Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Norway
Drammen - Langesund
Tour of Norway
Drammen - Langesund
Datum
21 mei 2015
Startlocatie
Drammen
Finish-locatie
Langesund
Afstand
199.00 km
Uitslag
Tour of Norway (2.HC)
Drammen → Drammen (199,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
Katusha
5:05:33
2
Caleb Ewan
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
3
Andrew Fenn
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
4
André Looij
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
,,
5
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
6
Rasmus Guldhammer
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
,,
7
Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha
Katusha
,,
8
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
9
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
10
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
11
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
12
Nicolai Brochner
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
,,
13
Tim Kerkhof
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
,,
14
Linus Gerdemann
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
,,
15
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
16
Oscar Landa
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
,,
17
Markus Hoelgaard
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
,,
18
Gert Steegmans
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
19
Michel Kreder
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
,,
20
Tormod Hausken Jacobsen
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
,,
21
Fabian Wegmann
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
,,
22
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
23
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
24
Andreas Erland
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
25
Sebastian Balck
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
,,
26
Rasmus Mygind
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
,,
27
Etienne van Empel
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
,,
28
August Jensen
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
,,
29
Alexander Wetterhall
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
,,
30
Odd Christian Eiking
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
31
Kristian Aasvold
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
32
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
33
Karel Hnik
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
,,
34
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
35
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
36
Morten Ollegaard
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
,,
37
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
38
Andreas Vangstad
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
39
Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
,,
40
Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
41
Michael Reihs
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
,,
42
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
43
Yannick Eijssen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
44
Fredrik Strand Galta
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
,,
45
Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
46
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
47
James Glasspool
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
48
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
49
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha
Katusha
,,
50
Gustav Erik Larsson
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
,,
51
Serge Pauwels
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
52
Boris Vallee
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
53
Ole Andre Austevoll
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
,,
54
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
55
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
56
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
57
Emil Baekhoj Halvorsen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
,,
58
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
59
Kenny De Ketele
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
60
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
61
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
62
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
63
Stefan Schumacher
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
64
Lander Seynaeve
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
65
Vegard Stake Laengen
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
66
Even Rege
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
,,
67
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
68
Davide Rebellin
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
69
Krister Hagen
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
,,
70
Reinier Honig
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
,,
71
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
72
Adrian Gjolberg
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
,,
73
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
74
Marco Haller
Katusha
Katusha
,,
75
Chris Anker Sørensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
76
Kim Magnusson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
,,
77
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
78
Evgeny Petrov
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
79
Ivan Santaromita
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
80
Lucas Eriksson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
,,
81
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
82
Bob Jungels
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
83
Francis De Greef
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
84
Jan Marcus Faaglum Karlsson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
,,
85
Vegard Breen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
86
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
87
Anders Skaarseth
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
88
Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
,,
89
Christopher Sutton
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
90
Oivind Lukkedal
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
,,
91
Mathew Hayman
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
92
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
93
Frederik Wilmann
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
,,
94
Fränk Schleck
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
95
Josef Cerny
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
96
Jan Hirt
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
97
Marius André Hafsas
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
,,
98
Martin Herbæk Grøn
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
,,
99
Njal Eivind Kleiven
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
,,
100
Bauke Mollema
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
101
Juraj Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 18
102
Adam Blythe
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 29
103
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 1:57
104
Morten Morland
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
105
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
106
Nikola Aistrup
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
,,
107
Ole Forfang
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
+ 3:02
108
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
109
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 4:40
110
Nick Dougall
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 4:53
111
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 6:54
112
Gustav Höög
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
,,
113
Filip Eidsheim
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
,,
114
Max Emil Boholm Kørner
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
,,
115
Nathan Earle
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
116
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
117
Nicolas Lefrançois
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
118
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
119
Songezo Jim
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
120
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Katusha
Katusha
+ 9:55
121
Egor Silin
Katusha
Katusha
,,
122
Gerd de Keijzer
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
DNS
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
Katusha
9:47:18
2
Caleb Ewan
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 8
3
Vegard Stake Laengen
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 14
4
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
5
Oscar Landa
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
+ 15
6
Andrew Fenn
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 16
7
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
8
Anders Skaarseth
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 17
9
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 20
10
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
11
Nicolai Brochner
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
,,
12
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
13
Fabian Wegmann
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
,,
14
Rasmus Guldhammer
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
,,
15
Markus Hoelgaard
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
,,
16
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
17
Linus Gerdemann
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
,,
18
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
19
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
20
Karel Hnik
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
,,
21
August Jensen
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
,,
22
Fredrik Strand Galta
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
,,
23
Boris Vallee
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
24
Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
25
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
26
Yannick Eijssen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
27
Gustav Erik Larsson
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
,,
28
Serge Pauwels
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
29
Stefan Schumacher
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
30
Davide Rebellin
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
31
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
32
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
33
Reinier Honig
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
,,
34
Chris Anker Sørensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
35
Bob Jungels
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
36
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
37
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
38
Andreas Vangstad
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
39
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
40
Odd Christian Eiking
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 30
41
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
42
Michel Kreder
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
+ 33
43
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
44
Tim Kerkhof
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
,,
45
Etienne van Empel
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
,,
46
Alexander Wetterhall
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
,,
47
Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
48
Kristian Aasvold
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
49
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha
Katusha
,,
50
Michael Reihs
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
,,
51
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
52
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
53
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
54
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
55
Lucas Eriksson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
,,
56
Ivan Santaromita
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
57
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
58
Francis De Greef
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
59
Fränk Schleck
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
60
Bauke Mollema
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
61
Frederik Wilmann
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
,,
62
Vegard Breen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
63
Mathew Hayman
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
64
Kenny De Ketele
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 51
65
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 59
66
Kim Magnusson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
+ 1:05
67
Oivind Lukkedal
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
+ 1:07
68
André Looij
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
+ 1:09
69
Rasmus Mygind
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
,,
70
Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
,,
71
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
72
Josef Cerny
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
73
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 1:19
74
Christopher Sutton
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 1:23
75
Gert Steegmans
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 1:27
76
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
77
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
78
Marco Haller
Katusha
Katusha
+ 1:29
79
Andreas Erland
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 1:32
80
Ole Andre Austevoll
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
,,
81
Krister Hagen
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
,,
82
Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
,,
83
Njal Eivind Kleiven
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
,,
84
Jan Hirt
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 1:37
85
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 1:39
86
Sebastian Balck
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
+ 2:35
87
Morten Ollegaard
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
+ 2:38
88
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
89
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
90
Emil Baekhoj Halvorsen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
,,
91
Lander Seynaeve
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
92
Adrian Gjolberg
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
,,
93
Jan Marcus Faaglum Karlsson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
,,
94
Marius André Hafsas
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
,,
95
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 2:59
96
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 3:33
97
Evgeny Petrov
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 3:40
98
Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha
Katusha
+ 4:14
99
Ole Forfang
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
,,
100
Juraj Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 4:48
101
Adam Blythe
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 4:59
102
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 6:03
103
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 6:27
104
Nick Dougall
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 6:32
105
Tormod Hausken Jacobsen
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
+ 6:33
106
James Glasspool
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
107
Martin Herbæk Grøn
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
,,
108
Even Rege
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
+ 6:39
109
Max Emil Boholm Kørner
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
+ 8:26
110
Nikola Aistrup
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
+ 8:29
111
Morten Morland
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 8:30
112
Gustav Höög
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
+ 9:32
113
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
114
Filip Eidsheim
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
+ 9:55
115
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 11:24
116
Songezo Jim
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
117
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 13:27
118
Nicolas Lefrançois
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
119
Nathan Earle
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 13:35
120
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Katusha
Katusha
+ 16:28
121
Egor Silin
Katusha
Katusha
,,
122
Gerd de Keijzer
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 27:38
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
Katusha
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren