Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Japan
Izu - Izu
Tour of Japan
Izu - Izu
Datum
25 mei 2019
Startlocatie
Izu
Finish-locatie
Izu
Afstand
120.00 km
Uitslag
Tour of Japan (2.1)
Izu → Izu (120,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Pablo Torres Muino
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
3:35:58
2
Benjamin Hill
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
+ 11
3
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Matrix Powertag
Matrix Powertag
,,
4
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Matrix Powertag
Matrix Powertag
,,
5
Adam Toupalik
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
,,
6
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team
,,
7
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
,,
8
Chris Harper
Unisa - Australia
Unisa - Australia
+ 16
9
Manabu Ishibashi
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone Cycling
+ 22
10
Marino Kobayashi
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
+ 28
11
Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
,,
12
Sam Crome
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
+ 31
13
Robbie Hucker
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
+ 47
14
Marcos García Fernandez
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team
+ 1:16
15
Drew Morey
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
+ 11
16
Adrien Guillonnet
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
+ 1:42
17
Joan Bou Company
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
,,
18
Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
,,
19
Damien Monier
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
20
Keisuke Kimura
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 2:45
21
Scott Bowden
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
,,
22
Florian Hudry
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
+ 2:50
23
Joann Leinau
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
+ 3:20
24
Ryo Minato
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 3:26
25
Nariyuki Masuda
Utsunomiya Blitzen
Utsunomiya Blitzen
,,
26
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Matrix Powertag
Matrix Powertag
+ 4:47
27
Viktor Potocki
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
+ 7:01
28
Kohei Uchima
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
,,
29
Yuma Koishi
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
+ 7:51
30
Dylan Sunderland
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
+ 12:18
31
Denis-Marian Vulcan
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
+ 12:29
32
Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
33
Atsushi Oka
Utsunomiya Blitzen
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 14:25
34
Yuzuru Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
Utsunomiya Blitzen
,,
35
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone Cycling
,,
36
Yudai Arashiro
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team
,,
37
Daiki Yasuhara
Matrix Powertag
Matrix Powertag
+ 15:53
38
Per Christian Münstermann
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
+ 16:45
39
Lionel Mawditt
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
,,
40
Kota Yokoyama
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 16:48
41
Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
,,
42
Rei Onodera
Utsunomiya Blitzen
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 17:05
43
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 17:08
44
Hayato Okamoto
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 18:28
45
Ryu Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 19:55
46
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
,,
47
Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
+ 20:13
48
Nicholas White
Unisa - Australia
Unisa - Australia
+ 20:25
49
Ayden Toovey
Unisa - Australia
Unisa - Australia
,,
50
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
,,
51
Raymond Kreder
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
,,
52
Felix Intra
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
+ 20:51
53
Louis Leinau
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
,,
54
Rok Korosec
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
,,
55
Tilen Finkst
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
,,
56
Yuki Ishihara
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
,,
57
Genki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team
,,
58
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
59
Takahiko Ogata
,,
60
Kakeru Omae
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
61
Hayato Yoshida
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
,,
62
Ayumu Watanabe
,,
63
Daichi Tomio
,,
64
Keigo Kusaba
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
65
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
66
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
+ 20:53
67
Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
,,
68
Federico Zurlo
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
,,
69
Tadaaki Nakai
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 27:16
70
Daiki Magosaki
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone Cycling
,,
71
Saya Kuroeda
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
72
Shiki Kuroeda
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone Cycling
,,
73
Shotaro Watanabe
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
74
Suguru Tokuda
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone Cycling
+ 28:42
75
Kazushige Kuboki
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone Cycling
,,
76
Jin Okubo
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team
+ 29:42
77
Takayuki Abe
Utsunomiya Blitzen
Utsunomiya Blitzen
,,
DNF
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Ziga Rucigaj
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF
Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
DNF
Jonas Härtig
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
DNF
Eugene Kakizaki
DNF
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team
DNF
Tomoya Koyama
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Chris Harper
Unisa - Australia
Unisa - Australia
17:26:56
2
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
+ 40
3
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Matrix Powertag
Matrix Powertag
+ 51
4
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Matrix Powertag
Matrix Powertag
+ 1:02
5
Drew Morey
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
+ 1:29
6
Sam Crome
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
+ 2:03
7
Manabu Ishibashi
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone Cycling
+ 2:16
8
Marino Kobayashi
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
+ 2:45
9
Adrien Guillonnet
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
+ 3:25
10
Nariyuki Masuda
Utsunomiya Blitzen
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 4:01
11
Pablo Torres Muino
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
+ 4:08
12
Damien Monier
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 4:51
13
Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
+ 5:15
14
Robbie Hucker
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
+ 5:24
15
Benjamin Hill
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
+ 5:36
16
Scott Bowden
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
+ 7:07
17
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Matrix Powertag
Matrix Powertag
+ 7:40
18
Adam Toupalik
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
+ 7:41
19
Marcos García Fernandez
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team
+ 7:52
20
Florian Hudry
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
+ 8:38
21
Ryo Minato
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 9:59
22
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team
+ 13:14
23
Joan Bou Company
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
+ 13:24
24
Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
+ 13:34
25
Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 13:49
26
Yuma Koishi
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
+ 14:16
27
Dylan Sunderland
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
+ 14:45
28
Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
+ 20:17
29
Keisuke Kimura
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 21:01
30
Federico Zurlo
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
+ 24:00
31
Atsushi Oka
Utsunomiya Blitzen
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 26:22
32
Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
+ 27:20
33
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 28:51
34
Denis-Marian Vulcan
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
+ 31:18
35
Joann Leinau
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
+ 32:27
36
Nicholas White
Unisa - Australia
Unisa - Australia
+ 33:06
37
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 34:17
38
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
+ 35:43
39
Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
+ 37:52
40
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
+ 38:30
41
Hayato Okamoto
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 42:16
42
Kota Yokoyama
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 44:02
43
Raymond Kreder
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
+ 46:23
44
Ayden Toovey
Unisa - Australia
Unisa - Australia
+ 47:29
45
Ayumu Watanabe
+ 47:41
46
Lionel Mawditt
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
+ 47:54
47
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone Cycling
+ 48:27
48
Tilen Finkst
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
+ 48:48
49
Takahiko Ogata
+ 48:52
50
Yuzuru Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 49:22
51
Hayato Yoshida
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
+ 50:25
52
Rei Onodera
Utsunomiya Blitzen
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 51:38
53
Kohei Uchima
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
+ 53:26
54
Felix Intra
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
+ 54:46
55
Daiki Magosaki
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone Cycling
+ 56:35
56
Louis Leinau
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
+ 57:06
57
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
+ 58:43
58
Genki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team
+ 1:05:40
59
Daichi Tomio
+ 1:08:01
60
Rok Korosec
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
+ 1:08:22
61
Ryu Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 1:08:37
62
Per Christian Münstermann
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
+ 1:08:46
63
Yuki Ishihara
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
+ 1:10:29
64
Kazushige Kuboki
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone Cycling
+ 1:11:59
65
Viktor Potocki
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
+ 1:13:03
66
Keigo Kusaba
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 1:14:48
67
Yudai Arashiro
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team
+ 1:21:15
68
Tadaaki Nakai
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 1:26:41
69
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:26:57
70
Shotaro Watanabe
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 1:27:24
71
Daiki Yasuhara
Matrix Powertag
Matrix Powertag
+ 1:30:16
72
Kakeru Omae
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 1:37:22
73
Suguru Tokuda
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone Cycling
+ 1:47:48
74
Shiki Kuroeda
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone Cycling
+ 1:49:03
75
Saya Kuroeda
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 1:49:15
76
Jin Okubo
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team
+ 1:57:08
77
Takayuki Abe
Utsunomiya Blitzen
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 2:08:34
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Federico Zurlo
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
67
2
Raymond Kreder
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
67
3
Benjamin Hill
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
59
4
Kazushige Kuboki
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone Cycling
55
5
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Matrix Powertag
Matrix Powertag
54
6
Adam Toupalik
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
45
7
Pablo Torres Muino
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
41
8
Ayden Toovey
Unisa - Australia
Unisa - Australia
33
9
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Matrix Powertag
Matrix Powertag
31
10
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
29
11
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
27
12
Chris Harper
Unisa - Australia
Unisa - Australia
26
13
Nicholas White
Unisa - Australia
Unisa - Australia
21
14
Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
20
15
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Matrix Powertag
Matrix Powertag
19
16
Sam Crome
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
19
17
Marcos García Fernandez
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team
19
18
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team
16
19
Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
16
20
Per Christian Münstermann
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
15
21
Atsushi Oka
Utsunomiya Blitzen
Utsunomiya Blitzen
14
22
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
13
23
Marino Kobayashi
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
13
24
Florian Hudry
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
11
25
Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
10
26
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
10
27
Denis-Marian Vulcan
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
9
28
Saya Kuroeda
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
9
29
Adrien Guillonnet
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
8
30
Daiki Yasuhara
Matrix Powertag
Matrix Powertag
8
31
Ryu Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
Utsunomiya Blitzen
8
32
Manabu Ishibashi
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone Cycling
7
33
Joan Bou Company
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
7
34
Hayato Okamoto
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
7
35
Hayato Yoshida
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
6
36
Nariyuki Masuda
Utsunomiya Blitzen
Utsunomiya Blitzen
4
37
Robbie Hucker
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
3
38
Yuma Koishi
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
3
39
Drew Morey
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
2
40
Rok Korosec
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
33
2
Chris Harper
Unisa - Australia
Unisa - Australia
15
3
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
12
4
Joan Bou Company
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
10
5
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
10
6
Adrien Guillonnet
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
8
7
Nariyuki Masuda
Utsunomiya Blitzen
Utsunomiya Blitzen
8
8
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Matrix Powertag
Matrix Powertag
6
9
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Matrix Powertag
Matrix Powertag
6
10
Florian Hudry
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
6
11
Atsushi Oka
Utsunomiya Blitzen
Utsunomiya Blitzen
6
12
Yuma Koishi
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
5
13
Federico Zurlo
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
5
14
Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
4
15
Daiki Yasuhara
Matrix Powertag
Matrix Powertag
4
16
Benjamin Hill
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
3
17
Marcos García Fernandez
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team
3
18
Per Christian Münstermann
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
3
19
Drew Morey
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
2
20
Denis-Marian Vulcan
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
2
21
Pablo Torres Muino
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
1
22
Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
1
23
Rok Korosec
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren