Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Hainan
Sanya - Wuzhishan
Tour of Hainan
Sanya - Wuzhishan
Datum
25 oktober 2013
Startlocatie
Sanya
Finish-locatie
Wuzhishan
Afstand
115.60 km
Uitslag
Tour of Hainan (2.HC)
Sanya → Sanya (115,60 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Moreno Hofland
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
2:36:43
2
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
3
Christoph Schweizer
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
4
Boris Shpilevskiy
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
5
Rico Dene Thomas Rogers
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
6
Maxim Averin
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
7
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
8
Kevin Peeters
Crelan - Euphony
Crelan - Euphony
,,
9
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
10
Thomas Palmer
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
11
Andris Smirnovs
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
12
Michael Kurth
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
,,
13
Petr Lechner
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
14
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
15
Fabian Schnaidt
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
16
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
17
Xiaoyong Dong
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
18
Justin Jules
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
19
Sergiy Grechyn
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
20
José Gonçalves
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
21
Yannick Martinez
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
22
Gregor Gazvoda
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
23
Malcom Rudolph
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
24
Christophe Premont
Crelan - Euphony
Crelan - Euphony
,,
25
Juan Carlos Riutort Martinez
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
26
Raymond Werst
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
,,
27
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
28
Shengjun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
29
Burr Ho
,,
30
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
31
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
32
Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
33
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
34
Frédéric Amorison
Crelan - Euphony
Crelan - Euphony
,,
35
Andreas Mueller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
36
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
37
Oleksandr Polivoda
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
38
William Walker
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
39
Wei Kei Chang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
40
Darío Hernandez Illana
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
41
Yilin Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
42
Benjamim Edmüller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
43
Dimitriy Sorokins
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
44
Nicolas Winter
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
45
King Wai Cheung
,,
46
Zhi Hui Jiang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
47
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
48
Mart Ojavee
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
49
Christopher Butler
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
50
Ying Chuan Gu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
51
Kang Zhao
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
,,
52
Chun Wing Leung
,,
53
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
54
Benedikt Kendler
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
55
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
56
Chenglu Qin
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
57
Pengda Jiao
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
58
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
59
Floris Goesinnen
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
60
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
61
Alex Destribois-Coudroy
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
62
Muradjan Khalmuratov
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
63
Chun Hing Chan
,,
64
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
65
Fuyu Li
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
66
Robert Retschke
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
,,
67
Klaas Sys
Crelan - Euphony
Crelan - Euphony
,,
68
Reinier Honig
Crelan - Euphony
Crelan - Euphony
,,
69
Clément Saint Martin
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
70
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
71
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
72
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
73
Dan Craven
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
74
Gang Xu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
75
Connor McConvey
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
76
Fu Xing
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
77
André Benoit
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
,,
78
Gregoire Tarride
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
79
Robbie Hucker
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
80
Peilun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
81
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
82
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
83
Michael Gogl
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
84
Julian Hellmann
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
,,
85
David Belda Garcia
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
86
Jing Yang
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
,,
87
Biao Liu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
88
Antoine Lavieu
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
89
Luc Loozen
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
,,
90
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
91
Darren Lapthorne
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
92
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
93
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
94
Lijun Bai
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
95
Marc Goos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
96
Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 13
97
Nan Wu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 25
98
Thomas Rostollan
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
99
Theo Bos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 3:07
100
Uldis Alitis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
101
Federico Butto'
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
102
Lukas Ranacher
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
103
Armands Becis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
104
Justin Stuart Morris
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
105
Wen Jie Liu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
106
Siu Wai Ko
,,
107
Yuriy Metlushenko
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
108
Giorgio Brambilla
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
109
Dennis van Winden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 3:15
110
Siyuan Chen
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 5:12
111
Jonathan Breyne
Crelan - Euphony
Crelan - Euphony
+ 7:06
112
Feng Qiao
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
,,
113
Florian Monreal
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
,,
114
Aaron Perry
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
115
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
116
Yat Wai Chan
,,
117
Lok Chun Wu
,,
118
Jinde Zhang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
119
Yi Hui Ni
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
120
Chao Hua Xue
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 15:20
OTL
Hao Shi
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
OTL
Lars Pria
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
DNF
Anuar Manan
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
DNF
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Moreno Hofland
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
20:34:23
2
Frédéric Amorison
Crelan - Euphony
Crelan - Euphony
+ 53
3
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:02
4
Fabian Schnaidt
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:05
5
Kevin Peeters
Crelan - Euphony
Crelan - Euphony
,,
6
José Gonçalves
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 1:06
7
William Walker
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 1:07
8
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
9
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
10
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 1:08
11
Darío Hernandez Illana
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 1:10
12
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
13
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 1:14
14
Connor McConvey
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
15
Darren Lapthorne
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
16
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:30
17
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
18
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 1:31
19
Rico Dene Thomas Rogers
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 1:32
20
Yilin Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
21
Floris Goesinnen
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 1:33
22
Yannick Martinez
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 1:34
23
Christoph Schweizer
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
24
Maxim Averin
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
+ 1:35
25
King Wai Cheung
+ 1:36
26
Pengda Jiao
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
27
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 1:37
28
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
29
Justin Jules
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 1:38
30
Michael Kurth
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
,,
31
Petr Lechner
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
32
Andris Smirnovs
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
33
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
34
Zhi Hui Jiang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
35
Raymond Werst
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
,,
36
Xiaoyong Dong
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
37
Christophe Premont
Crelan - Euphony
Crelan - Euphony
,,
38
Kang Zhao
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
,,
39
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
40
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
41
Chun Wing Leung
,,
42
Malcom Rudolph
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
43
Ying Chuan Gu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
44
Wei Kei Chang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
45
Benjamim Edmüller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
46
Christopher Butler
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
47
Juan Carlos Riutort Martinez
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
48
Reinier Honig
Crelan - Euphony
Crelan - Euphony
,,
49
Nicolas Winter
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
50
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
51
Chenglu Qin
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
52
Benedikt Kendler
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
53
Sergiy Grechyn
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
54
Gregor Gazvoda
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
55
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
56
Burr Ho
,,
57
Julian Hellmann
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
,,
58
Fuyu Li
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
59
Shengjun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
60
Alex Destribois-Coudroy
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
61
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
62
Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
63
Dan Craven
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
64
Muradjan Khalmuratov
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
65
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
66
Michael Gogl
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
67
Clément Saint Martin
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
68
Klaas Sys
Crelan - Euphony
Crelan - Euphony
,,
69
Peilun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
70
Robert Retschke
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
,,
71
Chun Hing Chan
,,
72
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
73
Antoine Lavieu
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
74
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
75
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
76
Oleksandr Polivoda
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
77
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
78
Gregoire Tarride
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
79
Gang Xu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
80
David Belda Garcia
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
81
Luc Loozen
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
,,
82
Biao Liu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
83
Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 1:51
84
Robbie Hucker
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
85
Jing Yang
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
+ 1:53
86
Thomas Palmer
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 1:58
87
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 2:09
88
Dimitriy Sorokins
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 2:32
89
Fu Xing
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
90
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
91
Nan Wu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 2:57
92
Mart Ojavee
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 2:59
93
Theo Bos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 4:05
94
Yuriy Metlushenko
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 4:41
95
Federico Butto'
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 4:45
96
Siu Wai Ko
,,
97
Giorgio Brambilla
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
98
Uldis Alitis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
99
Marc Goos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 4:48
100
Dennis van Winden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 4:53
101
Lukas Ranacher
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
+ 4:58
102
Justin Stuart Morris
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 5:52
103
Yat Wai Chan
+ 8:44
104
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
105
André Benoit
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
+ 8:59
106
Armands Becis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 12:10
107
Siyuan Chen
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 12:27
108
Wen Jie Liu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 13:04
109
Andreas Mueller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
+ 13:09
110
Thomas Rostollan
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 15:23
111
Florian Monreal
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
+ 16:09
112
Aaron Perry
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
113
Jinde Zhang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
114
Jonathan Breyne
Crelan - Euphony
Crelan - Euphony
,,
115
Lok Chun Wu
,,
116
Lijun Bai
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 16:54
117
Feng Qiao
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
+ 16:55
118
Yi Hui Ni
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 17:03
119
Chao Hua Xue
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 29:55
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Moreno Hofland
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren