Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Norway
Brumunddal - Lillehammer
Tour of Norway
Brumunddal - Lillehammer
Datum
24 mei 2014
Startlocatie
Brumunddal
Finish-locatie
Lillehammer
Afstand
198.20 km
Uitslag
Tour of Norway (2.HC)
Brumunddal → Brumunddal (198,20 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Bauke Mollema
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
4:53:55
2
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 3
3
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 6
4
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
5
Kristoffer Skjerping
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
6
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
7
Maciej Paterski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
8
Marc de Maar
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
9
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 3
10
Jérôme Baugnies
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 6
11
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
12
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
13
Gustav Erik Larsson
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
14
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
15
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
16
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
17
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 20
18
Odd Christian Eiking
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 3
19
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 37
20
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
21
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 1:18
22
Michael Olsson
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
+ 2:10
23
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
24
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 2:38
25
Paul Martens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 6:56
26
Stef Clement
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
27
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
28
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
29
Sondre Holst Enger
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
30
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
31
Michel Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
32
Patrick Schelling
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
33
Fredrik Strand Galta
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
34
Frederik Wilmann
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
,,
35
Alexander Serov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 10:11
36
Adrian Kurek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
37
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
Katusha
,,
38
Stian Remme
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
,,
39
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha
Katusha
,,
40
Njal Eivind Kleiven
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
+ 10:55
41
Edvin Wilsson
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 13:59
42
Timofey Kritskiy
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
43
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
44
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
45
Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
46
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
47
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
48
Zico Waeytens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
49
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
50
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
51
Anders Kristoffersen
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
,,
52
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
53
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
54
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
Katusha
,,
55
Karsten Kroon
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
56
Alessandro Bazzana
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
57
Jan Ghyselinck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
58
Krister Hagen
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
+ 14:17
59
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
60
Davide Frattini
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 14:54
61
Elias Angell Spikseth
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
62
Artur Ershov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
63
Kristian Engen Forbord
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
64
Nico Sijmens
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 17:44
65
Filip Eidsheim
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
,,
66
Sondre Gjerdevik Sortveit
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
,,
67
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
68
Kristian Aasvold
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
69
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
70
Fridtjof Roeinaas
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
71
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 20:40
72
Marco Haller
Katusha
Katusha
,,
73
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
74
Trond Hakon Trondsen
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
75
Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 22:22
76
Adrian Gjolberg
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
,,
77
Igor Boev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
78
Henrik Steen Haugen
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
,,
79
Marko Kump
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
80
Barry Markus
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
81
Krisztián Lovassy
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
,,
82
Phan åge Haugård
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
83
Oystein Stake Laengen
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
,,
84
August Jensen
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
85
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
86
Niklas Aakvik
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
,,
87
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
88
Rudiger Selig
Katusha
Katusha
,,
89
Aldo Ino Ilesic
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
90
Robert Förster
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
91
Andreas Landa
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
92
Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
,,
93
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
94
Philip Lindau
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
95
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
96
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
97
Jan Marcus Faaglum Karlsson
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
,,
98
Marius André Hafsas
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
,,
OTL
Leonid Krasnov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
DNS
Christer Jensen
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
DNS
Magnus Børresen
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
DNF
Tord Andre Sundhagen
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
DNF
Nikolai Tefre Lunder
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
DNF
Jo Kogstad Ringheim
Team Joker
Team Joker
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Marc de Maar
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
17:10:13
2
Maciej Paterski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 3
3
Bauke Mollema
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 6
4
Gustav Erik Larsson
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
5
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 15
6
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 19
7
Jérôme Baugnies
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 23
8
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 24
9
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
10
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
11
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
12
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
13
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 28
14
Odd Christian Eiking
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 34
15
Kristoffer Skjerping
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 37
16
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
17
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 44
18
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 49
19
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 1:08
20
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
21
Michael Olsson
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
+ 2:28
22
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 2:38
23
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 2:56
24
Sondre Holst Enger
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 7:08
25
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 7:12
26
Paul Martens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 7:14
27
Michel Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 7:27
28
Patrick Schelling
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
29
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
30
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
31
Fredrik Strand Galta
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
+ 7:49
32
Stef Clement
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 8:28
33
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
Katusha
+ 10:12
34
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 10:32
35
Stian Remme
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
+ 13:31
36
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 14:04
37
Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 14:17
38
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
39
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
40
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 14:27
41
Edvin Wilsson
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 15:17
42
Artur Ershov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 15:25
43
Anders Kristoffersen
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
+ 16:43
44
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 16:48
45
Zico Waeytens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 16:59
46
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 17:02
47
Frederik Wilmann
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
+ 17:37
48
Timofey Kritskiy
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 17:51
49
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
+ 18:15
50
Adrian Kurek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 19:38
51
Kristian Aasvold
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 19:52
52
Krister Hagen
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
+ 19:54
53
Fridtjof Roeinaas
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 20:19
54
Alessandro Bazzana
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 21:05
55
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 21:15
56
Jan Ghyselinck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 21:37
57
Elias Angell Spikseth
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 22:01
58
Davide Frattini
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 22:17
59
Alexander Serov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 22:26
60
Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 22:40
61
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 22:53
62
Sondre Gjerdevik Sortveit
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
+ 23:24
63
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
Katusha
+ 23:27
64
Njal Eivind Kleiven
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
+ 24:24
65
Karsten Kroon
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 24:25
66
Marco Haller
Katusha
Katusha
+ 24:26
67
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 25:56
68
Kristian Engen Forbord
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 26:09
69
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 26:36
70
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha
Katusha
+ 26:41
71
Nico Sijmens
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 27:24
72
Oystein Stake Laengen
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
+ 28:15
73
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 29:02
74
Marko Kump
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 29:28
75
Trond Hakon Trondsen
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 29:32
76
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 30:03
77
Igor Boev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 30:21
78
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 30:45
79
August Jensen
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
+ 30:50
80
Krisztián Lovassy
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
+ 30:58
81
Barry Markus
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 31:04
82
Henrik Steen Haugen
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
+ 31:12
83
Niklas Aakvik
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
+ 31:20
84
Philip Lindau
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 31:21
85
Jan Marcus Faaglum Karlsson
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
+ 31:32
86
Marius André Hafsas
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
+ 32:39
87
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 32:44
88
Adrian Gjolberg
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
+ 32:53
89
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 35:11
90
Rudiger Selig
Katusha
Katusha
+ 36:31
91
Filip Eidsheim
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
+ 36:58
92
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 37:49
93
Andreas Landa
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 39:14
94
Phan åge Haugård
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 39:31
95
Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
+ 40:35
96
Aldo Ino Ilesic
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 41:19
97
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 42:49
98
Robert Förster
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 49:34
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
Katusha
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren