Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Mersin
Anamur - Yanisli
Tour of Mersin
Anamur - Yanisli
Datum
19 april 2018
Startlocatie
Anamur
Finish-locatie
Yanisli
Afstand
123.00 km
Uitslag
Tour of Mersin (2.2)
Anamur → Anamur (123,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
3:17:36
2
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
3
Stanimir Cholakov
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
+ 1
4
Filippo Zana
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
+ 3
5
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
+ 20
6
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
7
Olzhas Bayembayev
Astana City
Astana City
+ 22
8
Cristian Raileanu
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 23
9
Robin Christofer Jurado Lopez
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
10
Ivan Balykin
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 35
11
Matthias Wiele
,,
12
Abderrahim Zahiri
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
13
Kemal Kucukbay
,,
14
Onur Balkan
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 45
15
Nikita Panassenko
+ 50
16
Muhammad Nur Aimin Mohd Zariff
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 57
17
Heiko Homrighausen
+ 1:06
18
Victor Niño Corredor
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 1:07
19
Nazim Bakirci
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 1:14
20
Branislau Samoilau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 1:16
21
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
22
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana City
Astana City
,,
23
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 1:18
24
Assylkhan Turar
+ 1:30
25
Yauheni Karaliok
+ 1:43
26
Wilmar Jahir Perez Munoz
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 1:55
27
Cebrail Seker
+ 1:59
28
Galym Akhmetov
Astana City
Astana City
+ 2:00
29
Oleksandr Polivoda
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 5:35
30
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 6:41
31
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 7:27
32
Mahammad Alakbarov
,,
33
Mustafa Sayar
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
+ 7:28
34
Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev
Astana City
Astana City
,,
35
Daniil Marukhin
Astana City
Astana City
+ 9:56
36
Feritcan Samli
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 12:49
37
Matthias Plattner
,,
38
Stefan Rütimann
,,
39
Daniel Harnisch
,,
40
Serkan Balkan
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
41
Robert Müller
,,
42
Mihail Mihaylov
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
43
Ahmet Orken
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
,,
44
Onur Turgut
,,
45
Yunus Emre Yilmaz Yunus
+ 13:21
46
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 14:19
47
Luka Zetsche
,,
48
Yoan Kolev
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
+ 14:56
49
Karim Shiraliyev
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
50
Iogan Shtein
+ 15:28
51
Grigoriy Shtein
Astana City
Astana City
,,
52
Oguzhan Tiryaki
+ 15:29
53
Robert Gaineyev
+ 15:30
54
Dilmurdjon Siddikov
Tashkent Cycling Team
Tashkent Cycling Team
,,
55
Sergey Medvedev
,,
56
Mustafa Koklu
,,
57
Musa Mikayilzade
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 15:31
58
Roman Vassilenkov
,,
59
Erik Schubert
+ 17:52
60
Florian Kretschy
+ 17:53
61
Martin Bauer
,,
62
Frederik Volmerg
+ 18:10
63
Kanan Gahramanli
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
64
Isak Unal
,,
65
Marcel Peschges
,,
66
Iwan Hasler
,,
67
Alisher Zhumakan
,,
68
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
69
Enes Talha Ay
+ 18:11
70
Fitri Saharil
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
71
Philipp Plambeck
,,
72
Mohammad Seyedghalichi
,,
73
Andrey Izmaylov
,,
74
Hamed Pasbankhajeh
,,
75
Batuhan Özgür
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 18:25
76
Ilias Kulke
+ 18:42
77
Semyon Sevastyanov
Tashkent Cycling Team
Tashkent Cycling Team
+ 18:46
78
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 20:28
79
Oguzhan Ermis
+ 27:46
80
Sandro Muhl
+ 29:06
81
Emin KoÇan
,,
DNS
Samet Sen
DNF
Kevin Winter
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
3:17:26
2
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 4
3
Stanimir Cholakov
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
+ 7
4
Filippo Zana
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
+ 13
5
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
+ 30
6
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
7
Olzhas Bayembayev
Astana City
Astana City
+ 32
8
Cristian Raileanu
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 33
9
Robin Christofer Jurado Lopez
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
10
Ivan Balykin
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 45
11
Matthias Wiele
,,
12
Abderrahim Zahiri
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
13
Kemal Kucukbay
,,
14
Onur Balkan
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 55
15
Nikita Panassenko
+ 1:00
16
Muhammad Nur Aimin Mohd Zariff
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 1:07
17
Heiko Homrighausen
+ 1:16
18
Victor Niño Corredor
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 1:17
19
Nazim Bakirci
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 1:24
20
Branislau Samoilau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 1:26
21
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
22
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana City
Astana City
,,
23
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 1:28
24
Assylkhan Turar
+ 1:40
25
Yauheni Karaliok
+ 1:53
26
Wilmar Jahir Perez Munoz
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 2:05
27
Cebrail Seker
+ 2:09
28
Galym Akhmetov
Astana City
Astana City
+ 2:10
29
Oleksandr Polivoda
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 5:45
30
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 6:51
31
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 7:37
32
Mahammad Alakbarov
,,
33
Mustafa Sayar
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
+ 7:38
34
Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev
Astana City
Astana City
,,
35
Daniil Marukhin
Astana City
Astana City
+ 10:06
36
Feritcan Samli
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 12:59
37
Matthias Plattner
,,
38
Stefan Rütimann
,,
39
Daniel Harnisch
,,
40
Serkan Balkan
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
41
Robert Müller
,,
42
Mihail Mihaylov
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
43
Ahmet Orken
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
,,
44
Onur Turgut
,,
45
Yunus Emre Yilmaz Yunus
+ 13:31
46
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 14:29
47
Luka Zetsche
,,
48
Yoan Kolev
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
+ 15:06
49
Karim Shiraliyev
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
50
Iogan Shtein
+ 15:38
51
Grigoriy Shtein
Astana City
Astana City
,,
52
Oguzhan Tiryaki
+ 15:39
53
Robert Gaineyev
+ 15:40
54
Dilmurdjon Siddikov
Tashkent Cycling Team
Tashkent Cycling Team
,,
55
Sergey Medvedev
,,
56
Mustafa Koklu
,,
57
Musa Mikayilzade
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 15:41
58
Roman Vassilenkov
,,
59
Erik Schubert
+ 18:02
60
Florian Kretschy
+ 18:03
61
Martin Bauer
,,
62
Frederik Volmerg
+ 18:20
63
Kanan Gahramanli
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
64
Isak Unal
,,
65
Marcel Peschges
,,
66
Iwan Hasler
,,
67
Alisher Zhumakan
,,
68
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
69
Enes Talha Ay
+ 18:21
70
Fitri Saharil
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
71
Philipp Plambeck
,,
72
Mohammad Seyedghalichi
,,
73
Andrey Izmaylov
,,
74
Hamed Pasbankhajeh
,,
75
Batuhan Özgür
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 18:35
76
Ilias Kulke
+ 18:52
77
Semyon Sevastyanov
Tashkent Cycling Team
Tashkent Cycling Team
+ 18:56
78
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 20:38
79
Oguzhan Ermis
+ 27:56
80
Sandro Muhl
+ 29:16
81
Emin KoÇan
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
15
2
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
14
3
Stanimir Cholakov
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
13
4
Filippo Zana
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
12
5
Robin Christofer Jurado Lopez
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
12
6
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
11
7
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
10
8
Olzhas Bayembayev
Astana City
Astana City
9
9
Cristian Raileanu
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
8
10
Ivan Balykin
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
6
11
Matthias Wiele
5
12
Abderrahim Zahiri
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
4
13
Alisher Zhumakan
3
14
Kemal Kucukbay
3
15
Onur Balkan
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
2
16
Yauheni Karaliok
1
17
Nikita Panassenko
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
10
2
Abderrahim Zahiri
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
8
3
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
5
4
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
5
5
Ivan Balykin
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
3
6
Matthias Wiele
1
7
Olzhas Bayembayev
Astana City
Astana City
1
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren