Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Hainan
Dongfang - Danzhou
Tour of Hainan
Dongfang - Danzhou
Datum
27 oktober 2013
Startlocatie
Dongfang
Finish-locatie
Danzhou
Afstand
172.40 km
Uitslag
Tour of Hainan (2.HC)
Dongfang → Dongfang (172,40 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Moreno Hofland
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
4:18:53
2
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
3
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
4
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
5
Maxim Averin
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
6
William Walker
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
7
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
8
Frédéric Amorison
Crelan - Euphony
Crelan - Euphony
,,
9
Justin Jules
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
10
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
11
Reinier Honig
Crelan - Euphony
Crelan - Euphony
,,
12
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
13
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
14
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
15
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
16
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
17
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
18
Christophe Premont
Crelan - Euphony
Crelan - Euphony
,,
19
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
20
Luc Loozen
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
,,
21
Chun Hing Chan
,,
22
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
23
Christopher Butler
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
24
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
25
Muradjan Khalmuratov
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
26
Darío Hernandez Illana
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
27
Darren Lapthorne
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
28
Pengda Jiao
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
29
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
30
David Belda Garcia
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
31
Oleksandr Polivoda
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
32
Antoine Lavieu
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
33
Sergiy Grechyn
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
34
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
35
Marc Goos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 7
36
Kang Zhao
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
+ 3:03
37
Benjamim Edmüller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
38
Petr Lechner
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
39
Robert Retschke
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
,,
40
Peilun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
41
Benedikt Kendler
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
42
Julian Hellmann
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
,,
43
Ying Chuan Gu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
44
Chenglu Qin
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
45
Yilin Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
46
King Wai Cheung
,,
47
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
48
Wei Kei Chang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
49
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
50
Alex Destribois-Coudroy
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
51
Fu Xing
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
52
Chun Wing Leung
,,
53
Michael Kurth
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
,,
54
Malcom Rudolph
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
55
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
56
Shengjun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
57
Burr Ho
,,
58
Lijun Bai
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
59
André Benoit
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
,,
60
Lukas Ranacher
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
61
Raymond Werst
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
,,
62
Dimitriy Sorokins
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
63
Gregor Gazvoda
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
64
Mart Ojavee
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
65
Thomas Palmer
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
66
Yuriy Metlushenko
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
67
Gang Xu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
68
Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
69
Theo Bos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
70
Floris Goesinnen
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
71
Nicolas Winter
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
72
Robbie Hucker
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
73
Clément Saint Martin
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
74
Andris Smirnovs
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
75
Uldis Alitis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
76
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
77
Giorgio Brambilla
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
78
Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
79
Klaas Sys
Crelan - Euphony
Crelan - Euphony
,,
80
Kevin Peeters
Crelan - Euphony
Crelan - Euphony
,,
81
Rico Dene Thomas Rogers
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
82
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
83
Jing Yang
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
,,
84
Christoph Schweizer
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
85
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
86
Connor McConvey
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
87
Fuyu Li
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 3:18
88
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 3:33
89
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 6:35
90
Jonathan Breyne
Crelan - Euphony
Crelan - Euphony
+ 12:39
91
Feng Qiao
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
+ 12:41
92
Yi Hui Ni
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
93
Dennis van Winden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
94
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
95
Andreas Mueller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
96
Justin Stuart Morris
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
97
Aaron Perry
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
98
Siu Wai Ko
,,
99
Biao Liu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
100
Yat Wai Chan
,,
101
Armands Becis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
DSQ
Xiaoyong Dong
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
DSQ
José Gonçalves
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
DNS
Michael Gogl
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
DNF
Juan Carlos Riutort Martinez
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
DNF
Siyuan Chen
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
DNF
Thomas Rostollan
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
DNF
Yannick Martinez
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
DNF
Fabian Schnaidt
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Chao Hua Xue
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
DNF
Gregoire Tarride
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Moreno Hofland
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
30:06:59
2
Frédéric Amorison
Crelan - Euphony
Crelan - Euphony
+ 1:07
3
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:14
4
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:17
5
William Walker
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 1:21
6
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 1:22
7
Darío Hernandez Illana
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 1:24
8
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
9
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 1:28
10
Darren Lapthorne
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
11
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:33
12
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 1:38
13
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
14
Oleksandr Polivoda
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
+ 1:42
15
Maxim Averin
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
+ 1:49
16
Justin Jules
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 1:50
17
Pengda Jiao
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
18
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 1:52
19
Christophe Premont
Crelan - Euphony
Crelan - Euphony
,,
20
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
21
Christopher Butler
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
22
Reinier Honig
Crelan - Euphony
Crelan - Euphony
,,
23
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
24
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
25
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
26
Muradjan Khalmuratov
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
27
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
28
Chun Hing Chan
,,
29
Antoine Lavieu
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
30
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
31
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
32
Luc Loozen
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
,,
33
David Belda Garcia
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
34
Sergiy Grechyn
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 2:02
35
Kevin Peeters
Crelan - Euphony
Crelan - Euphony
+ 4:22
36
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 4:24
37
Connor McConvey
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 4:31
38
Rico Dene Thomas Rogers
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 4:49
39
Yilin Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
40
Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
41
Floris Goesinnen
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 4:50
42
Christoph Schweizer
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 4:51
43
King Wai Cheung
+ 4:53
44
Kang Zhao
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
+ 4:54
45
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
46
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
47
Michael Kurth
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
+ 4:55
48
Petr Lechner
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
49
Andris Smirnovs
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
50
Raymond Werst
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
,,
51
Ying Chuan Gu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
52
Malcom Rudolph
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
53
Chun Wing Leung
,,
54
Wei Kei Chang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
55
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
56
Benjamim Edmüller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
57
Benedikt Kendler
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
58
Chenglu Qin
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
59
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
60
Burr Ho
,,
61
Gregor Gazvoda
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
62
Nicolas Winter
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
63
Julian Hellmann
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
,,
64
Alex Destribois-Coudroy
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
65
Shengjun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
66
Peilun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
67
Robert Retschke
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
,,
68
Clément Saint Martin
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
69
Klaas Sys
Crelan - Euphony
Crelan - Euphony
,,
70
Gang Xu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
71
Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 5:08
72
Robbie Hucker
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
73
Fuyu Li
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 5:10
74
Jing Yang
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
,,
75
Thomas Palmer
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 5:15
76
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 5:26
77
Fu Xing
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 5:49
78
Dimitriy Sorokins
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 6:09
79
Marc Goos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
80
Mart Ojavee
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 6:16
81
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 6:19
82
Theo Bos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 7:12
83
Yuriy Metlushenko
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 7:58
84
Giorgio Brambilla
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
+ 8:02
85
Uldis Alitis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
86
Lukas Ranacher
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
+ 8:15
87
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 8:27
88
André Benoit
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
+ 12:16
89
Biao Liu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 14:33
90
Siu Wai Ko
+ 17:40
91
Justin Stuart Morris
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 18:47
92
Dennis van Winden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 18:48
93
Lijun Bai
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 20:11
94
Yat Wai Chan
+ 21:39
95
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
96
Armands Becis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 25:05
97
Andreas Mueller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
+ 26:04
98
Aaron Perry
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 29:04
99
Feng Qiao
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
+ 29:50
100
Yi Hui Ni
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 29:58
101
Jonathan Breyne
Crelan - Euphony
Crelan - Euphony
+ 33:25
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Moreno Hofland
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren