Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Malopolska
Myslenice Rynek - Wieliczka
Tour of Malopolska
Myslenice Rynek - Wieliczka
Datum
14 juni 2019
Startlocatie
Myslenice Rynek
Finish-locatie
Wieliczka
Afstand
133.00 km
Uitslag
Tour of Malopolska (2.2)
Myslenice Rynek → Myslenice Rynek (133,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Anatolii Budiak
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
3:02:09
2
Adam Stachowiak
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 3
3
Karol Domagalski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 11
4
Andrea Di Renzo
+ 17
5
Vitaliy Buts
Kyiv Capital Team
Kyiv Capital Team
+ 34
6
Emanuel Piaskowy
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 41
7
Tomás Jakoubek
+ 1:34
8
Pawel Cieslik
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
+ 4:49
9
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 4:52
10
Aleksejs Saramotins
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
+ 5:05
11
Artur Sowinski
+ 5:07
12
Oleksandr Golovash
+ 5:18
13
Petr Klabouch
+ 7:45
14
Patryk Stosz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
+ 9:03
15
Jakub Murias
,,
16
Roman Lehky
,,
17
Leszek Plucinski
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
18
Mateusz Taciak
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
19
Nikita Panassenko
,,
20
Oleksandr Prevar
+ 9:05
21
Adam Foltán
,,
22
Marcin Budzinski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 9:09
23
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kyiv Capital Team
Kyiv Capital Team
,,
24
Tomasz Budzinski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 9:14
25
Maris Bogdanovics
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
+ 9:16
26
Jakub Kaczmarek
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
27
Axel Taillandier
,,
28
Wojciech Bystrzycki
,,
29
Szymon Tracz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
,,
30
Sylwester Janiszewski
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 9:27
31
Piotr Pekala
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
,,
32
Adrian Honkisz
,,
33
Mykyta Zubenko
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
,,
34
Alessandro Marinozzi
,,
35
Mateusz Komar
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
36
Damian Bieniek
,,
37
Cristian Raileanu
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
38
Jan Lamaszewski
+ 9:36
39
Róbert Malik
,,
40
Fabio Di Guglielmo
,,
41
Adam Kus
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
42
Marek Rutkiewicz
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
+ 9:45
43
Jan Miazga
+ 9:49
44
Martin Kohout
,,
45
Alessandro Frangioni
,,
46
Grzegorz Stepniak
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
,,
47
Matej Blasko
,,
48
Martin Hebik
,,
49
Giordano Burocchi
,,
50
Aleksander Nikiel
,,
51
Kristaps Pelcers
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
,,
52
David Andrle
,,
53
Pavel Gruber
,,
54
Eriks Toms Gavars
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
,,
55
Mateusz Rajtak
,,
56
Thibault Jeannes
,,
57
Kacper Walkowiak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
,,
58
Maciej Paterski
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
,,
59
Bartlomiej Proc
,,
60
Adrian Krupa
+ 10:10
61
Michal Ziulek
,,
62
Arvis Sprude
,,
63
Dawid Burczak
,,
64
Vojtech Modlitba
,,
65
Piotr Konwa
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
,,
66
Bohdan Musiienko
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
+ 10:31
67
Mateusz Kostanski
,,
68
Nicolas Colluccini
+ 10:36
69
Martin Boubal
+ 10:40
70
Richard Coma
,,
71
Anton Lavrentyev
+ 10:46
72
Bartlomiej Zablocki
,,
73
Mikolaj Konieczny
+ 11:01
74
Lorenzo Gardini
+ 11:08
75
Vladimir Tsoy
+ 13:11
76
Andrei Vrabii
+ 13:32
77
Filip Jarzyna
+ 13:39
78
Andrej Liska
+ 13:53
79
Adrian MrÓwka
,,
80
Szymon Stelczyk
+ 13:58
81
Igor De L Hermite
,,
82
Nurgali Turebekov
,,
83
Samuel Oros
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
+ 14:07
84
Jan Fijak
+ 14:12
85
David Kasko
+ 14:16
86
Quentin Vanoverschelde
,,
87
Andris Vosekalns
+ 14:35
88
Vladyslav Soltasiuk
Kyiv Capital Team
Kyiv Capital Team
+ 17:15
89
Valeriy Romanenkov
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
+ 19:36
DNF
Michal Hloza
DNF
Jan Gerat
DNF
Maxime Nouveau
DNF
Andrei Sobennicov
DNF
Bartosz Marek
DNF
Birca Vlad
DNF
Andrei Ruscov
DNF
Oleksander Kryvych
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
DNF
Pavlo Duma
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
DNF
Yersaiyn Sapar
DNF
Artyom Silchenko
DNF
Maciej Furczyk
DNF
Jakub Janowski
DNF
Dawid Kloc
DNF
Roberto Pasi-Puttini
DNF
Matteo Bertrand
DNF
Ruben Oosting
DNF
Jacopo Rognoni
DNF
Soh Narumi
DNF
Kamil Kordus
DNF
Patryk Gieracki
DNF
Filip Socha
DNF
Mateusz Pomaski
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Anatolii Budiak
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
3:01:59
2
Adam Stachowiak
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 4
3
Karol Domagalski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 17
4
Andrea Di Renzo
+ 27
5
Vitaliy Buts
Kyiv Capital Team
Kyiv Capital Team
+ 44
6
Emanuel Piaskowy
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 47
7
Tomás Jakoubek
+ 1:35
8
Pawel Cieslik
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
+ 4:59
9
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 5:02
10
Aleksejs Saramotins
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
+ 5:15
11
Artur Sowinski
+ 5:17
12
Oleksandr Golovash
+ 5:28
13
Petr Klabouch
+ 7:55
14
Patryk Stosz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
+ 9:13
15
Jakub Murias
,,
16
Roman Lehky
,,
17
Leszek Plucinski
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
18
Mateusz Taciak
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
19
Nikita Panassenko
,,
20
Oleksandr Prevar
+ 9:15
21
Adam Foltán
,,
22
Marcin Budzinski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 9:19
23
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kyiv Capital Team
Kyiv Capital Team
,,
24
Tomasz Budzinski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 9:24
25
Maris Bogdanovics
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
+ 9:26
26
Jakub Kaczmarek
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
27
Axel Taillandier
,,
28
Wojciech Bystrzycki
,,
29
Szymon Tracz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
,,
30
Mateusz Komar
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 9:36
31
Sylwester Janiszewski
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 9:37
32
Piotr Pekala
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
,,
33
Adrian Honkisz
,,
34
Mykyta Zubenko
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
,,
35
Alessandro Marinozzi
,,
36
Damian Bieniek
,,
37
Cristian Raileanu
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
38
Jan Lamaszewski
+ 9:46
39
Róbert Malik
,,
40
Fabio Di Guglielmo
,,
41
Adam Kus
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
42
Marek Rutkiewicz
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
+ 9:55
43
Jan Miazga
+ 9:59
44
Martin Kohout
,,
45
Alessandro Frangioni
,,
46
Grzegorz Stepniak
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
,,
47
Matej Blasko
,,
48
Martin Hebik
,,
49
Giordano Burocchi
,,
50
Aleksander Nikiel
,,
51
Kristaps Pelcers
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
,,
52
David Andrle
,,
53
Pavel Gruber
,,
54
Eriks Toms Gavars
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
,,
55
Mateusz Rajtak
,,
56
Thibault Jeannes
,,
57
Kacper Walkowiak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
,,
58
Maciej Paterski
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
,,
59
Bartlomiej Proc
,,
60
Adrian Krupa
+ 10:20
61
Michal Ziulek
,,
62
Arvis Sprude
,,
63
Dawid Burczak
,,
64
Vojtech Modlitba
,,
65
Piotr Konwa
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
,,
66
Bohdan Musiienko
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
+ 10:41
67
Mateusz Kostanski
,,
68
Nicolas Colluccini
+ 10:46
69
Martin Boubal
+ 10:49
70
Richard Coma
+ 10:50
71
Anton Lavrentyev
+ 10:56
72
Bartlomiej Zablocki
,,
73
Mikolaj Konieczny
+ 11:11
74
Lorenzo Gardini
+ 11:18
75
Vladimir Tsoy
+ 13:21
76
Andrei Vrabii
+ 13:42
77
Filip Jarzyna
+ 13:49
78
Andrej Liska
+ 14:03
79
Adrian MrÓwka
,,
80
Szymon Stelczyk
+ 14:08
81
Igor De L Hermite
,,
82
Nurgali Turebekov
,,
83
Samuel Oros
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
+ 14:17
84
Jan Fijak
+ 14:22
85
David Kasko
+ 14:26
86
Quentin Vanoverschelde
,,
87
Andris Vosekalns
+ 14:45
88
Vladyslav Soltasiuk
Kyiv Capital Team
Kyiv Capital Team
+ 17:25
89
Valeriy Romanenkov
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
+ 19:46
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Tomás Jakoubek
9
2
Adam Stachowiak
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
5
3
Emanuel Piaskowy
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
4
4
Anatolii Budiak
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
3
5
Karol Domagalski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
1
6
Mateusz Komar
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
1
7
Martin Boubal
1
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Anatolii Budiak
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
11
2
Karol Domagalski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
5
3
Adam Stachowiak
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
5
4
Emanuel Piaskowy
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
2
5
Andrea Di Renzo
1
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren