Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Fuzhou
Fuzhou - Fuzhou
Tour of Fuzhou
Fuzhou - Fuzhou
Datum
19 november 2012
Startlocatie
Fuzhou
Finish-locatie
Fuzhou
Afstand
97.80 km
Uitslag
Tour of Fuzhou (2.2)
Fuzhou → Fuzhou (97,80 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Ki Ho Choi
2:24:41
2
David McCann
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
3
Koos Jeroen Kers
+ 30
4
Fuyu Li
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
5
Ying Hon Yeung
,,
6
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
7
Sun Jae Jang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
8
Muradjan Khalmuratov
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
,,
9
Kun Jiang
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
10
Pengda Jiao
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
11
Milan Kadlec (1)
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 1:48
12
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
13
Christoph Schweizer
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
14
Benjamin Sydlik
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
15
Chenglu Qin
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
16
Yilin Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
17
Chun Kai Feng
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
18
Gang Xu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
19
Alex Destribois-Coudroy
,,
20
Yusup Abrekov
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
,,
21
Altanzul Altansukh
,,
22
Dronin Roman
,,
23
Biao Liu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
24
Nawuti Liphongyu
,,
25
Christoph Springer
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
26
Fu Xing
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
27
Chun Hing Chan
+ 2:51
28
Konstantin Volik
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
,,
29
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
30
Shengjun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
31
Hossaini Reza
,,
32
Rellamas Ronnel Hualda
+ 3:08
33
Peilun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
34
Phuchong Sai-Udomsil
,,
35
Vadim Shaekhov
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
,,
36
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
37
Agung Riyanto
,,
38
Kin San Wu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
39
Mohsen Rahmani
,,
40
Vladimir Tuychiev
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
,,
41
Tuulkhangai Tuguldur
,,
42
Ali Ashkbous
,,
43
Martin Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
44
Fabio Nappa
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
45
Jiri Hochmann
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
46
Lars Horring
+ 4:27
47
Mark John Lexer Galedo
,,
48
Dilan van der Aar
,,
49
Gleb Gorbachev
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
,,
50
Mario Vogt
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
51
Azamat Turaev
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
+ 4:40
52
Ting Deng
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
53
Andris Smirnovs
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
54
Xinping Ding
Gan Su Sports Lottery
Gan Su Sports Lottery
,,
55
Steven Garcin
China Jilun Cycling Team
China Jilun Cycling Team
,,
56
Zeng Tao Yang
Gan Su Sports Lottery
Gan Su Sports Lottery
+ 4:56
57
Jan Lof
+ 5:12
58
Yat Wai Chan
,,
59
Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
,,
60
En Huang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
61
Patrick Kos
,,
62
Lars Van de Vall
,,
63
Chien-Liang Chen
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
64
Siu Wai Ko
+ 5:44
65
Leander Schreurs
,,
66
Mike Egger
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
67
Martins Trautmanis
,,
68
Yan Dong Xing
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
69
Jan Paul Montealegre Morales
,,
70
Jerry Jr. Aquino
+ 7:14
71
Chih Feng Liu
,,
72
Sarawut Sirionnachai
,,
73
Sébastien Jullien
China Jilun Cycling Team
China Jilun Cycling Team
+ 7:20
74
Fenghong Guo
Gan Su Sports Lottery
Gan Su Sports Lottery
,,
75
Xin Wang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
76
Ritthiruk Kawaothong
,,
77
Kritsada Changpad
,,
78
Hui Zhang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
79
Behrouz Soltani
,,
80
Tomas Martinez
+ 7:23
81
Ruisong Zhang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
82
Mohammad Rajablou
,,
83
Alois Kankovsky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
84
Yong Tai Wang
Gan Su Sports Lottery
Gan Su Sports Lottery
+ 7:40
85
Liu Kexue
Gan Su Sports Lottery
Gan Su Sports Lottery
,,
86
Burr Ho
,,
87
Gleb Moiseev
China Jilun Cycling Team
China Jilun Cycling Team
+ 7:41
88
Qin Ping
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
,,
89
Umberto Atzori
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
+ 9:21
90
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
+ 9:35
91
Denis Shaymanov
,,
92
Chia Hong Yang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
93
Shih Hsin Hsiao
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
94
Heng Liu
China Jilun Cycling Team
China Jilun Cycling Team
,,
95
Toms Skujins
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 10:52
96
Chin-Lung Huang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 12:23
97
Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo
,,
98
Joris Blokker
,,
99
Nikita Abramov
,,
100
Sergey Kuzmin
,,
101
Xiaoyong Dong
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
102
Ruslan Gryschenko
China Jilun Cycling Team
China Jilun Cycling Team
,,
103
Sandis Eislers
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
104
Okart Bua-Loi
,,
105
Lloyd Lucien Reynante
,,
106
Michael Schweizer
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
107
Jinde Zhang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 13:55
108
Dennis Bakker
+ 14:23
109
Wei Chieh Liu
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
110
Douglas Repacholi
China Jilun Cycling Team
China Jilun Cycling Team
+ 14:27
111
Chia Chun Chen
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
112
Nico Knab
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
113
Kaswanto Kaswanto
+ 14:58
114
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
115
Joris de Boer
+ 16:17
116
Fabian Schnaidt
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
117
Vojtech Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 16:20
118
Jiri Bares
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
119
Ali Torabi
+ 18:19
120
Jamsran Ulziibaatar
+ 19:16
121
Ivan Sivash
,,
OTL
Antonius Christopher Tjondrokusumo
OTL
David van Eerd
OTL
Emils Liepins
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
OTL
Wen Jie Liu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
DNF
Hao Liu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Ki Ho Choi
5:00:18
2
David McCann
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 4
3
Koos Jeroen Kers
+ 36
4
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 40
5
Ying Hon Yeung
,,
6
Sun Jae Jang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
7
Fuyu Li
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
8
Kun Jiang
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
9
Muradjan Khalmuratov
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
,,
10
Pengda Jiao
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:00
11
Christoph Schweizer
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 1:54
12
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 1:56
13
Benjamin Sydlik
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 1:58
14
Christoph Springer
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
15
Yilin Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
16
Chenglu Qin
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
17
Altanzul Altansukh
,,
18
Alex Destribois-Coudroy
,,
19
Yusup Abrekov
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
,,
20
Fu Xing
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
21
Nawuti Liphongyu
,,
22
Chun Kai Feng
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
23
Gang Xu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
24
Dronin Roman
,,
25
Biao Liu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
26
Milan Kadlec (1)
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 2:18
27
Konstantin Volik
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
+ 3:01
28
Hossaini Reza
,,
29
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
30
Chun Hing Chan
,,
31
Shengjun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
32
Jiri Hochmann
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 3:16
33
Tuulkhangai Tuguldur
,,
34
Rellamas Ronnel Hualda
+ 3:18
35
Phuchong Sai-Udomsil
,,
36
Vladimir Tuychiev
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
,,
37
Fabio Nappa
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
38
Agung Riyanto
,,
39
Kin San Wu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
40
Vadim Shaekhov
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
,,
41
Mohsen Rahmani
,,
42
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
43
Martin Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
44
Peilun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
45
Ali Ashkbous
+ 3:58
46
Lars Horring
+ 4:37
47
Gleb Gorbachev
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
,,
48
Dilan van der Aar
,,
49
Mark John Lexer Galedo
,,
50
Mario Vogt
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
51
Andris Smirnovs
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 4:50
52
Azamat Turaev
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
,,
53
Steven Garcin
China Jilun Cycling Team
China Jilun Cycling Team
,,
54
Xinping Ding
Gan Su Sports Lottery
Gan Su Sports Lottery
,,
55
Ting Deng
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
56
Zeng Tao Yang
Gan Su Sports Lottery
Gan Su Sports Lottery
+ 5:06
57
Patrick Kos
+ 5:22
58
Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
,,
59
Yat Wai Chan
,,
60
En Huang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
61
Lars Van de Vall
,,
62
Chien-Liang Chen
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
63
Jan Lof
,,
64
Leander Schreurs
+ 5:51
65
Mike Egger
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
+ 5:54
66
Jan Paul Montealegre Morales
,,
67
Martins Trautmanis
,,
68
Yan Dong Xing
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
69
Siu Wai Ko
+ 6:41
70
Alois Kankovsky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 7:17
71
Chih Feng Liu
+ 7:23
72
Sarawut Sirionnachai
+ 7:24
73
Jerry Jr. Aquino
,,
74
Sébastien Jullien
China Jilun Cycling Team
China Jilun Cycling Team
+ 7:30
75
Kritsada Changpad
,,
76
Ritthiruk Kawaothong
,,
77
Fenghong Guo
Gan Su Sports Lottery
Gan Su Sports Lottery
,,
78
Xin Wang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
79
Hui Zhang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
80
Behrouz Soltani
,,
81
Mohammad Rajablou
+ 7:33
82
Tomas Martinez
,,
83
Ruisong Zhang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
84
Yong Tai Wang
Gan Su Sports Lottery
Gan Su Sports Lottery
+ 7:50
85
Burr Ho
,,
86
Liu Kexue
Gan Su Sports Lottery
Gan Su Sports Lottery
,,
87
Gleb Moiseev
China Jilun Cycling Team
China Jilun Cycling Team
+ 7:51
88
Qin Ping
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
,,
89
Umberto Atzori
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
+ 9:31
90
Denis Shaymanov
+ 9:45
91
Shih Hsin Hsiao
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
92
Chia Hong Yang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
93
Heng Liu
China Jilun Cycling Team
China Jilun Cycling Team
,,
94
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
,,
95
Toms Skujins
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 11:02
96
Michael Schweizer
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 12:27
97
Xiaoyong Dong
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 12:33
98
Sandis Eislers
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
99
Chin-Lung Huang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
100
Nikita Abramov
,,
101
Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo
,,
102
Joris Blokker
,,
103
Sergey Kuzmin
,,
104
Ruslan Gryschenko
China Jilun Cycling Team
China Jilun Cycling Team
,,
105
Lloyd Lucien Reynante
,,
106
Okart Bua-Loi
,,
107
Jinde Zhang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 14:05
108
Dennis Bakker
+ 14:33
109
Wei Chieh Liu
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
110
Douglas Repacholi
China Jilun Cycling Team
China Jilun Cycling Team
+ 14:37
111
Chia Chun Chen
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
112
Nico Knab
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
113
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 15:08
114
Kaswanto Kaswanto
,,
115
Fabian Schnaidt
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
+ 16:26
116
Joris de Boer
+ 16:27
117
Jiri Bares
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 17:59
118
Ali Torabi
+ 18:29
119
Vojtech Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 18:52
120
Jamsran Ulziibaatar
+ 19:26
121
Ivan Sivash
+ 20:43
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren