Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Norway
Årnes - Sarpsborg
Tour of Norway
Årnes - Sarpsborg
Datum
20 mei 2015
Startlocatie
Årnes
Finish-locatie
Sarpsborg
Afstand
182.00 km
Uitslag
Tour of Norway (2.HC)
Årnes → Årnes (182,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
Katusha
4:42:05
2
Caleb Ewan
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
3
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
4
Andrew Fenn
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
5
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
6
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
7
Fabian Wegmann
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
,,
8
Boris Vallee
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
9
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
10
Fredrik Strand Galta
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
,,
11
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
12
Vegard Stake Laengen
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
13
Nicolai Brochner
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
,,
14
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
15
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
16
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
17
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
18
Davide Rebellin
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
19
Karel Hnik
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
,,
20
Markus Hoelgaard
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
,,
21
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
22
Chris Anker Sørensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
23
Stefan Schumacher
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
24
Rasmus Guldhammer
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
,,
25
August Jensen
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
,,
26
Bob Jungels
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
27
Reinier Honig
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
,,
28
Linus Gerdemann
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
,,
29
Gustav Erik Larsson
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
,,
30
Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
31
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
32
Anders Skaarseth
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
33
Serge Pauwels
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
34
Yannick Eijssen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
35
Oscar Landa
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
,,
36
Odd Christian Eiking
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 10
37
Michel Kreder
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
+ 13
38
Bauke Mollema
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
39
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha
Katusha
,,
40
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
41
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
42
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
43
Lucas Eriksson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
,,
44
Fränk Schleck
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
45
Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
46
Etienne van Empel
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
,,
47
Frederik Wilmann
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
,,
48
Alexander Wetterhall
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
,,
49
Michael Reihs
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
,,
50
Ivan Santaromita
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
51
Mathew Hayman
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
52
Francis De Greef
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
53
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
54
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
55
Kristian Aasvold
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
56
Vegard Breen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
57
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
58
Tim Kerkhof
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
,,
59
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
60
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
61
Kenny De Ketele
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 31
62
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 39
63
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 42
64
Kim Magnusson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
+ 45
65
Oivind Lukkedal
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
+ 47
66
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 49
67
Rasmus Mygind
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
,,
68
Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
,,
69
André Looij
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
,,
70
Josef Cerny
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
71
Ole Forfang
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
+ 53
72
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 59
73
Christopher Sutton
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 1:03
74
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
75
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 1:07
76
Gert Steegmans
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
77
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
78
Marco Haller
Katusha
Katusha
+ 1:09
79
Ole Andre Austevoll
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
+ 1:12
80
Njal Eivind Kleiven
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
,,
81
Andreas Erland
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
82
Krister Hagen
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
,,
83
Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
,,
84
Max Emil Boholm Kørner
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
,,
85
Jan Hirt
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 1:17
86
Nick Dougall
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 1:19
87
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
88
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 0
89
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 2:18
90
Sebastian Balck
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
,,
91
Morten Ollegaard
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
,,
92
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
93
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
94
Jan Marcus Faaglum Karlsson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
,,
95
Emil Baekhoj Halvorsen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
,,
96
Lander Seynaeve
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
97
Marius André Hafsas
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
,,
98
Adrian Gjolberg
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
,,
99
Gustav Höög
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
,,
100
Filip Eidsheim
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
+ 2:41
101
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
102
Evgeny Petrov
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 3:20
103
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 0
104
Andreas Vangstad
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
105
Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha
Katusha
+ 3:54
106
Songezo Jim
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 4:10
107
Adam Blythe
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
108
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
109
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
110
Juraj Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
111
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 0
112
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 6:13
113
James Glasspool
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
114
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
115
Martin Herbæk Grøn
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
,,
116
Nikola Aistrup
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
,,
117
Morten Morland
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
118
Nicolas Lefrançois
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
119
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Katusha
Katusha
,,
120
Egor Silin
Katusha
Katusha
,,
121
Tormod Hausken Jacobsen
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
,,
122
Even Rege
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
+ 6:19
123
Nathan Earle
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 6:21
124
Gerd de Keijzer
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 17:23
DNF
Asmund Romstad Lovik
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
Katusha
4:41:55
2
Caleb Ewan
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 4
3
Vegard Stake Laengen
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
4
Oscar Landa
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
+ 5
5
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 6
6
Andrew Fenn
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 10
7
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
8
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
9
Fabian Wegmann
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
,,
10
Boris Vallee
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
11
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
12
Fredrik Strand Galta
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
,,
13
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
14
Nicolai Brochner
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
,,
15
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
16
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
17
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
18
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
19
Davide Rebellin
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
20
Karel Hnik
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
,,
21
Markus Hoelgaard
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
,,
22
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
23
Chris Anker Sørensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
24
Stefan Schumacher
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
25
Rasmus Guldhammer
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
,,
26
August Jensen
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
,,
27
Bob Jungels
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
28
Reinier Honig
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
,,
29
Linus Gerdemann
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
,,
30
Gustav Erik Larsson
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
,,
31
Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
32
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
33
Anders Skaarseth
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
34
Serge Pauwels
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
35
Yannick Eijssen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
36
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
37
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
38
Andreas Vangstad
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
39
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
40
Odd Christian Eiking
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 20
41
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
42
Michel Kreder
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
+ 23
43
Bauke Mollema
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
44
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha
Katusha
,,
45
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
46
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
47
Lucas Eriksson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
,,
48
Fränk Schleck
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
49
Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
50
Etienne van Empel
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
,,
51
Frederik Wilmann
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
,,
52
Alexander Wetterhall
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
,,
53
Michael Reihs
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
,,
54
Ivan Santaromita
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
55
Mathew Hayman
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
56
Francis De Greef
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
57
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
58
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
59
Kristian Aasvold
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
60
Vegard Breen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
61
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
62
Tim Kerkhof
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
,,
63
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
64
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
65
Kenny De Ketele
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 41
66
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 49
67
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 52
68
Kim Magnusson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
+ 55
69
Oivind Lukkedal
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
+ 57
70
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 59
71
Rasmus Mygind
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
,,
72
Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
,,
73
André Looij
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
,,
74
Josef Cerny
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
75
Ole Forfang
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
+ 1:03
76
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 1:09
77
Christopher Sutton
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 1:13
78
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
79
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 1:17
80
Gert Steegmans
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
81
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
82
Marco Haller
Katusha
Katusha
+ 1:19
83
Ole Andre Austevoll
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
+ 1:22
84
Njal Eivind Kleiven
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
,,
85
Andreas Erland
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
86
Krister Hagen
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
,,
87
Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
,,
88
Max Emil Boholm Kørner
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
,,
89
Jan Hirt
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 1:27
90
Nick Dougall
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 1:29
91
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
92
Sebastian Balck
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
+ 2:25
93
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 2:28
94
Morten Ollegaard
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
,,
95
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
96
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
97
Jan Marcus Faaglum Karlsson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
,,
98
Emil Baekhoj Halvorsen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
,,
99
Lander Seynaeve
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
100
Marius André Hafsas
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
,,
101
Adrian Gjolberg
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
,,
102
Gustav Höög
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
,,
103
Filip Eidsheim
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
+ 2:51
104
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
105
Evgeny Petrov
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 3:30
106
Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha
Katusha
+ 4:04
107
Songezo Jim
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 4:20
108
Adam Blythe
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
109
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
110
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
111
Juraj Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
112
Nikola Aistrup
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
+ 6:22
113
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 6:23
114
James Glasspool
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
115
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
116
Martin Herbæk Grøn
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
,,
117
Morten Morland
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
118
Nicolas Lefrançois
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
119
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Katusha
Katusha
,,
120
Egor Silin
Katusha
Katusha
,,
121
Tormod Hausken Jacobsen
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
,,
122
Even Rege
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
+ 6:29
123
Nathan Earle
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 6:31
124
Gerd de Keijzer
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 17:33
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
Katusha
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Oscar Landa
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren