eriks Toms Gavars
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
+ 28:30:45
58
Arseny Nikiforov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 29:30:45
59
Mariusz Gasiorowski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 30:30:45
60
Rojus Adomaitis
+ 31:30:45
61
Nikita Bersenev
,,
62
Christoffer Wall
+ 32:30:45
63
Darijus Dzervus
+ 33:30:45
64
Timon Loderer
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
+ 34:30:45
65
Ukko Iisakki Peltonen
+ 35:30:45
66
Povilas Sideikis
+ 36:30:45
67
Tomas Barta
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
+ 37:30:45
68
Daniel Eichinger
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
69
Bartosz Warchol
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
+ 38:30:45
70
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 39:30:45
71
Raman Ramanau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 40:30:45
72
Kaspars Sergis
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
+ 42:30:45
73
Erikas Sidlauskas
,,
74
Patryk Kostecki
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 43:30:45
75
Tomasz Budzinski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 44:30:45
76
Artur Detko
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 48:30:45
77
Julius Taskinen
+ 50:30:45
78
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 52:30:45
79
Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
+ 54:30:45
80
Evalds Pavlovs
+ 1:02:00
81
Lukas Talacka
+ 1:06:00
82
Samuel Munday
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 1:08:00
83
Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
+ 1:16:00
84
Jesse Uusiperhe
+ 1:20:00
85
Alekss Janis Razinskis
+ 1:22:00
86
Lukas Reckendorfer
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
87
Federico Nicolas Vivas
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
+ 1:34:00
88
Roope Vainio
+ 1:41:00
89
Marek Dolnícek
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
+ 1:44:00
90
Vitalijs Kornilovs
+ 1:48:00
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Rudy Barbier
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
10
2
Daniel Babor
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
9
3
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
8
4
Maciej Paterski
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
7
5
Rait Ärm
6
6
Mihkel Raim
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
6
7
Yauheni Karaliok
5
8
Gleb Syritsa
4
9
Peeter Pruus
3
10
Wojciech Sykala
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
3
11
Tomas Barta
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
2
12
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
2
13
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
1
14
Viesturs Luksevics
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
5
2
Isac Lundgren
3
3
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
2
4
Deins Kanepejs
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
1
5
Viesturs Luksevics
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
1
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren