Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Fuzhou
Yongtai - Yunding
Tour of Fuzhou
Yongtai - Yunding
Datum
19 november 2016
Startlocatie
Yongtai
Finish-locatie
Yunding
Afstand
130.80 km
Uitslag
Tour of Fuzhou (2.1)
Yongtai → Yongtai (130,80 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Rahim Emami
Pishgaman Giant Team
Pishgaman Giant Team
3:25:46
2
Ahad Kazemi Sarai
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
+ 2
3
Hamid Pourhashemi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 7
4
Arvin Moazami Godarzi
Pishgaman Giant Team
Pishgaman Giant Team
,,
5
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 35
6
Amir Kolahdozhagh
Pishgaman Giant Team
Pishgaman Giant Team
,,
7
Peter Schulting
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
8
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
RTS - Santic Racing Team
RTS - Santic Racing Team
+ 40
9
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
+ 41
10
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
+ 42
11
Shangguo Yuan
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
+ 1:01
12
Victor Niño Corredor
RTS - Santic Racing Team
RTS - Santic Racing Team
+ 1:02
13
Sven van Luijk
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 1:27
14
Hossaini Reza
+ 1:29
15
Nazaerbieke Bieken
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
+ 1:30
16
Sean Mackinnon
+ 1:37
17
Muradjan Khalmuratov
Beijng Innova Cycling Team
Beijng Innova Cycling Team
,,
18
William Elliott
+ 1:45
19
Nicholas Katsonis
State of Matter / Maap
State of Matter / Maap
+ 2:12
20
Jason Christie
Kenyan Riders Downunder
Kenyan Riders Downunder
+ 2:24
21
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 2:25
22
Ha Jeon Jung
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
+ 2:27
23
Zhishan Zhang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
24
Adne Van Engelen
,,
25
Kyeongho Min
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
+ 2:30
26
Wenhui Bi
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
+ 3:10
27
Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 3:14
28
Ali Nemati Khiavi
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
+ 3:19
29
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 3:20
30
Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez
RTS - Santic Racing Team
RTS - Santic Racing Team
,,
31
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 3:35
32
Xiaolong Sun
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
+ 3:37
33
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
NSC - Mycron
NSC - Mycron
+ 3:41
34
Timothy Cameron
,,
35
Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri
NSC - Mycron
NSC - Mycron
+ 4:52
36
Yehor Dementyev
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
+ 5:00
37
Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 5:03
38
King Lok Cheung
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 5:09
39
Akramjon Sunnatov
Beijng Innova Cycling Team
Beijng Innova Cycling Team
,,
40
Edward Walsh
,,
41
Vahid Ghaffari
,,
42
Dilmurdjon Siddikov
+ 5:36
43
Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
+ 6:00
44
Sanwel Ekiru
Kenyan Riders Downunder
Kenyan Riders Downunder
+ 6:11
45
Meng Yan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 6:32
46
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
47
En Huang
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
+ 6:36
48
Chenglu Qin
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
+ 6:38
49
Muhammad Nur Aimin Mohd Zariff
+ 6:55
50
Daeyoung Joo
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
+ 7:03
51
Ben Hill
Attaque Team Gusto
Attaque Team Gusto
+ 7:17
52
Cameron Bayly
Attaque Team Gusto
Attaque Team Gusto
,,
53
Mohammad Rajablou
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
,,
54
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 7:19
55
Abdullojon Akparov
Beijng Innova Cycling Team
Beijng Innova Cycling Team
+ 7:41
56
Ayub Kinoti
Kenyan Riders Downunder
Kenyan Riders Downunder
+ 8:00
57
Ok Cheol Kim
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
+ 8:02
58
Jay Dutton
ST George Merida Cycling Team
ST George Merida Cycling Team
+ 8:33
59
Emils Liepins
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 10:31
60
Roman Seliversov
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
+ 10:59
61
Thomas Rabou
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 11:03
62
Luke Parker
State of Matter / Maap
State of Matter / Maap
+ 11:05
63
Shao Hsuan Lu
Attaque Team Gusto
Attaque Team Gusto
,,
64
Nicholas Woods
ST George Merida Cycling Team
ST George Merida Cycling Team
,,
65
Yusrizal Usoff
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
66
Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
+ 11:09
67
Jayson Valade
+ 11:17
68
Ming Dong Wang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
69
Xin Wang
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
+ 12:02
70
Chaohua Xue
+ 24
71
Takeaki Ayabe
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 12:12
72
Doston Ollamov
Beijng Innova Cycling Team
Beijng Innova Cycling Team
+ 12:16
73
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 12:41
74
Brandon Feehery
ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM
ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM
+ 14:12
75
Ryan Aitcheson
ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM
ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM
,,
76
Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah
+ 15:36
77
Azman Zulkifli Mohd
,,
78
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 15:38
79
Ilya Davidenok
+ 15:49
80
Ruslan Karimov
RTS - Santic Racing Team
RTS - Santic Racing Team
,,
81
Massimo Graziato
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 16:12
82
Jiancai Wang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 22
83
Fuwen Xue
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
+ 17:03
84
Milan Veltman
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 17:07
85
Martz Alder
Attaque Team Gusto
Attaque Team Gusto
+ 17:09
86
Clay Murfet
ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM
ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM
,,
87
Evan Burtnik
,,
88
Thomas Coates
Kenyan Riders Downunder
Kenyan Riders Downunder
,,
89
Timur Maleev
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
,,
90
Willem Boersma
,,
91
Marco Zanotti
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
92
Valerii Taradai
,,
93
Xiaoyong Dong
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
94
Sergey Medvedev
,,
95
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 17:58
96
Anuar Manan
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 18:00
97
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
98
Ying Hon Yeung
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 18:05
99
Zhao Jingbiao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
100
Shiki Kuroeda
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
101
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
102
Ryohei Komori
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
103
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
104
Brodie Talbot
ST George Merida Cycling Team
ST George Merida Cycling Team
+ 18:17
105
Eamon Lucas Franck
+ 21:32
106
Amir Mustafa Rusli
,,
107
Anton Ivashkin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 25:32
DSQ
Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
DNS
Jay Lamoureux
DNS
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
DNF
Jinde Zhang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
DNF
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Rahim Emami
Pishgaman Giant Team
Pishgaman Giant Team
12:07:34
2
Arvin Moazami Godarzi
Pishgaman Giant Team
Pishgaman Giant Team
+ 30
3
Hamid Pourhashemi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 1:00
4
Peter Schulting
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 1:01
5
Ahad Kazemi Sarai
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
+ 1:19
6
Amir Kolahdozhagh
Pishgaman Giant Team
Pishgaman Giant Team
+ 1:26
7
Hossaini Reza
+ 2:12
8
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
+ 2:23
9
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
RTS - Santic Racing Team
RTS - Santic Racing Team
+ 2:29
10
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
+ 2:33
11
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 2:39
12
Victor Niño Corredor
RTS - Santic Racing Team
RTS - Santic Racing Team
+ 3:01
13
Sven van Luijk
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 3:14
14
Nazaerbieke Bieken
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
+ 3:19
15
Shangguo Yuan
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
+ 3:42
16
Sean Mackinnon
+ 4:06
17
Jason Christie
Kenyan Riders Downunder
Kenyan Riders Downunder
+ 4:12
18
Muradjan Khalmuratov
Beijng Innova Cycling Team
Beijng Innova Cycling Team
+ 4:18
19
Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez
RTS - Santic Racing Team
RTS - Santic Racing Team
+ 4:47
20
Ha Jeon Jung
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
+ 5:02
21
Adne Van Engelen
,,
22
William Elliott
+ 5:13
23
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 6:10
24
Nicholas Katsonis
State of Matter / Maap
State of Matter / Maap
+ 6:41
25
Timothy Cameron
+ 7:09
26
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 7:19
27
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 7:49
28
Ali Nemati Khiavi
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
+ 7:51
29
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
NSC - Mycron
NSC - Mycron
+ 7:52
30
Akramjon Sunnatov
Beijng Innova Cycling Team
Beijng Innova Cycling Team
+ 8:12
31
Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 8:26
32
Xiaolong Sun
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
+ 8:57
33
Dilmurdjon Siddikov
+ 9:01
34
Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri
NSC - Mycron
NSC - Mycron
+ 9:03
35
Yehor Dementyev
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
+ 9:11
36
Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
+ 9:18
37
Wenhui Bi
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
+ 9:25
38
Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 9:54
39
Sanwel Ekiru
Kenyan Riders Downunder
Kenyan Riders Downunder
+ 10:40
40
Chenglu Qin
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
+ 10:49
41
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 11:24
42
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 11:50
43
En Huang
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
+ 12:02
44
Daeyoung Joo
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
+ 12:44
45
Muhammad Nur Aimin Mohd Zariff
+ 12:52
46
Ben Hill
Attaque Team Gusto
Attaque Team Gusto
+ 12:54
47
Ok Cheol Kim
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
+ 13:12
48
King Lok Cheung
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 13:44
49
Kyeongho Min
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
+ 13:54
50
Edward Walsh
+ 14:05
51
Abdullojon Akparov
Beijng Innova Cycling Team
Beijng Innova Cycling Team
+ 14:44
52
Shao Hsuan Lu
Attaque Team Gusto
Attaque Team Gusto
+ 17:45
53
Ilya Davidenok
+ 18:06
54
Zhishan Zhang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 18:14
55
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 18:57
56
Azman Zulkifli Mohd
+ 19:47
57
Cameron Bayly
Attaque Team Gusto
Attaque Team Gusto
+ 19:51
58
Brodie Talbot
ST George Merida Cycling Team
ST George Merida Cycling Team
+ 21:19
59
Thomas Rabou
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 21:29
60
Mohammad Rajablou
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
+ 21:50
61
Brandon Feehery
ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM
ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM
+ 22:04
62
Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
+ 22:20
63
Ryohei Komori
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 22:34
64
Ayub Kinoti
Kenyan Riders Downunder
Kenyan Riders Downunder
+ 22:36
65
Nicholas Woods
ST George Merida Cycling Team
ST George Merida Cycling Team
+ 23:29
66
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 23:32
67
Takeaki Ayabe
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 23:36
68
Zhao Jingbiao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 24:01
69
Evan Burtnik
+ 24:02
70
Vahid Ghaffari
+ 24:26
71
Jay Dutton
ST George Merida Cycling Team
ST George Merida Cycling Team
+ 24:38
72
Meng Yan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 26:04
73
Luke Parker
State of Matter / Maap
State of Matter / Maap
+ 26:24
74
Ying Hon Yeung
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 26:47
75
Timur Maleev
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
+ 29:33
76
Ruslan Karimov
RTS - Santic Racing Team
RTS - Santic Racing Team
+ 30:00
77
Massimo Graziato
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 30:49
78
Milan Veltman
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 31:27
79
Ming Dong Wang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 31:48
80
Xin Wang
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
+ 32:11
81
Doston Ollamov
Beijng Innova Cycling Team
Beijng Innova Cycling Team
+ 32:17
82
Chaohua Xue
+ 24
83
Clay Murfet
ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM
ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM
+ 35:02
84
Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah
+ 35:08
85
Sergey Medvedev
+ 35:18
86
Emils Liepins
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 35:32
87
Jiancai Wang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 22
88
Ryan Aitcheson
ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM
ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM
+ 36:00
89
Jayson Valade
+ 36:18
90
Thomas Coates
Kenyan Riders Downunder
Kenyan Riders Downunder
+ 36:26
91
Fuwen Xue
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
+ 36:58
92
Xiaoyong Dong
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 37:18
93
Valerii Taradai
+ 38:21
94
Yusrizal Usoff
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 40:38
95
Amir Mustafa Rusli
+ 40:49
96
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 42:35
97
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 42:59
98
Willem Boersma
+ 43:06
99
Shiki Kuroeda
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 44:02
100
Marco Zanotti
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 44:06
101
Martz Alder
Attaque Team Gusto
Attaque Team Gusto
+ 45:09
102
Eamon Lucas Franck
+ 45:35
103
Roman Seliversov
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
+ 49:48
104
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 55:24
105
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 56:20
106
Anuar Manan
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 56:47
107
Anton Ivashkin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 1:00:11
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Rahim Emami
Pishgaman Giant Team
Pishgaman Giant Team
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Rahim Emami
Pishgaman Giant Team
Pishgaman Giant Team
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren