Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Norway
Drøbak - Sarpsborg
Tour of Norway
Drøbak - Sarpsborg
Datum
22 mei 2014
Startlocatie
Drøbak
Finish-locatie
Sarpsborg
Afstand
198.30 km
Uitslag
Tour of Norway (2.HC)
Drøbak → Drøbak (198,30 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Marc de Maar
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
4:38:38
2
Maciej Paterski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
3
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
Katusha
+ 12
4
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
5
Sondre Holst Enger
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
6
Marko Kump
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
7
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
8
Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
9
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
10
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
11
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
12
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
13
Aldo Ino Ilesic
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
14
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
15
Michael Olsson
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
,,
16
Fridtjof Roeinaas
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
17
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
18
Fredrik Strand Galta
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
19
Alessandro Bazzana
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
20
Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
21
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
22
Edvin Wilsson
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
23
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
24
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
25
Paul Martens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
26
Bauke Mollema
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
27
Timofey Kritskiy
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
28
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
29
Gustav Erik Larsson
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
30
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
31
Artur Ershov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
32
Anders Kristoffersen
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
,,
33
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
34
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
35
Igor Boev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
36
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
37
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
38
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
39
Kristoffer Skjerping
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
40
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
41
Jérôme Baugnies
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
42
Michel Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
43
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
44
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
45
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
46
Patrick Schelling
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
47
Odd Christian Eiking
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
48
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
49
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 22
50
Magnus Børresen
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
+ 23
51
Jan Ghyselinck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 31
52
Krister Hagen
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
+ 33
53
Philip Lindau
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
54
Adrian Gjolberg
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
+ 37
55
Barry Markus
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 39
56
Kristian Aasvold
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 41
57
Krisztián Lovassy
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
,,
58
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 43
59
Stian Remme
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
+ 46
60
Jan Marcus Faaglum Karlsson
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
,,
61
Oystein Stake Laengen
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
+ 47
62
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
63
Stef Clement
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 50
64
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 53
65
Niklas Aakvik
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
+ 55
66
August Jensen
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
67
Henrik Steen Haugen
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
+ 1:16
68
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:19
69
Trond Hakon Trondsen
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 1:20
70
Nico Sijmens
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 1:23
71
Christer Jensen
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
+ 1:32
72
Davide Frattini
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:33
73
Sondre Gjerdevik Sortveit
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
+ 1:58
74
Elias Angell Spikseth
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 2:13
75
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
76
Marco Haller
Katusha
Katusha
+ 2:38
77
Karsten Kroon
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 2:40
78
Zico Waeytens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 2:55
79
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 3:31
80
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 4:23
81
Adrian Kurek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
82
Phan åge Haugård
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 4:31
83
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 4:52
84
Rudiger Selig
Katusha
Katusha
,,
85
Jo Kogstad Ringheim
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
86
Filip Eidsheim
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
+ 6:23
87
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 8:43
88
Kristian Engen Forbord
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
89
Marius André Hafsas
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
,,
90
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
91
Tord Andre Sundhagen
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
92
Andreas Landa
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
93
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
94
Frederik Wilmann
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
,,
95
Nikolai Tefre Lunder
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
,,
96
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha
Katusha
,,
97
Njal Eivind Kleiven
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
,,
98
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
99
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
100
Alexander Serov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
101
Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
,,
102
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
Katusha
,,
103
Robert Förster
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
104
Oivind Lukkedal
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
+ 11:18
105
Leonid Krasnov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 13:15
106
Petr Ignatenko
Katusha
Katusha
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Marc de Maar
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
8:02:44
2
Maciej Paterski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 3
3
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
Katusha
+ 10
4
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 17
5
Sondre Holst Enger
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 18
6
Bauke Mollema
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 22
7
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 24
8
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
9
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
10
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
11
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
12
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
13
Fridtjof Roeinaas
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
14
Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
15
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
16
Marko Kump
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
17
Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
18
Michael Olsson
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
,,
19
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
20
Alessandro Bazzana
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
21
Edvin Wilsson
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
22
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
23
Paul Martens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
24
Gustav Erik Larsson
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
25
Jérôme Baugnies
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
26
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
27
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
28
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 31
29
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 34
30
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
31
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 35
32
Magnus Børresen
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
33
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
+ 37
34
Anders Kristoffersen
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
,,
35
Artur Ershov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
36
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
37
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
38
Kristoffer Skjerping
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
39
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
40
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
41
Igor Boev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
42
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
43
Patrick Schelling
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
44
Michel Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
45
Odd Christian Eiking
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
46
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
47
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 44
48
Timofey Kritskiy
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 45
49
Aldo Ino Ilesic
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 53
50
Jan Ghyselinck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 56
51
Fredrik Strand Galta
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
+ 59
52
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:04
53
August Jensen
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
+ 1:06
54
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 1:08
55
Stian Remme
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
+ 1:11
56
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 1:12
57
Krisztián Lovassy
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
+ 1:14
58
Kristian Aasvold
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
59
Barry Markus
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:20
60
Henrik Steen Haugen
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
+ 1:28
61
Trond Hakon Trondsen
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 1:30
62
Niklas Aakvik
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
+ 1:36
63
Philip Lindau
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 1:37
64
Christer Jensen
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
+ 1:44
65
Stef Clement
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:45
66
Jan Marcus Faaglum Karlsson
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
+ 1:50
67
Nico Sijmens
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 2:18
68
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 2:23
69
Krister Hagen
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
+ 2:30
70
Sondre Gjerdevik Sortveit
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
+ 2:31
71
Oystein Stake Laengen
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
+ 2:44
72
Elias Angell Spikseth
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 2:46
73
Marco Haller
Katusha
Katusha
+ 2:50
74
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 3:00
75
Zico Waeytens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 3:06
76
Adrian Gjolberg
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
+ 3:09
77
Davide Frattini
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 3:16
78
Karsten Kroon
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 3:44
79
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 4:35
80
Phan åge Haugård
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 4:43
81
Jo Kogstad Ringheim
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 5:04
82
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 5:27
83
Adrian Kurek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 6:20
84
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 6:46
85
Rudiger Selig
Katusha
Katusha
+ 6:47
86
Filip Eidsheim
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
+ 6:48
87
Kristian Engen Forbord
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 9:08
88
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha
Katusha
,,
89
Alexander Serov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
90
Robert Förster
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
91
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
92
Njal Eivind Kleiven
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
,,
93
Nikolai Tefre Lunder
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
,,
94
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 9:24
95
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 9:30
96
Tord Andre Sundhagen
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
97
Andreas Landa
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
98
Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
+ 9:38
99
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 9:47
100
Frederik Wilmann
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
,,
101
Marius André Hafsas
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
,,
102
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
Katusha
,,
103
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 10:12
104
Oivind Lukkedal
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
+ 11:43
105
Leonid Krasnov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 13:37
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
Katusha
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
August Jensen
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren