Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Hainan
Sanya - Wuzhishan
Tour of Hainan
Sanya - Wuzhishan
Datum
25 oktober 2014
Startlocatie
Sanya
Finish-locatie
Wuzhishan
Afstand
115.60 km
Uitslag
Tour of Hainan (2.HC)
Sanya → Sanya (115,60 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Niccolo Bonifazio
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
4:02:18
2
Barry Markus
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
3
Wouter Wippert
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
4
Justin Jules
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
,,
5
Alois Kankovsky
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
6
Yuriy Metlushenko
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
7
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
8
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
9
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
10
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
11
Nicky van der Lijke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
12
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
13
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
14
Boris Shpilevskiy
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
,,
15
Andrea Palini
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
16
Maxim Averin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
17
Muhammet Atalay
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
18
Federico Butto'
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
19
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
20
Julien El Fares
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
,,
21
Siu Wai Ko
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
22
José Gonçalves
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
,,
23
Ibai Salas
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
24
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
,,
25
Xiaoyong Dong
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
26
Oleksandr Surutkovych
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
27
Ahmet Akdylek
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
28
Oleg Zemlyakov
Vino 4Ever
Vino 4Ever
,,
29
Jonathan Cantwell
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
30
Ismail Iliasov
,,
31
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
32
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
33
Jinde Zhang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
34
Ondrej Rybin
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
35
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
36
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
37
Zhao Jingbiao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
38
Sergiy Grechyn
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
39
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
40
Chun Wing Leung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
41
Feritcan Samli
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
42
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
43
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
44
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
45
Alvaro Robredo Crespo
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
46
Sergey Vlassenko
Vino 4Ever
Vino 4Ever
,,
47
Adrian Kurek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
48
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
49
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
50
Thomas Rostollan
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
,,
51
Fatih Keles
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
52
Nicolas Lefrançois
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
53
Christoph Schweizer
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
54
Ma Guangtong
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
55
Travis Meyer
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
56
Feng Qiao
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
,,
57
Wei Kei Chang
,,
58
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
59
Bekir Baki Akirsan
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
60
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
61
Artyom Zakharov
,,
62
Nikolay Zhurkin
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
,,
63
Guanghui Li
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
,,
64
Mario Alberto Rojas Rojas
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
,,
65
Diego Leon Cuervo Zambraro
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
66
Stepan Astafyev
Vino 4Ever
Vino 4Ever
,,
67
Enver Asanov
,,
68
Taras Voropayev
Vino 4Ever
Vino 4Ever
,,
69
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
70
Zhikang Gao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
71
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
72
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
73
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
74
Freddy Gonzalez Martinez
,,
75
Moreno Hofland
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
76
Ching Ying Mow
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
77
Ruslan Karimov
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
,,
78
Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
79
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
80
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
81
Lijun Bai
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
82
Vitalii Popkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
83
Fethullah Köse
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
84
Ho San Chiu
,,
85
Yuriy Agarkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
86
Darío Hernandez Illana
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
87
Jordan Kerby
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
88
Juan Carlos Riutort Martinez
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
89
Vojtech Hacecky
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
90
Alexandre Shushemoin
Vino 4Ever
Vino 4Ever
,,
91
Jiamin Li
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
,,
92
Volodymyr Kogut
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
,,
93
Milan Kadlec (1)
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
94
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
95
Jan Kraus
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
96
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
97
Jiankun Liu
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
,,
98
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
99
Dmitriy Lukyanov
,,
100
Paulius Siskevicius
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
,,
101
Roman Furst
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
102
Peilun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
103
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
104
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
105
Yuepeng Liu
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
,,
106
Shi Jie Yu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
107
Zhishan Zhang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
108
Jing Yang
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
109
Victor Niño Corredor
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
,,
110
Ying Chuan Gu
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
111
Wei Chieh Liu
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
,,
112
Maxat Ayazbayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
113
Scott Ambrose
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
114
Martin Blaha
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
115
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
116
Julien Antomarchi
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
,,
117
Thomas Raeymaekers
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 15
118
Yi Hui Ni
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
+ 16
119
Jetse Bol
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 22
120
Nan Wu
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
+ 24
121
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
122
Graeme Brown
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
123
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
124
Gang Xu
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
125
Dennis van Winden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 29
126
Benjamin Johnson
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 30
127
Lok Chun Wu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 47
128
Zhi Hui Jiang
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
+ 2:12
DNS
Wenlong Zhang
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Niccolo Bonifazio
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
21:57:09
2
Andrea Palini
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 4
3
Julien Antomarchi
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
+ 10
4
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 18
5
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 20
6
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 23
7
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 26
8
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 27
9
Sergiy Grechyn
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
10
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 29
11
Stepan Astafyev
Vino 4Ever
Vino 4Ever
+ 30
12
Julien El Fares
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
,,
13
Nicky van der Lijke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
14
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
15
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
16
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
17
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
18
José Gonçalves
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
,,
19
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
20
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
21
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
22
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
23
Victor Niño Corredor
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
+ 2:04
24
Maxim Averin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 2:44
25
Jordan Kerby
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 2:51
26
Oleksandr Surutkovych
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 2:58
27
Oleg Zemlyakov
Vino 4Ever
Vino 4Ever
+ 3:04
28
Wouter Wippert
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 3:23
29
Moreno Hofland
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 3:29
30
Zhao Jingbiao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 3:33
31
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 3:34
32
Darío Hernandez Illana
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
+ 3:35
33
Vitalii Popkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
34
Justin Jules
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
+ 3:37
35
Ibai Salas
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
36
Jonathan Cantwell
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
37
Sergey Vlassenko
Vino 4Ever
Vino 4Ever
+ 3:38
38
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
+ 3:39
39
Boris Shpilevskiy
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
,,
40
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
41
Ahmet Akdylek
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
42
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
43
Freddy Gonzalez Martinez
,,
44
Christoph Schweizer
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
45
Travis Meyer
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
46
Enver Asanov
,,
47
Alexandre Shushemoin
Vino 4Ever
Vino 4Ever
,,
48
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
49
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
50
Dmitriy Lukyanov
,,
51
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
52
Feritcan Samli
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 3:48
53
Volodymyr Kogut
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
+ 3:55
54
Taras Voropayev
Vino 4Ever
Vino 4Ever
+ 3:59
55
Gang Xu
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 4:03
56
Adrian Kurek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 4:16
57
Artyom Zakharov
+ 4:21
58
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 5:06
59
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 5:11
60
Diego Leon Cuervo Zambraro
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
61
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 5:13
62
Wei Kei Chang
,,
63
Martin Blaha
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 5:19
64
Barry Markus
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 5:22
65
Federico Butto'
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
+ 5:24
66
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 5:25
67
Alois Kankovsky
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 5:28
68
Ismail Iliasov
,,
69
Alvaro Robredo Crespo
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
70
Bekir Baki Akirsan
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
71
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
72
Nicolas Lefrançois
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
73
Dennis van Winden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 5:43
74
Yuriy Metlushenko
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 5:48
75
Zhikang Gao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
76
Graeme Brown
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 5:52
77
Yuriy Agarkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 6:06
78
Maxat Ayazbayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 6:48
79
Ondrej Rybin
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 6:53
80
Ying Chuan Gu
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
+ 6:56
81
Feng Qiao
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
+ 6:59
82
Zhishan Zhang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
83
Lijun Bai
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
84
Ching Ying Mow
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 7:02
85
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
86
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
87
Jing Yang
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
88
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
89
Scott Ambrose
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
90
Ho San Chiu
,,
91
Peilun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
92
Mario Alberto Rojas Rojas
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
,,
93
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
94
Fatih Keles
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 7:03
95
Chun Wing Leung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 7:40
96
Lok Chun Wu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 7:43
97
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 8:02
98
Jiankun Liu
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
+ 8:22
99
Jetse Bol
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 8:34
100
Milan Kadlec (1)
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 8:44
101
Muhammet Atalay
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 8:59
102
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 9:24
103
Xiaoyong Dong
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 10:30
104
Yuepeng Liu
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
,,
105
Ma Guangtong
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 10:31
106
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 10:32
107
Jiamin Li
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
+ 10:33
108
Nikolay Zhurkin
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
+ 10:35
109
Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 10:57
110
Shi Jie Yu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 11:06
111
Jan Kraus
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 11:41
112
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 12:20
113
Ruslan Karimov
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
+ 14:06
114
Vojtech Hacecky
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 15:05
115
Yi Hui Ni
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
+ 15:12
116
Roman Furst
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 15:54
117
Jinde Zhang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 15:55
118
Siu Wai Ko
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 16:01
119
Paulius Siskevicius
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
+ 17:32
120
Juan Carlos Riutort Martinez
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
+ 17:47
121
Wei Chieh Liu
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
+ 18:52
122
Thomas Raeymaekers
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 20:33
123
Thomas Rostollan
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
+ 21:05
124
Fethullah Köse
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 21:22
125
Benjamin Johnson
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 21:57
126
Guanghui Li
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
+ 22:58
127
Nan Wu
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
+ 24:48
128
Zhi Hui Jiang
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
+ 26:14
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Niccolo Bonifazio
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Sergiy Grechyn
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren