Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Japan
Minami Shinshu - Minami Shinshu
Tour of Japan
Minami Shinshu - Minami Shinshu
Datum
21 mei 2014
Startlocatie
Minami Shinshu
Finish-locatie
Minami Shinshu
Afstand
148.00 km
Uitslag
Tour of Japan (2.1)
Minami Shinshu → Minami Shinshu (148,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Pierpaolo De Negri
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
3:55:16
2
Thomas Lebas
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
+ 2
3
Grega Bole
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
+ 1:13
4
Jack Beckinsale
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
+ 1:55
5
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
,,
6
Alessandro Bisolti
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
+ 2:33
7
Miyataka Shimizu
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
+ 3:32
8
Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
9
Kohei Uchima
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
+ 4:57
10
Niccolo Bonifazio
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 5:25
11
Willem Jakobus Smit
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
12
Thomas Moses
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
13
Yukihiro Doi
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
,,
14
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
,,
15
Jai Crawford
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
16
Andrea Palini
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
17
Benjamin Prades Reverte
,,
18
Nariyuki Masuda
Utsunomiya Blitzen
Utsunomiya Blitzen
,,
19
Vahid Ghaffari
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
20
Tomohiro Hayakawa
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
21
Taylor Karl Gunman
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
22
Richard Handley
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
23
Sho Hatsuyama
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
,,
24
Eric Sheppard
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
,,
25
Cameron Bayly
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
,,
26
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
27
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
28
Amir Kolahdozhagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
29
Karim Khorrami
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 7:54
30
Hugh Carthy
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
31
Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 8:06
32
Chun Hing Chan
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
33
Hayato Yoshida
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
34
Hideto Nakane
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 13:55
35
Alessandro Malaguti
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
+ 16:10
36
Damien Monier
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
,,
37
Takaaki Hori
Utsunomiya Blitzen
Utsunomiya Blitzen
,,
38
Yuzuru Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
Utsunomiya Blitzen
,,
39
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 20:13
40
Luke Grivell-Mellor
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
+ 20:21
41
Thomas Rabou
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
+ 20:31
42
Kota Yokoyama
+ 21:00
43
Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
44
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
45
Katsuma Fujioka
C Project
C Project
,,
46
Masatoshi Oba
C Project
C Project
,,
47
Takashi Miyazawa
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
48
José Vega Aguilar
C Project
C Project
,,
49
Brenton Jones
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
50
Sam Davis
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
51
Jordan Kerby
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
52
Daniel Whitehouse
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
53
Lachlan Norris
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
54
Luca Wackermann
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
55
Kota Sumiyoshi
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
,,
56
Toshiki Omote
,,
57
Matthew Clark
,,
58
Chan Jae Jang
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
,,
59
Yusuke Hatanaka
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
60
Yasuharu Nakajima
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
61
Naoya Uchino
,,
62
Keisuke Kimura
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
63
Itsuki Hirose
,,
64
Shun Yamamoto
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
,,
65
Kazuhiro Yamamoto
C Project
C Project
,,
66
Luca Dodi
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
67
Shinri Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
Utsunomiya Blitzen
,,
68
Jin Okubo
Utsunomiya Blitzen
Utsunomiya Blitzen
,,
69
Takayuki Abe
Utsunomiya Blitzen
Utsunomiya Blitzen
,,
70
Wouter Wippert
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
71
William Clarke
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
72
Adam Phelan
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
73
Ji Wen Low
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
,,
74
Eiichi Hirai
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
,,
75
Sebastian Mora Vedri
,,
76
Airán Fernandez Casasola
,,
77
Chikara Wada
Matrix Powertag
Matrix Powertag
,,
78
Daiki Yasuhara
,,
79
Takeaki Ayabe
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
80
Nonaka Ryoma
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
81
Kenji Itami
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
,,
82
Siu Wai Ko
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
83
Ying Hon Yeung
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
,,
84
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
85
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
DNF
Yutaka Omura
C Project
C Project
DNF
Ohko Shimizu
DNF
Atsushi Oka
DNF
Kwong Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Soma Yonai
C Project
C Project
DNF
Edward Laverack
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
DNF
Ching Ying Mow
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Saya Kuroeda
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Pierpaolo De Negri
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
7:46:11
2
Thomas Lebas
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
+ 12
3
Grega Bole
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
+ 1:12
4
Jack Beckinsale
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
+ 1:55
5
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
+ 2:01
6
Alessandro Bisolti
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
+ 2:43
7
Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 3:42
8
Miyataka Shimizu
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
+ 3:45
9
Niccolo Bonifazio
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 5:26
10
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 5:27
11
Taylor Karl Gunman
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
+ 5:28
12
Cameron Bayly
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
+ 5:29
13
Nariyuki Masuda
Utsunomiya Blitzen
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 5:30
14
Willem Jakobus Smit
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
15
Richard Handley
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
+ 5:31
16
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
+ 5:32
17
Thomas Moses
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
18
Eric Sheppard
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
+ 5:34
19
Jai Crawford
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 5:36
20
Andrea Palini
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 5:37
21
Yukihiro Doi
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
+ 5:38
22
Amir Kolahdozhagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
23
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 5:41
24
Vahid Ghaffari
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 5:44
25
Benjamin Prades Reverte
+ 6:03
26
Tomohiro Hayakawa
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 6:15
27
Kohei Uchima
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
+ 7:14
28
Karim Khorrami
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 8:04
29
Hugh Carthy
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
+ 8:06
30
Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 8:08
31
Hayato Yoshida
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 8:13
32
Sho Hatsuyama
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
+ 8:23
33
Chun Hing Chan
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 8:25
34
Hideto Nakane
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 14:01
35
Damien Monier
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
+ 16:19
36
Alessandro Malaguti
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
+ 16:20
37
Yuzuru Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 16:21
38
Takaaki Hori
Utsunomiya Blitzen
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 16:53
39
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 20:34
40
William Clarke
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 20:55
41
Wouter Wippert
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 20:56
42
Brenton Jones
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
43
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 20:58
44
Adam Phelan
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 21:03
45
Luke Grivell-Mellor
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
+ 21:04
46
Lachlan Norris
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 21:05
47
Nonaka Ryoma
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
48
Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 21:06
49
Sebastian Mora Vedri
+ 21:07
50
Yusuke Hatanaka
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 21:08
51
Luca Dodi
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
52
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 21:09
53
Chan Jae Jang
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
+ 21:10
54
Matthew Clark
,,
55
Shinri Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 21:11
56
Ji Wen Low
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
+ 21:12
57
Toshiki Omote
+ 21:14
58
Keisuke Kimura
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 21:15
59
Siu Wai Ko
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
60
Takashi Miyazawa
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
+ 21:16
61
Kota Yokoyama
+ 21:17
62
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 21:18
63
Shun Yamamoto
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
,,
64
Kazuhiro Yamamoto
C Project
C Project
,,
65
Ying Hon Yeung
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
+ 21:19
66
Daniel Whitehouse
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
67
Eiichi Hirai
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
+ 21:20
68
Sam Davis
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
69
Takayuki Abe
Utsunomiya Blitzen
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 21:23
70
Takeaki Ayabe
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 21:29
71
Naoya Uchino
+ 21:32
72
Masatoshi Oba
C Project
C Project
+ 21:36
73
Itsuki Hirose
+ 21:44
74
Kota Sumiyoshi
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
,,
75
José Vega Aguilar
C Project
C Project
+ 21:45
76
Airán Fernandez Casasola
+ 21:46
77
Katsuma Fujioka
C Project
C Project
+ 21:52
78
Daiki Yasuhara
+ 22:04
79
Thomas Rabou
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
+ 23:22
80
Yasuharu Nakajima
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 23:24
81
Chikara Wada
Matrix Powertag
Matrix Powertag
+ 23:58
82
Jin Okubo
Utsunomiya Blitzen
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 24:12
83
Kenji Itami
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
+ 24:14
84
Jordan Kerby
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 25:26
85
Luca Wackermann
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 25:41
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Grega Bole
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Thomas Rabou
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren