Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Mevlana
Konya - Sille
Tour of Mevlana
Konya - Sille
Datum
3 april 2021
Startlocatie
Konya
Finish-locatie
Sille
Afstand
113.60 km
Uitslag
Tour of Mevlana (2.2)
Konya → Konya (113,60 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Anatolii Budiak
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
3:10:00
2
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 6
3
Vitaliy Buts
Salcano Sakarya Bb
Salcano Sakarya Bb
+ 19
4
Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 38
5
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
+ 51
6
Jonathan Bogli
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
+ 53
7
Piotr Brozyna
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 1:05
8
Alex Hoehn
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
+ 1:09
9
Eusebio Pascual Bonhome
Bahrain Cycling Academy
Bahrain Cycling Academy
+ 1:44
10
Egor Igoshev
+ 3:54
11
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Salcano Sakarya Bb
Salcano Sakarya Bb
+ 4:05
12
Ilia Schegolkov
+ 4:09
13
Andriy Vasylyuk
+ 4:20
14
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 5:35
15
Fabio Christen
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
,,
16
Mattis Lebeau
+ 5:46
17
Branislau Samoilau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 5:50
18
Gabriel Reguero Corral
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 5:54
19
Viacheslav Ivanov
+ 6:04
20
Erik Bergström Frisk
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
21
Azzedine Lagab
+ 6:47
22
Onur Balkan
Salcano Sakarya Bb
Salcano Sakarya Bb
+ 7:05
23
Halil Ibrahim Dogan
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 7:20
24
Cormac McGeough
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
+ 9:05
25
Saeid Safarzadeh
,,
26
Jean Goubert
+ 9:16
27
Edouard Bonnefoix
+ 10:34
28
Hamza Mansouri
+ 11:54
29
Emre Yavuz
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 12:27
30
Andrii Movchan
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
+ 13:09
31
Burak Abay
Salcano Sakarya Bb
Salcano Sakarya Bb
,,
32
Paul Hennequin
,,
33
Jonas Hjorth
,,
34
Elchin Asadov
Salcano Sakarya Bb
Salcano Sakarya Bb
,,
35
Alexandr Smirnov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
36
Nassim Saidi
,,
37
Kent Ross
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
,,
38
Hijiri Oda
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
,,
39
Justin Wolf
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 13:23
40
Marcin Budzinski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
41
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
42
Noah Granigan
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
,,
43
Spencer Petrov
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
,,
44
Anasse Ait El Abdia
Bahrain Cycling Academy
Bahrain Cycling Academy
+ 13:33
45
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 14:02
46
Can Ahmet Akpinar
+ 14:11
47
Jeroen Meijers
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 14:18
48
Mihkel Raim
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
49
Sergey Malnev
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 14:22
50
Oguzhan Tiryaki
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 14:23
51
Youcef Reguigui
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
52
Mohammad Rajablou
+ 14:30
53
Vitaliy Novakovskyi
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
+ 15:45
54
Oleksandr Shevchenko
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
,,
55
Karol Domagalski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
56
Melih Cetin
+ 17:17
57
Gokhan Uzuntas
,,
58
Mamyr Stash
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 18:38
59
Adrian Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
60
Sergei Rostovtsev
,,
61
Jesse De Rooij
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
62
Vlas Shichkin
,,
63
Feritcan Samli
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
,,
64
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 18:47
65
Ali Gok
+ 18:55
66
Olzhas Bayembayev
Apple Team
Apple Team
+ 19:23
67
Serkan Balkan
,,
68
Javier Gil Torregrosa
Bahrain Cycling Academy
Bahrain Cycling Academy
+ 19:49
69
Georgios Bouglas
Salcano Sakarya Bb
Salcano Sakarya Bb
+ 19:54
70
Mustafa Sayar
Salcano Sakarya Bb
Salcano Sakarya Bb
,,
71
Stepan Grigoryan
,,
72
Marco König
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 20:00
73
Adrian Kurek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
74
Dogukan Arikan
+ 20:08
75
Arda Isik
+ 20:14
76
Jasper Levi Pahlke
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 20:21
77
Morteza Rezvani Gilkalani
+ 20:25
78
Rinat Aliyev
Apple Team
Apple Team
,,
79
Andriy Kulyk
+ 20:29
80
Matvey Mamykin
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
+ 21:57
81
Nicolas Colluccini
,,
82
Tobiasz Pawlak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
83
Samir Jabrayilov
+ 22:10
84
Amral Abdulazizli
+ 22:27
85
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 22:43
86
Siarhei Shauchenka
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
87
Azen Madi
Apple Team
Apple Team
,,
88
Galymzhan Assylbek
Apple Team
Apple Team
,,
89
Yacine Hamza
+ 22:54
90
Ayoub Sahiri
+ 23:09
91
Abderaouf Bengayou
+ 23:26
OTL
Musa Mikayilzade
OTL
Ozan Yavuz
OTL
Bulent Korkmaz
OTL
Yusuf Irgin
OTL
Bakbergen Baiyrbekov
Apple Team
Apple Team
OTL
Yehor Dementyev
Team Novak
Team Novak
OTL
Vasili Bialiauski
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
OTL
Meysam Rezaei
OTL
Nurullah Yurteri
OTL
Matthias Schnapka
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
OTL
Mehmet Kanat
OTL
Eyüp Durgun
OTL
Muhammed Erkan
OTL
Hossein Mohammadiha
OTL
Ahmed Naser
Bahrain Cycling Academy
Bahrain Cycling Academy
OTL
Mansoor Jawad
Bahrain Cycling Academy
Bahrain Cycling Academy
DNF
Emin KoÇan
DNF
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
DNF
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
DNF
Calvin Dik
DNF
Szymon Tracz
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
DNF
Sayed Ahmed Alawi
Bahrain Cycling Academy
Bahrain Cycling Academy
DNF
Maxim Gridchin
Apple Team
Apple Team
DNF
Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
DNF
Kirill Sveshnikov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
DNF
Viacheslav Polozov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
DNF
Mahmud Mammadov
DNF
Shahin Eyvazov
DNF
Ibad Abbasov
DNF
Nikolay Denisov
DNF
Ivan Novolodskii
DNF
Emir Uzun
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Anatolii Budiak
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
9:19:08
2
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
+ 2
3
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 10
4
Jonathan Bogli
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
+ 17
5
Vitaliy Buts
Salcano Sakarya Bb
Salcano Sakarya Bb
+ 25
6
Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 48
7
Piotr Brozyna
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 1:15
8
Alex Hoehn
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
+ 1:19
9
Eusebio Pascual Bonhome
Bahrain Cycling Academy
Bahrain Cycling Academy
+ 1:54
10
Egor Igoshev
+ 4:04
11
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Salcano Sakarya Bb
Salcano Sakarya Bb
+ 4:15
12
Andriy Vasylyuk
+ 4:30
13
Branislau Samoilau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 5:05
14
Fabio Christen
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
+ 5:45
15
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
16
Mattis Lebeau
+ 5:56
17
Gabriel Reguero Corral
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 6:04
18
Ilia Schegolkov
+ 6:07
19
Erik Bergström Frisk
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 6:14
20
Viacheslav Ivanov
,,
21
Azzedine Lagab
+ 6:57
22
Halil Ibrahim Dogan
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 7:30
23
Saeid Safarzadeh
+ 9:15
24
Cormac McGeough
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
,,
25
Jean Goubert
+ 9:26
26
Onur Balkan
Salcano Sakarya Bb
Salcano Sakarya Bb
+ 9:41
27
Hamza Mansouri
+ 12:04
28
Justin Wolf
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 12:28
29
Edouard Bonnefoix
+ 12:53
30
Hijiri Oda
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
+ 13:19
31
Nassim Saidi
,,
32
Kent Ross
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
,,
33
Andrii Movchan
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
,,
34
Elchin Asadov
Salcano Sakarya Bb
Salcano Sakarya Bb
,,
35
Paul Hennequin
,,
36
Jonas Hjorth
,,
37
Noah Granigan
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
+ 13:33
38
Spencer Petrov
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
,,
39
Marcin Budzinski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
40
Anasse Ait El Abdia
Bahrain Cycling Academy
Bahrain Cycling Academy
+ 13:43
41
Stanislau Bazhkou
+ 14:12
42
Can Ahmet Akpinar
+ 14:21
43
Mihkel Raim
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 14:24
44
Sergey Malnev
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 14:32
45
Oguzhan Tiryaki
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 14:33
46
Youcef Reguigui
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
47
Emre Yavuz
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 15:16
48
Burak Abay
Salcano Sakarya Bb
Salcano Sakarya Bb
+ 15:28
49
Alexandr Smirnov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
50
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 15:42
51
Vitaliy Novakovskyi
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
+ 15:55
52
Oleksandr Shevchenko
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
,,
53
Karol Domagalski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
54
Jeroen Meijers
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 16:37
55
Gokhan Uzuntas
+ 17:27
56
Adrian Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 18:48
57
Vlas Shichkin
,,
58
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 18:57
59
Ali Gok
+ 19:05
60
Melih Cetin
+ 19:36
61
Georgios Bouglas
Salcano Sakarya Bb
Salcano Sakarya Bb
+ 19:58
62
Feritcan Samli
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
,,
63
Javier Gil Torregrosa
Bahrain Cycling Academy
Bahrain Cycling Academy
+ 19:59
64
Stepan Grigoryan
+ 20:04
65
Mustafa Sayar
Salcano Sakarya Bb
Salcano Sakarya Bb
,,
66
Adrian Kurek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 20:10
67
Marco König
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
68
Mamyr Stash
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 20:36
69
Sergei Rostovtsev
,,
70
Andriy Kulyk
+ 20:39
71
Jesse De Rooij
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 20:57
72
Tobiasz Pawlak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 21:06
73
Serkan Balkan
+ 21:21
74
Mohammad Rajablou
+ 21:57
75
Dogukan Arikan
+ 22:27
76
Jasper Levi Pahlke
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 22:40
77
Siarhei Shauchenka
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 22:43
78
Morteza Rezvani Gilkalani
+ 22:44
79
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 22:53
80
Yacine Hamza
+ 23:04
81
Ayoub Sahiri
+ 23:19
82
Nicolas Colluccini
+ 24:16
83
Matvey Mamykin
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
,,
84
Galymzhan Assylbek
Apple Team
Apple Team
+ 25:02
85
Abderaouf Bengayou
+ 25:45
86
Samir Jabrayilov
+ 29:09
87
Arda Isik
+ 31:18
88
Olzhas Bayembayev
Apple Team
Apple Team
+ 31:27
89
Rinat Aliyev
Apple Team
Apple Team
+ 32:16
90
Amral Abdulazizli
+ 34:18
91
Azen Madi
Apple Team
Apple Team
+ 34:34
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren