Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Hainan
Chengmai - Chengmai
Tour of Hainan
Chengmai - Chengmai
Datum
20 oktober 2013
Startlocatie
Chengmai
Finish-locatie
Chengmai
Afstand
110.70 km
Uitslag
Tour of Hainan (2.HC)
Chengmai → Chengmai (110,70 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Moreno Hofland
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
1:46:36
2
Frédéric Amorison
Crelan - Euphony
Crelan - Euphony
+ 6
3
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 17
4
Fabian Schnaidt
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
5
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
6
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
7
Kevin Peeters
Crelan - Euphony
Crelan - Euphony
,,
8
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
9
William Walker
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
10
José Gonçalves
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
11
Darío Hernandez Illana
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
12
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
13
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 21
14
Connor McConvey
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
15
Darren Lapthorne
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
16
Theo Bos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 45
17
Christoph Schweizer
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
18
Yannick Martinez
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
19
Petr Lechner
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
20
Boris Shpilevskiy
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
21
Maxim Averin
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
22
Anuar Manan
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
23
Michael Kurth
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
,,
24
Xiaoyong Dong
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
25
Armands Becis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
26
Thomas Palmer
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
27
Zhi Hui Jiang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
28
Federico Butto'
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
29
Jonathan Breyne
Crelan - Euphony
Crelan - Euphony
,,
30
Justin Jules
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
31
Benedikt Kendler
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
32
Siu Wai Ko
,,
33
Florian Monreal
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
,,
34
Aaron Perry
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
35
Andris Smirnovs
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
36
Peilun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
37
Chao Hua Xue
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
38
Justin Stuart Morris
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
39
Kang Zhao
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
,,
40
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
41
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
42
Lukas Ranacher
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
43
Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
44
Ying Chuan Gu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
45
Yat Wai Chan
,,
46
Uldis Alitis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
47
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
48
Rico Dene Thomas Rogers
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
49
Alex Destribois-Coudroy
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
50
King Wai Cheung
,,
51
Julian Hellmann
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
,,
52
Mart Ojavee
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
53
Fuyu Li
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
54
Jinde Zhang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
55
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
56
Chenglu Qin
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
57
Wei Kei Chang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
58
Dennis van Winden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
59
Nan Wu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
60
Reinier Honig
Crelan - Euphony
Crelan - Euphony
,,
61
Dan Craven
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
62
Marc Goos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
63
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
64
Lok Chun Wu
,,
65
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
66
Pengda Jiao
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
67
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
68
Christopher Butler
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
69
Burr Ho
,,
70
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
71
Chun Wing Leung
,,
72
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
73
Nicolas Winter
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
74
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
75
Dimitriy Sorokins
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
76
Floris Goesinnen
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
77
Chun Hing Chan
,,
78
Shengjun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
79
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
80
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
81
Raymond Werst
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
,,
82
Gregor Gazvoda
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
83
Yuriy Metlushenko
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
84
Malcom Rudolph
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
85
Yi Hui Ni
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
86
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
87
Klaas Sys
Crelan - Euphony
Crelan - Euphony
,,
88
Juan Carlos Riutort Martinez
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
89
Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
90
Xin Wang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
91
Thomas Rostollan
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
92
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
93
André Benoit
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
,,
94
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
95
Yilin Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
96
Yuan Chan Peng
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
97
Antoine Lavieu
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
98
Benjamim Edmüller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
99
Clément Saint Martin
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
100
Fu Xing
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
101
Robert Retschke
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
,,
102
Paolo Cravanzola
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
103
Robbie Hucker
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
104
Sergiy Grechyn
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
105
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
106
Siyuan Chen
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
107
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
108
Wen Jie Liu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
109
Biao Liu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
110
Muradjan Khalmuratov
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
111
Lijun Bai
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
112
David Belda Garcia
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
113
Hao Shi
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
114
Michael Gogl
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
115
Gregoire Tarride
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
116
Christophe Premont
Crelan - Euphony
Crelan - Euphony
,,
117
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
118
Gang Xu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
119
Andreas Mueller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
120
Luc Loozen
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
,,
121
Oleksandr Polivoda
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
122
Giorgio Brambilla
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
123
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
124
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
125
Wenguo Wu
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
+ 1:00
126
Jing Yang
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
,,
127
Lars Pria
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 1:17
128
Feng Qiao
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
+ 1:31
129
Bo Cao
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
+ 1:42
OTL
Jing Yang
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
DNF
Tao Shi
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
DNF
Ping Han Wu
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Moreno Hofland
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
1:46:20
2
Frédéric Amorison
Crelan - Euphony
Crelan - Euphony
+ 16
3
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 26
4
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 30
5
Fabian Schnaidt
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 33
6
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
7
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
8
Kevin Peeters
Crelan - Euphony
Crelan - Euphony
,,
9
William Walker
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
10
José Gonçalves
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
11
Darío Hernandez Illana
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
12
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
13
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 37
14
Connor McConvey
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
15
Darren Lapthorne
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
16
Theo Bos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:01
17
Christoph Schweizer
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
18
Yannick Martinez
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
19
Petr Lechner
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
20
Boris Shpilevskiy
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
21
Maxim Averin
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
22
Anuar Manan
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
23
Michael Kurth
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
,,
24
Xiaoyong Dong
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
25
Armands Becis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
26
Thomas Palmer
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
27
Zhi Hui Jiang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
28
Federico Butto'
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
29
Jonathan Breyne
Crelan - Euphony
Crelan - Euphony
,,
30
Justin Jules
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
31
Benedikt Kendler
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
32
Siu Wai Ko
,,
33
Florian Monreal
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
,,
34
Aaron Perry
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
35
Andris Smirnovs
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
36
Peilun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
37
Chao Hua Xue
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
38
Justin Stuart Morris
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
39
Kang Zhao
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
,,
40
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
41
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
42
Lukas Ranacher
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
43
Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
44
Ying Chuan Gu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
45
Yat Wai Chan
,,
46
Uldis Alitis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
47
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
48
Rico Dene Thomas Rogers
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
49
Alex Destribois-Coudroy
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
50
King Wai Cheung
,,
51
Julian Hellmann
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
,,
52
Mart Ojavee
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
53
Fuyu Li
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
54
Jinde Zhang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
55
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
56
Chenglu Qin
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
57
Wei Kei Chang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
58
Dennis van Winden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
59
Nan Wu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
60
Reinier Honig
Crelan - Euphony
Crelan - Euphony
,,
61
Dan Craven
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
62
Marc Goos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
63
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
64
Lok Chun Wu
,,
65
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
66
Pengda Jiao
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
67
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
68
Christopher Butler
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
69
Burr Ho
,,
70
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
71
Chun Wing Leung
,,
72
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
73
Nicolas Winter
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
74
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
75
Dimitriy Sorokins
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
76
Floris Goesinnen
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
77
Chun Hing Chan
,,
78
Shengjun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
79
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
80
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
81
Raymond Werst
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
,,
82
Gregor Gazvoda
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
83
Yuriy Metlushenko
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
84
Malcom Rudolph
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
85
Yi Hui Ni
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
86
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
87
Klaas Sys
Crelan - Euphony
Crelan - Euphony
,,
88
Juan Carlos Riutort Martinez
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
89
Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
90
Xin Wang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
91
Thomas Rostollan
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
92
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
93
André Benoit
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
,,
94
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
95
Yilin Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
96
Yuan Chan Peng
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
97
Antoine Lavieu
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
98
Benjamim Edmüller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
99
Clément Saint Martin
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
100
Fu Xing
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
101
Robert Retschke
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
,,
102
Paolo Cravanzola
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
103
Robbie Hucker
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
104
Sergiy Grechyn
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
105
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
106
Siyuan Chen
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
107
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
108
Wen Jie Liu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
109
Biao Liu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
110
Muradjan Khalmuratov
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
111
Lijun Bai
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
112
David Belda Garcia
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
113
Hao Shi
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
114
Michael Gogl
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
115
Gregoire Tarride
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
116
Christophe Premont
Crelan - Euphony
Crelan - Euphony
,,
117
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
118
Gang Xu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
119
Andreas Mueller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
120
Luc Loozen
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
,,
121
Oleksandr Polivoda
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
122
Giorgio Brambilla
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
123
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
124
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
125
Wenguo Wu
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
+ 1:16
126
Jing Yang
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
,,
127
Lars Pria
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 1:33
128
Feng Qiao
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
+ 1:47
129
Bo Cao
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
+ 1:58
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Moreno Hofland
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren