Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Malopolska
Chocholowskie Termy - Stary Sacz
Tour of Malopolska
Chocholowskie Termy - Stary Sacz
Datum
12 juni 2016
Startlocatie
Chocholowskie Termy
Finish-locatie
Stary Sacz
Afstand
146.00 km
Uitslag
Tour of Malopolska (2.2)
Chocholowskie Termy → Chocholowskie Termy (146,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Marek Rutkiewicz
Wibatech Fuji
Wibatech Fuji
3:32:28
2
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
3
Davide Rebellin
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
4
Matteo Fabbro
,,
5
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
6
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss-BDC Team
Kolss-BDC Team
,,
7
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
8
Domen Novak
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 6
9
Leszek Plucinski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
10
Patrick Clausen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
+ 2:51
11
Gasper Katrasnik
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
12
Ruben Gabriel Ramos
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
13
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
14
Dominik Oborski
Domin Sport
Domin Sport
,,
15
Luca Niederlag
,,
16
Emanuel Piaskowy
Cycling Academy Team
Cycling Academy Team
,,
17
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
18
Artur Detko
Domin Sport
Domin Sport
,,
19
Piotr Konwa
,,
20
Roberto Giacobazzi
,,
21
Dariusz Batek
Wibatech Fuji
Wibatech Fuji
,,
22
Adrian Brzozka
JBG - 2 Professional MTB Team
JBG - 2 Professional MTB Team
,,
23
Mike Egger
,,
24
Rasmus Mygind
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
,,
25
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
26
Pawel Charucki
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
,,
27
Pawel Franczak
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
,,
28
Mateusz Grabis
,,
29
Marcin Mrozek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 3:00
30
Jonathan Dinkler
+ 10:09
31
Karol Michalski
,,
32
Aleksander Fadeev
,,
33
Matej Drinovec
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
34
Wojciech Halejak
JBG - 2 Professional MTB Team
JBG - 2 Professional MTB Team
,,
35
Adam Wojcik
,,
36
Wojciech Franczak
,,
37
Andriy Khripta
Kolss-BDC Team
Kolss-BDC Team
+ 10:14
38
Erik Schubert
+ 15:28
39
Daniel Crista
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
40
Bartlomiej Wojtanek
,,
41
Wojciech Sykala
,,
42
Patryk Krzywda
,,
43
Konrad Geßner
,,
44
Marcin Cieluch
,,
45
Tomasz Drozdz
JBG - 2 Professional MTB Team
JBG - 2 Professional MTB Team
,,
46
Slawomir Janiszewski
,,
47
Tomasz Dudziak
,,
48
Moritz Malcharek
,,
49
Jesper Morkov
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
,,
50
Mariusz Kozak
JBG - 2 Professional MTB Team
JBG - 2 Professional MTB Team
,,
51
Maciej Furczyk
,,
52
Mateusz Komar
Domin Sport
Domin Sport
,,
53
Patryk WewiÓr
,,
54
Mariusz Michalek
JBG - 2 Professional MTB Team
JBG - 2 Professional MTB Team
,,
55
Emil Baekhoj Halvorsen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
,,
56
Sebastian Schmiedel
,,
57
Morten Ollegaard
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
,,
58
Piotr Jaromin
,,
59
Halvard Schommartz
,,
60
Michal Ziulek
,,
61
Nicholas Henrik Hammersland
,,
62
Mattia Bais
,,
63
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
64
Adam Koryczan
,,
65
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss-BDC Team
Kolss-BDC Team
,,
66
Adrian Banaszek
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
,,
67
Kamil Zielinski
Domin Sport
Domin Sport
,,
68
Mateusz Nowaczek
,,
69
Volodymyr Dzhus
Kolss-BDC Team
Kolss-BDC Team
,,
70
Norbert Banaszek
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
,,
71
Piotr Skarzynski
,,
72
Jacek Morajko
Wibatech Fuji
Wibatech Fuji
,,
73
Jaroslaw Rebiewski
Domin Sport
Domin Sport
,,
74
Lukasz Bodnar
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
,,
75
Sylwester Janiszewski
,,
76
Aleksander Leduchowski
,,
77
Alessandro Pessot
+ 15:48
78
Alex Buttazzoni
,,
DNF
Maksym Vasilyev
Kolss-BDC Team
Kolss-BDC Team
DNF
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
DNF
Blazej Janiaczyk
Wibatech Fuji
Wibatech Fuji
DNF
Patryk Kostecki
Domin Sport
Domin Sport
DNF
Lucas Carstensen
DNF
Konrad Kott
DNF
Michal Braulinski
DNF
Tobiasz Pawlak
DNF
Yannik Stehlin
DNF
Max Valtey
DNF
Kamil Turek
DNF
Karol Kucieba
DNF
Anton Ivashkin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
DNF
Robert Jägeler
DNF
Emil Dima
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
DNF
Daniel Staniszewski
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Malte Jürß
DNF
Damian WsÓl
DNF
Damiano Barloggio
DNF
Mikolaj SÓjka
DNF
Toni Franz
DNF
Krzysztof Parma
DNF
Matteo Locatelli
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
10:08:00
2
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss-BDC Team
Kolss-BDC Team
+ 11
3
Domen Novak
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 1:02
4
Marek Rutkiewicz
Wibatech Fuji
Wibatech Fuji
+ 1:13
5
Davide Rebellin
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 1:25
6
Matteo Fabbro
+ 1:36
7
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 1:46
8
Dariusz Batek
Wibatech Fuji
Wibatech Fuji
+ 2:41
9
Roberto Giacobazzi
+ 2:50
10
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 3:24
11
Leszek Plucinski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 3:41
12
Rasmus Mygind
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
+ 4:25
13
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 4:36
14
Artur Detko
Domin Sport
Domin Sport
+ 4:57
15
Adrian Brzozka
JBG - 2 Professional MTB Team
JBG - 2 Professional MTB Team
+ 5:18
16
Gasper Katrasnik
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 6:20
17
Emanuel Piaskowy
Cycling Academy Team
Cycling Academy Team
+ 6:21
18
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
19
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 6:25
20
Patrick Clausen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
+ 6:28
21
Piotr Konwa
,,
22
Mateusz Grabis
+ 6:33
23
Dominik Oborski
Domin Sport
Domin Sport
+ 6:42
24
Mike Egger
,,
25
Marcin Mrozek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 6:45
26
Luca Niederlag
+ 6:56
27
Pawel Charucki
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
,,
28
Ruben Gabriel Ramos
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 7:06
29
Pawel Franczak
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
+ 7:09
30
Jonathan Dinkler
+ 13:39
31
Aleksander Fadeev
,,
32
Wojciech Franczak
+ 13:51
33
Wojciech Halejak
JBG - 2 Professional MTB Team
JBG - 2 Professional MTB Team
+ 13:56
34
Karol Michalski
+ 14:14
35
Matej Drinovec
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
36
Andriy Khripta
Kolss-BDC Team
Kolss-BDC Team
+ 14:35
37
Mateusz Komar
Domin Sport
Domin Sport
+ 17:23
38
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 18:43
39
Piotr Skarzynski
+ 19:05
40
Kamil Zielinski
Domin Sport
Domin Sport
,,
41
Tomasz Drozdz
JBG - 2 Professional MTB Team
JBG - 2 Professional MTB Team
+ 19:10
42
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss-BDC Team
Kolss-BDC Team
,,
43
Volodymyr Dzhus
Kolss-BDC Team
Kolss-BDC Team
,,
44
Wojciech Sykala
+ 19:19
45
Mattia Bais
,,
46
Tomasz Dudziak
+ 19:33
47
Piotr Jaromin
,,
48
Lukasz Bodnar
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
,,
49
Konrad Geßner
+ 19:42
50
Sylwester Janiszewski
+ 19:43
51
Jacek Morajko
Wibatech Fuji
Wibatech Fuji
+ 19:46
52
Mateusz Nowaczek
+ 19:59
53
Adam Wojcik
+ 20:08
54
Daniel Crista
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 22:15
55
Emil Baekhoj Halvorsen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
+ 22:18
56
Michal Ziulek
+ 22:33
57
Moritz Malcharek
+ 24:34
58
Aleksander Leduchowski
+ 25:02
59
Sebastian Schmiedel
+ 26:02
60
Mariusz Michalek
JBG - 2 Professional MTB Team
JBG - 2 Professional MTB Team
+ 26:05
61
Patryk Krzywda
+ 26:17
62
Halvard Schommartz
+ 26:20
63
Slawomir Janiszewski
+ 26:25
64
Jaroslaw Rebiewski
Domin Sport
Domin Sport
+ 26:33
65
Adrian Banaszek
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
+ 26:38
66
Marcin Cieluch
+ 26:40
67
Mariusz Kozak
JBG - 2 Professional MTB Team
JBG - 2 Professional MTB Team
,,
68
Patryk WewiÓr
+ 26:43
69
Alessandro Pessot
+ 27:48
70
Norbert Banaszek
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
+ 28:03
71
Morten Ollegaard
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
+ 29:33
72
Nicholas Henrik Hammersland
+ 29:51
73
Jesper Morkov
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
+ 31:12
74
Erik Schubert
+ 31:48
75
Maciej Furczyk
+ 32:51
76
Bartlomiej Wojtanek
+ 32:54
77
Adam Koryczan
,,
78
Alex Buttazzoni
+ 33:56
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Mateusz Komar
Domin Sport
Domin Sport
19
2
Marek Rutkiewicz
Wibatech Fuji
Wibatech Fuji
15
3
Dariusz Batek
Wibatech Fuji
Wibatech Fuji
11
4
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
11
5
Adrian Brzozka
JBG - 2 Professional MTB Team
JBG - 2 Professional MTB Team
11
6
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss-BDC Team
Kolss-BDC Team
7
7
Sylwester Janiszewski
5
8
Roberto Giacobazzi
5
9
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
5
10
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
3
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Marek Rutkiewicz
Wibatech Fuji
Wibatech Fuji
15
2
Adrian Brzozka
JBG - 2 Professional MTB Team
JBG - 2 Professional MTB Team
13
3
Mateusz Komar
Domin Sport
Domin Sport
9
4
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
6
5
Domen Novak
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
6
6
Davide Rebellin
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
6
7
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
4
8
Dariusz Batek
Wibatech Fuji
Wibatech Fuji
4
9
Emil Baekhoj Halvorsen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
4
10
Marcin Mrozek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
3
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren