Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Mersin
Mut - Mersin
Tour of Mersin
Mut - Mersin
Datum
20 april 2018
Startlocatie
Mut
Finish-locatie
Mersin
Afstand
164.40 km
Uitslag
Tour of Mersin (2.2)
Mut → Mut (164,40 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Branislau Samoilau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
4:09:30
2
Ivan Balykin
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 39
3
Ahmet Orken
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
,,
4
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
+ 40
5
Batuhan Özgür
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
6
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
7
Nazim Bakirci
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
8
Onur Balkan
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
9
Nikita Panassenko
,,
10
Heiko Homrighausen
,,
11
Yunus Emre Yilmaz Yunus
,,
12
Mustafa Koklu
,,
13
Robin Christofer Jurado Lopez
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
14
Galym Akhmetov
Astana City
Astana City
,,
15
Yauheni Karaliok
,,
16
Olzhas Bayembayev
Astana City
Astana City
,,
17
Iogan Shtein
,,
18
Filippo Zana
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
19
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
20
Daniel Harnisch
,,
21
Oguzhan Tiryaki
,,
22
Matthias Wiele
,,
23
Abderrahim Zahiri
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
24
Grigoriy Shtein
Astana City
Astana City
,,
25
Cristian Raileanu
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
26
Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev
Astana City
Astana City
,,
27
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana City
Astana City
,,
28
Stefan Rütimann
,,
29
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
30
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
31
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
32
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
33
Robert Müller
,,
34
Erik Schubert
,,
35
Florian Kretschy
,,
36
Cebrail Seker
,,
37
Kemal Kucukbay
,,
38
Sergey Medvedev
,,
39
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
40
Muhammad Nur Aimin Mohd Zariff
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
41
Victor Niño Corredor
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
42
Stanimir Cholakov
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
43
Serkan Balkan
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
44
Robert Gaineyev
,,
45
Marcel Peschges
,,
46
Wilmar Jahir Perez Munoz
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
47
Daniil Marukhin
Astana City
Astana City
,,
48
Fitri Saharil
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
49
Dilmurdjon Siddikov
Tashkent Cycling Team
Tashkent Cycling Team
,,
50
Assylkhan Turar
,,
51
Luka Zetsche
,,
52
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
53
Isak Unal
,,
54
Mohammad Seyedghalichi
,,
55
Feritcan Samli
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
56
Alisher Zhumakan
,,
57
Semyon Sevastyanov
Tashkent Cycling Team
Tashkent Cycling Team
,,
58
Yoan Kolev
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
59
Mihail Mihaylov
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
60
Iwan Hasler
,,
61
Sandro Muhl
,,
62
Matthias Plattner
,,
63
Enes Talha Ay
,,
64
Mustafa Sayar
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
,,
65
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
66
Oleksandr Polivoda
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
67
Musa Mikayilzade
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
68
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
69
Roman Vassilenkov
,,
70
Andrey Izmaylov
,,
71
Mahammad Alakbarov
,,
72
Onur Turgut
,,
73
Karim Shiraliyev
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 2:15
74
Hamed Pasbankhajeh
+ 2:16
75
Oguzhan Ermis
+ 15:07
76
Ilias Kulke
,,
77
Emin KoÇan
+ 15:08
78
Frederik Volmerg
+ 15:09
79
Kanan Gahramanli
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
DNF
Martin Bauer
DNF
Philipp Plambeck
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
7:27:36
2
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 4
3
Stanimir Cholakov
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
+ 7
4
Filippo Zana
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
+ 13
5
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
+ 30
6
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
7
Olzhas Bayembayev
Astana City
Astana City
+ 32
8
Robin Christofer Jurado Lopez
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
+ 33
9
Cristian Raileanu
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
10
Branislau Samoilau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 36
11
Ivan Balykin
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 38
12
Matthias Wiele
+ 45
13
Abderrahim Zahiri
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
14
Kemal Kucukbay
,,
15
Onur Balkan
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 55
16
Nikita Panassenko
+ 1:00
17
Muhammad Nur Aimin Mohd Zariff
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 1:07
18
Heiko Homrighausen
+ 1:16
19
Victor Niño Corredor
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 1:17
20
Nazim Bakirci
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 1:24
21
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana City
Astana City
+ 1:26
22
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
23
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 1:28
24
Assylkhan Turar
+ 1:40
25
Yauheni Karaliok
+ 1:53
26
Wilmar Jahir Perez Munoz
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 2:05
27
Cebrail Seker
+ 2:09
28
Galym Akhmetov
Astana City
Astana City
+ 2:10
29
Oleksandr Polivoda
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 5:45
30
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 6:51
31
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 7:37
32
Mahammad Alakbarov
,,
33
Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev
Astana City
Astana City
+ 7:38
34
Mustafa Sayar
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
,,
35
Daniil Marukhin
Astana City
Astana City
+ 10:26
36
Ahmet Orken
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
+ 12:54
37
Daniel Harnisch
+ 12:59
38
Stefan Rütimann
,,
39
Robert Müller
,,
40
Serkan Balkan
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
41
Feritcan Samli
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
42
Mihail Mihaylov
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
43
Matthias Plattner
,,
44
Onur Turgut
,,
45
Yunus Emre Yilmaz Yunus
+ 13:31
46
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 14:29
47
Luka Zetsche
,,
48
Yoan Kolev
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
+ 15:06
49
Iogan Shtein
+ 15:38
50
Grigoriy Shtein
Astana City
Astana City
,,
51
Oguzhan Tiryaki
+ 15:39
52
Mustafa Koklu
+ 15:40
53
Sergey Medvedev
,,
54
Robert Gaineyev
,,
55
Dilmurdjon Siddikov
Tashkent Cycling Team
Tashkent Cycling Team
,,
56
Musa Mikayilzade
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 15:41
57
Roman Vassilenkov
,,
58
Karim Shiraliyev
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 16:41
59
Erik Schubert
+ 18:02
60
Florian Kretschy
+ 18:03
61
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 18:20
62
Marcel Peschges
,,
63
Isak Unal
,,
64
Alisher Zhumakan
,,
65
Iwan Hasler
,,
66
Fitri Saharil
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 18:21
67
Mohammad Seyedghalichi
,,
68
Enes Talha Ay
,,
69
Andrey Izmaylov
,,
70
Batuhan Özgür
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 18:35
71
Semyon Sevastyanov
Tashkent Cycling Team
Tashkent Cycling Team
+ 18:56
72
Hamed Pasbankhajeh
+ 19:57
73
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 20:38
74
Sandro Muhl
+ 29:16
75
Frederik Volmerg
+ 32:49
76
Kanan Gahramanli
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
77
Ilias Kulke
+ 33:19
78
Oguzhan Ermis
+ 42:23
79
Emin KoÇan
+ 43:44
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Branislau Samoilau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
25
2
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
24
3
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
23
4
Ivan Balykin
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
20
5
Robin Christofer Jurado Lopez
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
15
6
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
15
7
Ahmet Orken
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
13
8
Stanimir Cholakov
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
13
9
Filippo Zana
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
12
10
Nazim Bakirci
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
11
11
Batuhan Özgür
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
11
12
Onur Balkan
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
10
13
Mustafa Koklu
10
14
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
10
15
Olzhas Bayembayev
Astana City
Astana City
9
16
Nikita Panassenko
8
17
Cristian Raileanu
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
8
18
Heiko Homrighausen
6
19
Matthias Wiele
5
20
Yunus Emre Yilmaz Yunus
5
21
Abderrahim Zahiri
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
4
22
Kemal Kucukbay
3
23
Alisher Zhumakan
3
24
Yauheni Karaliok
2
25
Galym Akhmetov
Astana City
Astana City
2
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
10
2
Nazim Bakirci
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
10
3
Abderrahim Zahiri
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
8
4
Wilmar Jahir Perez Munoz
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
6
5
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
5
6
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
5
7
Branislau Samoilau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
4
8
Ivan Balykin
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
3
9
Mustafa Koklu
2
10
Matthias Wiele
1
11
Olzhas Bayembayev
Astana City
Astana City
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren