Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Hainan
Wanning - Sanya
Tour of Hainan
Wanning - Sanya
Datum
24 oktober 2014
Startlocatie
Wanning
Finish-locatie
Sanya
Afstand
187.10 km
Uitslag
Tour of Hainan (2.HC)
Wanning → Wanning (187,10 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Andrea Palini
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
4:32:51
2
Niccolo Bonifazio
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
3
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
4
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
5
Stepan Astafyev
Vino 4Ever
Vino 4Ever
,,
6
Nicky van der Lijke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
7
Jordan Kerby
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
8
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
9
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
10
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
11
Sergiy Grechyn
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
12
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
13
Julien El Fares
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
,,
14
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
15
Julien Antomarchi
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
,,
16
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
17
José Gonçalves
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
,,
18
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
19
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
20
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
21
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
22
Victor Niño Corredor
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
,,
23
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
24
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
25
Artyom Zakharov
+ 2:20
26
Maxim Averin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
27
Oleg Zemlyakov
Vino 4Ever
Vino 4Ever
+ 2:34
28
Oleksandr Surutkovych
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
29
Vitalii Popkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 3:07
30
Justin Jules
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
,,
31
Taras Voropayev
Vino 4Ever
Vino 4Ever
,,
32
Ibai Salas
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
33
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
34
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
35
Wouter Wippert
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
36
Diego Leon Cuervo Zambraro
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
37
Ondrej Rybin
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 3:09
38
Jonathan Cantwell
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
39
Sergey Vlassenko
Vino 4Ever
Vino 4Ever
,,
40
Enver Asanov
,,
41
Darío Hernandez Illana
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
42
Ahmet Akdylek
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
43
Alexandre Shushemoin
Vino 4Ever
Vino 4Ever
,,
44
Dennis van Winden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
45
Volodymyr Kogut
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
,,
46
Wei Kei Chang
,,
47
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
48
Dmitriy Lukyanov
,,
49
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
,,
50
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
51
Moreno Hofland
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
52
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
53
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
54
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
55
Gang Xu
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
56
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
57
Adrian Kurek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
58
Freddy Gonzalez Martinez
,,
59
Fatih Keles
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
60
Boris Shpilevskiy
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
,,
61
Zhao Jingbiao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
62
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
63
Christoph Schweizer
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
64
Travis Meyer
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
65
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
66
Zhikang Gao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
67
Feritcan Samli
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 3:18
68
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 4:58
69
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
70
Feng Qiao
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
,,
71
Barry Markus
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
72
Graeme Brown
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
73
Bekir Baki Akirsan
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
74
Ismail Iliasov
,,
75
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
76
Federico Butto'
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
77
Jiankun Liu
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
,,
78
Alvaro Robredo Crespo
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
79
Peilun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
80
Lijun Bai
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
81
Zhishan Zhang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
82
Scott Ambrose
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
83
Nicolas Lefrançois
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
84
Lok Chun Wu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
85
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
86
Jetse Bol
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
87
Martin Blaha
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
88
Yuriy Agarkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
89
Maxat Ayazbayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
90
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
91
Yuriy Metlushenko
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
92
Nikolay Zhurkin
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
,,
93
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
94
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
95
Jan Kraus
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
96
Jing Yang
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
97
Ho San Chiu
,,
98
Ching Ying Mow
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
99
Milan Kadlec (1)
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
100
Alois Kankovsky
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
101
Mario Alberto Rojas Rojas
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
,,
102
Ying Chuan Gu
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
103
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
104
Chun Wing Leung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 7:10
105
Jiamin Li
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
+ 8:29
106
Xiaoyong Dong
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
107
Fethullah Köse
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
108
Roman Furst
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
109
Ma Guangtong
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
110
Vojtech Hacecky
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
111
Yuepeng Liu
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
,,
112
Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
113
Ruslan Karimov
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
,,
114
Yi Hui Ni
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
115
Muhammet Atalay
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
116
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
117
Shi Jie Yu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
118
Wenlong Zhang
,,
119
Thomas Raeymaekers
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
120
Siu Wai Ko
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 13:57
121
Jinde Zhang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
122
Zhi Hui Jiang
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
123
Benjamin Johnson
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 13:58
124
Guanghui Li
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
+ 15:28
125
Wei Chieh Liu
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
,,
126
Paulius Siskevicius
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
,,
127
Nan Wu
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
128
Thomas Rostollan
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
,,
129
Juan Carlos Riutort Martinez
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
DNS
Floris Goesinnen
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
DNS
King Wai Cheung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Aaron Perry
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Andrea Palini
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
17:54:55
2
Niccolo Bonifazio
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 6
3
Julien Antomarchi
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
,,
4
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 14
5
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 16
6
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 19
7
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 22
8
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 23
9
Sergiy Grechyn
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
10
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 25
11
Stepan Astafyev
Vino 4Ever
Vino 4Ever
+ 26
12
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
13
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
14
Julien El Fares
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
,,
15
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
16
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
17
Nicky van der Lijke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
18
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
19
José Gonçalves
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
,,
20
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
21
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
22
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
23
Victor Niño Corredor
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
+ 2:00
24
Maxim Averin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 2:40
25
Jordan Kerby
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 2:47
26
Oleksandr Surutkovych
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 2:54
27
Oleg Zemlyakov
Vino 4Ever
Vino 4Ever
+ 3:00
28
Wouter Wippert
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 3:23
29
Moreno Hofland
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 3:25
30
Zhao Jingbiao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 3:29
31
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 3:30
32
Darío Hernandez Illana
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
+ 3:31
33
Vitalii Popkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
34
Justin Jules
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
+ 3:33
35
Ibai Salas
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
36
Jonathan Cantwell
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
37
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
+ 3:35
38
Boris Shpilevskiy
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
,,
39
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
40
Sergey Vlassenko
Vino 4Ever
Vino 4Ever
,,
41
Freddy Gonzalez Martinez
,,
42
Ahmet Akdylek
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
43
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
44
Christoph Schweizer
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
45
Alexandre Shushemoin
Vino 4Ever
Vino 4Ever
,,
46
Enver Asanov
,,
47
Travis Meyer
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
48
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
49
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
50
Dmitriy Lukyanov
,,
51
Gang Xu
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
52
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
53
Feritcan Samli
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 3:44
54
Volodymyr Kogut
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
+ 3:51
55
Taras Voropayev
Vino 4Ever
Vino 4Ever
+ 3:55
56
Adrian Kurek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 4:12
57
Artyom Zakharov
+ 4:17
58
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 5:07
59
Diego Leon Cuervo Zambraro
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
60
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 5:09
61
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
62
Wei Kei Chang
,,
63
Dennis van Winden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 5:10
64
Federico Butto'
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
+ 5:20
65
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 5:21
66
Martin Blaha
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
67
Alois Kankovsky
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 5:24
68
Graeme Brown
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
69
Barry Markus
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
70
Alvaro Robredo Crespo
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
71
Ismail Iliasov
,,
72
Yuriy Metlushenko
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
73
Bekir Baki Akirsan
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
74
Nicolas Lefrançois
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
75
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
76
Zhikang Gao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 5:44
77
Yuriy Agarkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 6:02
78
Maxat Ayazbayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 6:44
79
Ondrej Rybin
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 6:49
80
Lok Chun Wu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 6:52
81
Ying Chuan Gu
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
82
Feng Qiao
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
+ 6:55
83
Zhishan Zhang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
84
Lijun Bai
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
85
Ching Ying Mow
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 6:58
86
Jing Yang
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
87
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
88
Scott Ambrose
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
89
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
90
Peilun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
91
Ho San Chiu
,,
92
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
93
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
94
Mario Alberto Rojas Rojas
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
,,
95
Fatih Keles
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 6:59
96
Chun Wing Leung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 7:36
97
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 7:58
98
Jetse Bol
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 8:08
99
Jiankun Liu
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
+ 8:18
100
Milan Kadlec (1)
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 8:40
101
Wenlong Zhang
+ 8:55
102
Muhammet Atalay
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
103
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 8:56
104
Xiaoyong Dong
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 10:26
105
Yuepeng Liu
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
,,
106
Ma Guangtong
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 10:27
107
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 10:28
108
Jiamin Li
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
+ 10:29
109
Nikolay Zhurkin
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
+ 10:31
110
Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 10:53
111
Shi Jie Yu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 11:02
112
Jan Kraus
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 11:37
113
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 11:56
114
Ruslan Karimov
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
+ 14:02
115
Yi Hui Ni
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
+ 14:52
116
Vojtech Hacecky
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 15:01
117
Roman Furst
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 15:50
118
Jinde Zhang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 15:51
119
Siu Wai Ko
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 15:57
120
Paulius Siskevicius
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
+ 17:28
121
Juan Carlos Riutort Martinez
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
+ 17:43
122
Wei Chieh Liu
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
+ 18:48
123
Thomas Raeymaekers
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 20:14
124
Thomas Rostollan
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
+ 21:01
125
Fethullah Köse
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 21:18
126
Benjamin Johnson
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 21:23
127
Guanghui Li
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
+ 22:54
128
Zhi Hui Jiang
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
+ 23:58
129
Nan Wu
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
+ 24:20
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Andrea Palini
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Sergiy Grechyn
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren