Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Hainan
Qionghai - Xinglong
Tour of Hainan
Qionghai - Xinglong
Datum
23 oktober 2014
Startlocatie
Qionghai
Finish-locatie
Xinglong
Afstand
183.60 km
Uitslag
Tour of Hainan (2.HC)
Qionghai → Qionghai (183,60 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Julien Antomarchi
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
3:15:59
2
Andrea Palini
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 2
3
Niccolo Bonifazio
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
4
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
5
Wouter Wippert
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
6
Barry Markus
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
7
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
8
Justin Jules
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
,,
9
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
10
Ondrej Rybin
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
11
Alois Kankovsky
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
12
Sergiy Grechyn
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
13
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
,,
14
Stepan Astafyev
Vino 4Ever
Vino 4Ever
,,
15
Wenlong Zhang
,,
16
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
17
Oleg Zemlyakov
Vino 4Ever
Vino 4Ever
,,
18
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
19
Enver Asanov
,,
20
Freddy Gonzalez Martinez
,,
21
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
22
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
23
Artyom Zakharov
,,
24
Volodymyr Kogut
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
,,
25
Sergey Vlassenko
Vino 4Ever
Vino 4Ever
,,
26
Taras Voropayev
Vino 4Ever
Vino 4Ever
,,
27
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
28
Feng Qiao
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
,,
29
Oleksandr Surutkovych
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
30
Feritcan Samli
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
31
Nicky van der Lijke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
32
Ibai Salas
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
33
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
34
Diego Leon Cuervo Zambraro
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
35
Adrian Kurek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
36
Graeme Brown
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
37
Alvaro Robredo Crespo
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
38
Ching Ying Mow
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
39
Thomas Raeymaekers
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
40
Boris Shpilevskiy
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
,,
41
Bekir Baki Akirsan
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
42
Fatih Keles
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
43
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
44
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
45
Maxim Averin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
46
Shi Jie Yu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
47
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
48
Darío Hernandez Illana
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
49
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
49
Julien El Fares
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
,,
51
Federico Butto'
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
52
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
53
José Gonçalves
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
,,
54
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
55
Jinde Zhang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
56
Scott Ambrose
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
57
Travis Meyer
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
58
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
59
Chun Wing Leung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
60
Aaron Perry
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
61
Jing Yang
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
62
Moreno Hofland
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
63
Wei Kei Chang
,,
64
Ismail Iliasov
,,
65
Milan Kadlec (1)
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
66
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
67
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
68
Xiaoyong Dong
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
69
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
70
Lok Chun Wu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
71
Ma Guangtong
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
72
Jiamin Li
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
,,
73
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
74
Zhikang Gao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
75
Jonathan Cantwell
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
76
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
77
Alexandre Shushemoin
Vino 4Ever
Vino 4Ever
,,
78
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
79
Zhao Jingbiao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
80
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
81
Yuriy Agarkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
82
Nicolas Lefrançois
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
83
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
84
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
85
Nikolay Zhurkin
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
,,
86
Ho San Chiu
,,
87
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
88
Ruslan Karimov
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
,,
89
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
90
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
91
Roman Furst
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
92
Victor Niño Corredor
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
,,
93
Jan Kraus
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
94
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
95
Guanghui Li
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
,,
96
Vitalii Popkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
97
Mario Alberto Rojas Rojas
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
,,
98
Christoph Schweizer
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
99
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
100
Peilun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
101
Ahmet Akdylek
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
102
Zhishan Zhang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
103
Lijun Bai
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
104
Gang Xu
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
105
Yuepeng Liu
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
,,
106
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
107
Dmitriy Lukyanov
,,
108
Ying Chuan Gu
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
109
Siu Wai Ko
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
110
Thomas Rostollan
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
,,
111
Paulius Siskevicius
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
,,
112
Juan Carlos Riutort Martinez
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
113
Maxat Ayazbayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
114
Martin Blaha
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
115
King Wai Cheung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
116
Vojtech Hacecky
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
117
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 16
118
Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 29
119
Jiankun Liu
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
+ 30
120
Nan Wu
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
121
Yi Hui Ni
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
122
Jordan Kerby
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
123
Muhammet Atalay
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 2
124
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 55
125
Zhi Hui Jiang
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
+ 1:17
126
Benjamin Johnson
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
127
Jetse Bol
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:37
128
Dennis van Winden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
129
Yuriy Metlushenko
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 2
130
Wei Chieh Liu
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
+ 3:01
131
Floris Goesinnen
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 6:17
132
Fethullah Köse
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 2
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Julien Antomarchi
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
13:22:10
2
Andrea Palini
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 4
3
Niccolo Bonifazio
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 6
4
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 8
5
Wouter Wippert
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 10
6
Moreno Hofland
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
7
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
8
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 13
9
Oleksandr Surutkovych
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 14
10
Maxim Averin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
11
Federico Butto'
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
+ 16
12
Darío Hernandez Illana
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
13
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 17
14
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
15
Martin Blaha
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
16
Jonathan Cantwell
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 18
17
Vitalii Popkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
18
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 19
19
Alois Kankovsky
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 20
20
Justin Jules
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
,,
21
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
,,
22
Stepan Astafyev
Vino 4Ever
Vino 4Ever
,,
23
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
24
Boris Shpilevskiy
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
,,
25
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
26
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
27
Ibai Salas
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
28
Freddy Gonzalez Martinez
,,
29
Sergey Vlassenko
Vino 4Ever
Vino 4Ever
,,
30
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
31
Graeme Brown
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
32
Oleg Zemlyakov
Vino 4Ever
Vino 4Ever
,,
33
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
34
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
35
Julien El Fares
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
,,
36
Ahmet Akdylek
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
37
Yuriy Metlushenko
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
38
Alvaro Robredo Crespo
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
39
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
40
Barry Markus
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
41
Ismail Iliasov
,,
42
Sergiy Grechyn
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
43
Nicky van der Lijke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
44
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
45
Christoph Schweizer
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
46
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
47
Travis Meyer
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
48
Alexandre Shushemoin
Vino 4Ever
Vino 4Ever
,,
49
José Gonçalves
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
,,
50
Wenlong Zhang
,,
51
Bekir Baki Akirsan
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
52
Enver Asanov
,,
53
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
54
Muhammet Atalay
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
55
Zhao Jingbiao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
56
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
57
Nicolas Lefrançois
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
58
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
59
Feritcan Samli
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
60
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
61
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
62
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
63
Chun Wing Leung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
64
Dmitriy Lukyanov
,,
65
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
66
Gang Xu
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
67
Volodymyr Kogut
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
+ 36
68
Taras Voropayev
Vino 4Ever
Vino 4Ever
+ 42
69
Adrian Kurek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 57
70
Yuriy Agarkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 58
71
Maxat Ayazbayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:40
72
Lok Chun Wu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:48
73
Jinde Zhang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
74
Ying Chuan Gu
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
75
Feng Qiao
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
+ 1:51
76
Xiaoyong Dong
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
77
Artyom Zakharov
,,
78
Zhishan Zhang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
79
Yuepeng Liu
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
,,
80
Lijun Bai
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
81
Ma Guangtong
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 1:52
82
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 1:53
83
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 1:54
84
Ching Ying Mow
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
85
Jing Yang
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
86
Siu Wai Ko
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
87
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
88
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
89
Scott Ambrose
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
90
Diego Leon Cuervo Zambraro
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
91
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
92
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
93
Ho San Chiu
,,
94
Wei Kei Chang
,,
95
Peilun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
96
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
97
Jiamin Li
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
,,
98
Mario Alberto Rojas Rojas
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
,,
99
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
100
King Wai Cheung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
101
Victor Niño Corredor
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
,,
102
Paulius Siskevicius
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
,,
103
Dennis van Winden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:55
104
Juan Carlos Riutort Martinez
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
+ 2:09
105
Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 2:18
106
Shi Jie Yu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 2:27
107
Zhikang Gao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 2:29
108
Jordan Kerby
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 2:41
109
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 2:54
110
Jetse Bol
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 3:04
111
Jiankun Liu
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
+ 3:14
112
Wei Chieh Liu
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
,,
113
Ondrej Rybin
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 3:34
114
Milan Kadlec (1)
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 3:36
115
Fatih Keles
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 3:44
116
Thomas Rostollan
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
+ 5:27
117
Ruslan Karimov
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
,,
118
Nikolay Zhurkin
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
,,
119
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 5:41
120
Yi Hui Ni
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
+ 6:17
121
Vojtech Hacecky
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 6:26
122
Jan Kraus
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 6:33
123
Aaron Perry
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 6:42
124
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 6:52
125
Roman Furst
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 7:15
126
Benjamin Johnson
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 7:19
127
Guanghui Li
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
+ 7:20
128
Floris Goesinnen
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 8:26
129
Nan Wu
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
+ 8:46
130
Zhi Hui Jiang
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
+ 9:55
131
Thomas Raeymaekers
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 11:39
132
Fethullah Köse
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 12:43
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Andrea Palini
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren