Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Hainan
Wenchang - Haikou
Tour of Hainan
Wenchang - Haikou
Datum
22 oktober 2012
Startlocatie
Wenchang
Finish-locatie
Haikou
Afstand
163.00 km
Uitslag
Tour of Hainan (2.HC)
Wenchang → Wenchang (163,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Alexander Serebryakov
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
4:26:32
2
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
3
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
4
Leonid Krasnov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
5
Kevin Peeters
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
,,
6
Benjamin Giraud
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
7
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
,,
8
Baptiste Planckaert
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
,,
9
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
10
Ramon Sinkeldam
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
,,
11
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
12
Michael Kurth
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
,,
13
Vitaliy Buts
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
14
Joeri Stallaert
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
,,
15
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
16
Georgios Karatzios
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
,,
17
Ben Grenda
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
,,
18
Marcel Aregger
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
19
Anuar Manan
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
20
Aldo Ino Ilesic
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
21
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
22
Anton Samokhvalov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
23
Roy Curvers
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
,,
24
Tobias Ludvigsson
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
,,
25
Gregoire Tarride
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
26
Ioannis Tamouridis
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
,,
27
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
28
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
29
Robert Retschke
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
,,
30
Oleksandr Polivoda
,,
31
Matthias Bertling
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
,,
32
King Lok Cheung
,,
33
Sergiy Grechyn
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
34
Frédéric Amorison
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
,,
35
Craig Lewis
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
36
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 5
37
Peter Erdin
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
38
Roman Maikin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
39
Bert De Backer
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
,,
40
Tom Stamsnijder
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
,,
41
Ivan Kovalev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
42
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 8
43
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 33
44
King Wai Cheung
,,
45
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
46
Jinde Zhang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
47
Xin Wang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
48
Yuepeng Liu
Malak Cycling Team
Malak Cycling Team
,,
49
Xiaoyong Dong
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
50
Joeri Bueken
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
,,
51
Lukas Ranacher
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
52
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
53
Lars Pria
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
54
Xuanfu Wu
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
,,
55
Christopher Butler
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
56
Pengda Jiao
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
57
Zhiqiang Duan
Malak Cycling Team
Malak Cycling Team
,,
58
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
59
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
60
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
61
Ki Ho Choi
,,
62
Alexander Khatuntsev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
63
Benedikt Kendler
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
64
Fuyu Li
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
65
Vadim Shaekhov
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
,,
66
Cheng Ji
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
,,
67
Muradjan Khalmuratov
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
,,
68
Yusup Abrekov
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
,,
69
David McCann
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
70
Patrick Schelling
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
71
Tae Min Gong
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
72
Yannick Martinez
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
73
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
,,
74
Vasileios Simantirakis
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
,,
75
Konstantin Volik
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
,,
76
Artem Topchanyuk
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
,,
77
Wen Chung Huang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
78
Shengjun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
79
Yangyang He
Malak Cycling Team
Malak Cycling Team
,,
80
Alexander Nordhoff
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
,,
81
Burr Ho
,,
82
Ying Hon Yeung
,,
83
Christian Pavitschitz
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
84
Fabio Calabria
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
85
Joshua Lucas Prete
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
86
Alex Coutts
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
87
Alexander Budaragin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
88
Yohan Cauquil
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
89
Daniel Westmattelmann
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
,,
90
Gang Xu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
91
Periklis Ilias
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
,,
92
Raphael Addy
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
93
Florian Salzinger
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
94
Joey Rosskopf
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
95
Nicolas Baldo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
96
Aaron Donnelly
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
97
Kam-Po Wong
,,
98
Bo Liu
Malak Cycling Team
Malak Cycling Team
,,
99
Julien Antomarchi
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
100
Rubens Bertogliati
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
101
Patrick Bercz
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
,,
102
Yilin Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 59
103
Wen Jie Liu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 1:07
104
Po Yu Chen
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
105
Stefan Stadler
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
106
Qin Ping
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
,,
107
Ryan Macanally
+ 1:28
108
Chia Hong Yang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 1:35
109
Mitchell Lovelock-Fay
+ 0
110
Evgeny Kovalev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 2:01
111
Thomas Vaubourzeix
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 2:25
112
Mathieu Delaroziere
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
113
Kun Jiang
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
114
Seon Ho Park
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
+ 0
115
Peilun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
116
Sergey Renev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 3:19
117
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
118
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 0
119
Alexander Dürager
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
+ 6:33
120
Fu Xing
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 0
121
Jordan Kerby
,,
122
Joe Eldridge
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
+ 9:10
DNF
Lei Mu
Malak Cycling Team
Malak Cycling Team
DNF
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Alexander Serebryakov
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
10:37:10
2
Leonid Krasnov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 12
3
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
4
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 16
5
Benjamin Giraud
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 18
6
Joeri Stallaert
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
,,
7
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
8
Gregoire Tarride
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
9
Jordan Kerby
,,
10
Oleksandr Polivoda
+ 19
11
Kevin Peeters
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
+ 22
12
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
13
Ramon Sinkeldam
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
,,
14
Michael Kurth
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
,,
15
Anuar Manan
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
16
Vitaliy Buts
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
17
Ben Grenda
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
,,
18
Ioannis Tamouridis
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
,,
19
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
20
Aldo Ino Ilesic
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
21
Georgios Karatzios
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
,,
22
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
23
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
24
Roy Curvers
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
,,
25
King Lok Cheung
,,
26
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
27
Tobias Ludvigsson
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
,,
28
Marcel Aregger
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
29
Sergiy Grechyn
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
30
Anton Samokhvalov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
31
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
,,
32
Matthias Bertling
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
,,
33
Craig Lewis
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
34
Frédéric Amorison
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
,,
35
Seon Ho Park
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
36
Robert Retschke
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
,,
37
Peilun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
38
Baptiste Planckaert
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
,,
39
Fu Xing
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
40
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
41
Mitchell Lovelock-Fay
,,
42
Roman Maikin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 27
43
Bert De Backer
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
,,
44
Peter Erdin
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
45
Tom Stamsnijder
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
,,
46
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
47
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 30
48
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 49
49
Fuyu Li
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
50
Florian Salzinger
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
+ 51
51
Ki Ho Choi
+ 52
52
Muradjan Khalmuratov
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
+ 54
53
Aaron Donnelly
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
54
Yannick Martinez
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 55
55
Lukas Ranacher
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
56
Lars Pria
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
57
Jinde Zhang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
58
Benedikt Kendler
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
59
Vadim Shaekhov
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
,,
60
Christopher Butler
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
61
Yusup Abrekov
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
,,
62
Ying Hon Yeung
,,
63
Pengda Jiao
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
64
David McCann
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
65
Xiaoyong Dong
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
66
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
67
Bo Liu
Malak Cycling Team
Malak Cycling Team
,,
68
Joeri Bueken
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
,,
69
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
70
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
71
Xuanfu Wu
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
,,
72
Artem Topchanyuk
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
,,
73
King Wai Cheung
,,
74
Xin Wang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
75
Tae Min Gong
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
76
Alexander Nordhoff
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
,,
77
Burr Ho
,,
78
Alexander Khatuntsev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
79
Shengjun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
80
Patrick Bercz
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
,,
81
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
,,
82
Wen Chung Huang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
83
Yangyang He
Malak Cycling Team
Malak Cycling Team
,,
84
Alexander Budaragin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
85
Cheng Ji
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
,,
86
Christian Pavitschitz
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
87
Yohan Cauquil
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
88
Vasileios Simantirakis
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
,,
89
Fabio Calabria
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
90
Kam-Po Wong
,,
91
Patrick Schelling
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
92
Rubens Bertogliati
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
93
Zhiqiang Duan
Malak Cycling Team
Malak Cycling Team
,,
94
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
95
Joey Rosskopf
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
96
Daniel Westmattelmann
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
,,
97
Joshua Lucas Prete
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
98
Nicolas Baldo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
99
Alex Coutts
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
100
Gang Xu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
101
Periklis Ilias
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
,,
102
Julien Antomarchi
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
103
Raphael Addy
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
104
Konstantin Volik
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
+ 1:15
105
Yilin Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 1:21
106
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 1:25
107
Stefan Stadler
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
+ 1:29
108
Ryan Macanally
+ 1:50
109
Chia Hong Yang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 1:57
110
Evgeny Kovalev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 2:23
111
Kun Jiang
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 2:43
112
Mathieu Delaroziere
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 2:47
113
Thomas Vaubourzeix
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
114
Yuepeng Liu
Malak Cycling Team
Malak Cycling Team
+ 3:11
115
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 3:41
116
Wen Jie Liu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 3:45
117
Qin Ping
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
,,
118
Alexander Dürager
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
+ 6:55
119
Ivan Kovalev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 7:08
120
Po Yu Chen
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 8:10
121
Sergey Renev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 10:22
122
Joe Eldridge
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
+ 13:07
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren