Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Hainan
Qionghai - Wanning
Tour of Hainan
Qionghai - Wanning
Datum
23 oktober 2013
Startlocatie
Qionghai
Finish-locatie
Wanning
Afstand
183.00 km
Uitslag
Tour of Hainan (2.HC)
Qionghai → Qionghai (183,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Theo Bos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
4:18:12
2
Rico Dene Thomas Rogers
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
3
Kevin Peeters
Crelan - Euphony
Crelan - Euphony
,,
4
Boris Shpilevskiy
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
5
Yuriy Metlushenko
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
6
Yannick Martinez
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
7
Anuar Manan
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
8
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
9
José Gonçalves
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
10
Justin Jules
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
11
Fabian Schnaidt
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
12
Michael Kurth
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
,,
13
Zhi Hui Jiang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
14
Xiaoyong Dong
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
15
Armands Becis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
16
Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
17
Petr Lechner
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
18
Federico Butto'
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
19
Raymond Werst
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
,,
20
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
21
Ying Chuan Gu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
22
Malcom Rudolph
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
23
Andris Smirnovs
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
23
Moreno Hofland
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
25
Lukas Ranacher
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
26
Burr Ho
,,
27
Giorgio Brambilla
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
28
Maxim Averin
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
29
Benedikt Kendler
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
30
Chun Wing Leung
,,
31
Darío Hernandez Illana
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
32
Yat Wai Chan
,,
33
William Walker
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
34
Kang Zhao
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
,,
35
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
36
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
37
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
38
Christophe Premont
Crelan - Euphony
Crelan - Euphony
,,
39
Chenglu Qin
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
40
Julian Hellmann
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
,,
41
Chao Hua Xue
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
42
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
43
Frédéric Amorison
Crelan - Euphony
Crelan - Euphony
,,
44
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
45
Dimitriy Sorokins
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
46
Christopher Butler
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
47
Siu Wai Ko
,,
48
Yilin Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
49
Uldis Alitis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
50
King Wai Cheung
,,
51
Wei Kei Chang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
52
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
53
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
54
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
55
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
56
Jing Yang
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
,,
57
Nicolas Winter
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
58
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
59
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
60
Michael Gogl
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
61
Andreas Mueller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
62
Nan Wu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
63
Dennis van Winden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
64
Mart Ojavee
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
65
Juan Carlos Riutort Martinez
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
66
Alex Destribois-Coudroy
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
67
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
68
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
69
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
70
Justin Stuart Morris
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
71
Pengda Jiao
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
72
Robert Retschke
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
,,
73
Lars Pria
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
74
Shengjun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
75
André Benoit
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
,,
76
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
77
Antoine Lavieu
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
78
Chun Hing Chan
,,
79
Aaron Perry
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
80
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
81
Christoph Schweizer
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
82
Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
83
Fu Xing
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
84
Gang Xu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
85
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
86
Oleksandr Polivoda
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
87
Lok Chun Wu
,,
88
Dan Craven
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
89
Benjamim Edmüller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
90
Sergiy Grechyn
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
91
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
92
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
93
Gregor Gazvoda
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
94
Florian Monreal
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
,,
95
Reinier Honig
Crelan - Euphony
Crelan - Euphony
,,
96
Luc Loozen
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
,,
97
Klaas Sys
Crelan - Euphony
Crelan - Euphony
,,
98
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
99
Muradjan Khalmuratov
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
100
Wen Jie Liu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
101
Fuyu Li
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
102
Peilun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
103
David Belda Garcia
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
104
Feng Qiao
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
,,
105
Yi Hui Ni
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
106
Clément Saint Martin
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
107
Darren Lapthorne
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
108
Gregoire Tarride
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
109
Jonathan Breyne
Crelan - Euphony
Crelan - Euphony
,,
110
Connor McConvey
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
111
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
112
Biao Liu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
113
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
114
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
115
Floris Goesinnen
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
116
Robbie Hucker
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 13
117
Thomas Palmer
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 20
118
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 38
119
Hao Shi
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 40
120
Siyuan Chen
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 59
121
Marc Goos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:42
122
Thomas Rostollan
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 2:19
123
Jinde Zhang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 0
124
Bo Cao
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
+ 15:16
125
Lijun Bai
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 0
DNF
Wenguo Wu
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
DNF
Paolo Cravanzola
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Xin Wang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Moreno Hofland
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
13:40:45
2
Frédéric Amorison
Crelan - Euphony
Crelan - Euphony
+ 33
3
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 43
4
Kevin Peeters
Crelan - Euphony
Crelan - Euphony
+ 45
5
Fabian Schnaidt
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 47
6
William Walker
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
7
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
8
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
9
Theo Bos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 48
10
José Gonçalves
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 50
11
Darío Hernandez Illana
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
12
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
13
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
14
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 54
15
Connor McConvey
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
16
Darren Lapthorne
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
17
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 1:10
18
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 1:11
19
Rico Dene Thomas Rogers
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 1:12
20
Yilin Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 1:13
21
Yannick Martinez
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 1:14
22
Yuriy Metlushenko
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
23
André Benoit
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
,,
24
Anuar Manan
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 1:15
25
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:16
26
King Wai Cheung
,,
27
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 1:17
28
Justin Jules
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 1:18
29
Michael Kurth
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
,,
30
Petr Lechner
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
31
Zhi Hui Jiang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
32
Maxim Averin
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
33
Andris Smirnovs
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
34
Xiaoyong Dong
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
35
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
36
Christoph Schweizer
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
37
Federico Butto'
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
38
Ying Chuan Gu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
39
Raymond Werst
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
,,
40
Boris Shpilevskiy
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
41
Kang Zhao
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
,,
42
Yat Wai Chan
,,
43
Siu Wai Ko
,,
44
Florian Monreal
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
,,
45
Christophe Premont
Crelan - Euphony
Crelan - Euphony
,,
46
Chun Wing Leung
,,
47
Wei Kei Chang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
48
Chao Hua Xue
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
49
Armands Becis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
50
Christopher Butler
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
51
Uldis Alitis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
52
Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
53
Benedikt Kendler
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
54
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
55
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
56
Reinier Honig
Crelan - Euphony
Crelan - Euphony
,,
57
Aaron Perry
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
58
Chenglu Qin
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
59
Benjamim Edmüller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
60
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
61
Malcom Rudolph
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
62
Julian Hellmann
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
,,
63
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
64
Giorgio Brambilla
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
65
Dan Craven
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
66
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
67
Burr Ho
,,
68
Nicolas Winter
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
69
Gregor Gazvoda
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
70
Fuyu Li
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
71
Michael Gogl
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
72
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
73
Juan Carlos Riutort Martinez
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
74
Pengda Jiao
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
75
Shengjun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
76
Alex Destribois-Coudroy
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
77
Jinde Zhang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
78
Peilun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
79
Sergiy Grechyn
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
80
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
81
Dennis van Winden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
82
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
83
Jonathan Breyne
Crelan - Euphony
Crelan - Euphony
,,
84
Chun Hing Chan
,,
85
Klaas Sys
Crelan - Euphony
Crelan - Euphony
,,
86
Robert Retschke
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
,,
87
Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
88
Clément Saint Martin
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
89
Lok Chun Wu
,,
90
Muradjan Khalmuratov
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
91
Antoine Lavieu
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
92
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
93
Floris Goesinnen
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
94
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
95
Gregoire Tarride
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
96
Oleksandr Polivoda
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
97
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
98
Andreas Mueller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
99
Gang Xu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
100
Luc Loozen
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
,,
101
David Belda Garcia
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
102
Biao Liu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
103
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
104
Robbie Hucker
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 1:31
105
Jing Yang
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
+ 1:33
106
Lukas Ranacher
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
+ 1:36
107
Thomas Palmer
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 1:38
108
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 1:49
109
Lars Pria
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 1:50
110
Feng Qiao
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
+ 2:04
111
Nan Wu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 2:12
112
Dimitriy Sorokins
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
113
Fu Xing
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
114
Wen Jie Liu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
115
Yi Hui Ni
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
116
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
117
Justin Stuart Morris
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 2:25
118
Mart Ojavee
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 2:39
119
Siyuan Chen
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 3:11
120
Hao Shi
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 3:26
121
Marc Goos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 4:28
122
Thomas Rostollan
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 4:38
123
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 5:28
124
Bo Cao
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
+ 5:56
125
Lijun Bai
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 16:34
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Moreno Hofland
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren