Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Fuzhou
Lianjiang - Lianjiang
Tour of Fuzhou
Lianjiang - Lianjiang
Datum
16 november 2018
Startlocatie
Lianjiang
Finish-locatie
Lianjiang
Afstand
94.00 km
Uitslag
Tour of Fuzhou (2.1)
Lianjiang → Lianjiang (94,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Ivar Slik
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
2:15:10
2
Ilya Davidenok
Apple Team
Apple Team
,,
3
Benjamin Dyball
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team
,,
4
Joey van Rhee
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
+ 15
5
Hayato Okamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
,,
6
Roy Eefting
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
,,
7
Andriy Kulyk
,,
8
Tilen Finkst
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
,,
9
Maarten de Jonge
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
10
Nikolai Shumov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
11
Kota Sumiyoshi
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
12
Natnael Ocbit
,,
13
Leon Rohde
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
,,
14
Sora Nomoto
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
15
Mykhaylo Kononenko
,,
16
Zhi Hui Jiang
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
,,
17
Kaden Groves
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team
,,
18
Petr Fiala
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
,,
19
Sindre Haugsvaer
,,
20
Zisen Li
,,
21
Xianjing Lyu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
22
Matic Groselj
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
,,
23
Shotaro Watanabe
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
24
Mel Van der Veekens
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
25
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
26
Samuel Jenner
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
,,
27
Jiankun Liu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
,,
28
Henning Bommel
,,
29
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
30
Erik Bergström Frisk
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
,,
31
Yakob Abreham
,,
32
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
33
Natnael Mebrahtom
,,
34
Marko Pavlic
,,
35
David Galarreta Ugarte
,,
36
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
37
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
38
King Lok Cheung
,,
39
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
40
Jasper Frahm
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
,,
41
Yonathan Monsalve
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 22
42
Nazaerbieke Bieken
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
+ 24
43
Vasili Byaliauski
+ 28
44
Jay Dutton
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team
,,
45
Bingcheng Gu
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
+ 31
46
Wim Kleiman
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
47
Jiancai Wang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
48
Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
49
Mathew Zenovich
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team
,,
50
Hoonmin Jun
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
+ 40
51
Hanibal Gebresilasie
+ 47
52
Kyeongho Min
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
,,
53
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 54
54
Jean-Denis Thibault
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
,,
55
Moritz Malcharek
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 57
56
Alexander Micheal
+ 1:05
57
Ryan Cavanagh
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team
,,
58
Shaiful Adlan Shukri
,,
59
Timothy Guy
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
,,
60
Aljaz Prah
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
+ 1:10
61
Hannes Bergström Frisk
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
+ 1:16
62
Jan Stöhr
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
+ 1:24
63
Shuai Li
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
+ 1:36
64
Domenic Weinstein
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
+ 1:57
65
Irwandie Lakasek
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
66
Hang Shi
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
+ 2:00
67
Daihou Li
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
+ 2:12
68
Okcheol Kim
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
+ 2:14
69
Wen Chung Huang
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
,,
70
Tomas Kalojiros
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
,,
71
Eddie Van Heerden
+ 2:25
72
Jure Rupnik
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
+ 2:31
73
Zamirul Adlisham Zulkeflii
+ 2:43
74
Siu Wai Ko
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 3:15
75
Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 3:18
76
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 3:23
77
Dylan Kennett
+ 3:38
78
Chun Wing Leung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
79
Zhishan Zhang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 4:08
80
Jayson Valade
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
+ 4:15
81
Pavel Stöhr
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
+ 4:33
82
Samuel Volkers
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
+ 6:00
83
Philip Weber
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 8:08
84
Ashley Mackay
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
+ 9:54
85
Hyeonseok Kim
,,
86
Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 10:11
87
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
88
Haiwang Liu
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
,,
89
Jin Song Li
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
+ 10:14
90
Yupeng Sun
China Continental Team Of Gansu Bank
China Continental Team Of Gansu Bank
,,
91
Mideum Joo
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
,,
92
Buyantogtokh Navaansamdan
Project Nico Cote d'Azur
Project Nico Cote d'Azur
+ 10:17
93
Batjargal Tsend
+ 10:24
94
Robert Orr
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
+ 10:34
95
Anton Muzychkin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
96
Yeongho Seo
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
,,
97
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
98
Buyandelger Bolortuya
Project Nico Cote d'Azur
Project Nico Cote d'Azur
,,
99
Mingdong Wang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
100
Junshan Qi
China Continental Team Of Gansu Bank
China Continental Team Of Gansu Bank
,,
101
Mingliang Song
China Continental Team Of Gansu Bank
China Continental Team Of Gansu Bank
,,
102
Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
,,
103
Hu Li
,,
104
Shiki Kuroeda
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
105
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
,,
106
Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
,,
107
Azli Najmi Zulkefli
,,
108
Jonathon Noble
Brisbane Continental Cycling Team
Brisbane Continental Cycling Team
,,
109
Thomas Hubbard
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team
,,
110
Gantumur Bat-Orshikh
,,
111
Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri
Forca Amskins Racing
Forca Amskins Racing
,,
112
Meng Yan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
113
Guohui Liang
+ 10:50
114
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data
,,
115
Liu Manduo
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
+ 11:36
116
Yikui Niu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
,,
117
Jiri Nesveda
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
+ 19:34
118
Amarni Drake
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
+ 20:39
OTL
Fugui Yang
China Continental Team Of Gansu Bank
China Continental Team Of Gansu Bank
OTL
Bo Li
China Continental Team Of Gansu Bank
China Continental Team Of Gansu Bank
OTL
Lizhen Wang
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
OTL
Xin Cai
China Continental Team Of Gansu Bank
China Continental Team Of Gansu Bank
DNS
Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
DNS
Jan Ryba
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
DNS
Toby Orchard
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
DNS
Freddy Ovett
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Ilya Davidenok
Apple Team
Apple Team
7:23:52
2
Benjamin Dyball
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team
+ 12
3
Xianjing Lyu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 21
4
Yakob Abreham
+ 58
5
Hanibal Gebresilasie
+ 59
6
Marko Pavlic
+ 1:03
7
Natnael Mebrahtom
+ 1:04
8
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 1:38
9
Maarten de Jonge
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
+ 1:40
10
Mykhaylo Kononenko
,,
11
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
12
Jiankun Liu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
,,
13
Natnael Ocbit
+ 1:48
14
David Galarreta Ugarte
,,
15
Erik Bergström Frisk
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
+ 1:52
16
Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:59
17
Jay Dutton
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team
+ 2:03
18
Jiancai Wang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 2:14
19
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 2:24
20
Vasili Byaliauski
+ 2:26
21
Ryan Cavanagh
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team
+ 2:30
22
Alexander Micheal
+ 2:42
23
Hannes Bergström Frisk
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
+ 2:46
24
Matic Groselj
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
+ 2:54
25
Nazaerbieke Bieken
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
+ 2:56
26
Tilen Finkst
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
+ 2:59
27
Kota Sumiyoshi
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
28
Zisen Li
,,
29
Zhi Hui Jiang
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
,,
30
King Lok Cheung
,,
31
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
32
Bingcheng Gu
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
+ 3:15
33
Hoonmin Jun
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
+ 3:29
34
Sora Nomoto
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 3:36
35
Yonathan Monsalve
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 3:45
36
Shaiful Adlan Shukri
+ 3:49
37
Aljaz Prah
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
+ 3:59
38
Henning Bommel
+ 4:04
39
Mathew Zenovich
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team
+ 4:15
40
Shuai Li
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
+ 4:20
41
Hayato Okamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
+ 4:42
42
Petr Fiala
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
,,
43
Timothy Guy
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
+ 4:54
44
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 5:00
45
Leon Rohde
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
+ 5:18
46
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 5:29
47
Jean-Denis Thibault
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
+ 5:44
48
Jan Stöhr
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
+ 5:48
49
Hang Shi
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
+ 5:49
50
Kyeongho Min
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
+ 6:07
51
Ivar Slik
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
+ 6:09
52
Moritz Malcharek
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 6:11
53
Eddie Van Heerden
+ 6:14
54
Shotaro Watanabe
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 6:21
55
Jasper Frahm
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
+ 6:36
56
Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
57
Tomas Kalojiros
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
+ 6:41
58
Wim Kleiman
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
+ 6:53
59
Mel Van der Veekens
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
+ 7:13
60
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 7:16
61
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 7:18
62
Daihou Li
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
+ 7:26
63
Wen Chung Huang
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
+ 7:28
64
Nikolai Shumov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 7:40
65
Joey van Rhee
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
+ 7:52
66
Zamirul Adlisham Zulkeflii
+ 7:57
67
Roy Eefting
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
+ 8:02
68
Andriy Kulyk
+ 8:38
69
Samuel Jenner
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
+ 8:47
70
Okcheol Kim
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
+ 8:52
71
Zhishan Zhang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 9:22
72
Siu Wai Ko
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 9:37
73
Pavel Stöhr
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
+ 9:46
74
Jure Rupnik
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
+ 9:56
75
Chun Wing Leung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 10:37
76
Domenic Weinstein
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
+ 10:45
77
Irwandie Lakasek
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 10:51
78
Samuel Volkers
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
+ 11:11
79
Kaden Groves
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team
+ 11:50
80
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data
+ 12:15
81
Dylan Kennett
+ 13:09
82
Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
+ 13:18
83
Sindre Haugsvaer
+ 13:29
84
Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 13:34
85
Jin Song Li
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
+ 14:03
86
Buyandelger Bolortuya
Project Nico Cote d'Azur
Project Nico Cote d'Azur
+ 14:23
87
Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri
Forca Amskins Racing
Forca Amskins Racing
+ 14:30
88
Yikui Niu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
+ 14:49
89
Mideum Joo
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
+ 15:07
90
Hu Li
+ 15:19
91
Buyantogtokh Navaansamdan
Project Nico Cote d'Azur
Project Nico Cote d'Azur
+ 15:28
92
Jayson Valade
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
+ 15:34
93
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 15:48
94
Azli Najmi Zulkefli
,,
95
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
+ 16:02
96
Yeongho Seo
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
+ 16:10
97
Yupeng Sun
China Continental Team Of Gansu Bank
China Continental Team Of Gansu Bank
+ 16:50
98
Junshan Qi
China Continental Team Of Gansu Bank
China Continental Team Of Gansu Bank
+ 16:56
99
Haiwang Liu
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
+ 17:03
100
Robert Orr
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
+ 17:12
101
Batjargal Tsend
+ 17:16
102
Mingliang Song
China Continental Team Of Gansu Bank
China Continental Team Of Gansu Bank
+ 17:42
103
Philip Weber
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 18:19
104
Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
+ 18:21
105
Guohui Liang
+ 18:31
106
Ashley Mackay
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
+ 18:48
107
Thomas Hubbard
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team
+ 19:28
108
Jonathon Noble
Brisbane Continental Cycling Team
Brisbane Continental Cycling Team
+ 19:45
109
Liu Manduo
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
+ 21:04
110
Hyeonseok Kim
+ 21:13
111
Mingdong Wang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 21:53
112
Anton Muzychkin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 22:06
113
Gantumur Bat-Orshikh
+ 22:08
114
Shiki Kuroeda
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 22:11
115
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 24:53
116
Meng Yan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 26:59
117
Jiri Nesveda
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
+ 32:48
118
Amarni Drake
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
+ 33:53
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Ilya Davidenok
Apple Team
Apple Team
30
2
Joey van Rhee
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
28
3
Benjamin Dyball
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team
23
4
Ivar Slik
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
18
5
Dylan Kennett
18
6
Leon Rohde
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
15
7
Xianjing Lyu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
14
8
Kaden Groves
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team
12
9
Hanibal Gebresilasie
10
10
Andriy Kulyk
8
11
Marko Pavlic
7
12
Hayato Okamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
7
13
Yakob Abreham
6
14
Irwandie Lakasek
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
6
15
Natnael Mebrahtom
5
16
Natnael Ocbit
5
17
Roy Eefting
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
5
18
Maarten de Jonge
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
4
19
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
3
20
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
3
21
Tilen Finkst
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
3
22
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
3
23
Jayson Valade
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
3
24
Anton Muzychkin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
3
25
Jan Stöhr
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
2
26
Mykhaylo Kononenko
1
27
Matic Groselj
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
1
28
Jasper Frahm
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
1
29
Nikolai Shumov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Hanibal Gebresilasie
29
2
Benjamin Dyball
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team
18
3
Xianjing Lyu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
18
4
Ilya Davidenok
Apple Team
Apple Team
8
5
Yakob Abreham
5
6
Jiankun Liu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
4
7
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
2
8
Marko Pavlic
2
9
Natnael Mebrahtom
2
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren