Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Norway
Skien - Rjukan
Tour of Norway
Skien - Rjukan
Datum
22 mei 2015
Startlocatie
Skien
Finish-locatie
Rjukan
Afstand
185.00 km
Uitslag
Tour of Norway (2.HC)
Skien → Skien (185,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
4:46:30
2
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 38
3
Ivan Santaromita
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 1:05
4
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
5
Andreas Vangstad
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
6
Gustav Erik Larsson
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
,,
7
Odd Christian Eiking
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 1:30
8
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
9
Vegard Stake Laengen
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
10
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
Katusha
,,
11
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
12
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
13
Chris Anker Sørensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
14
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
15
Fabian Wegmann
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
,,
16
Linus Gerdemann
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
,,
17
Alexander Wetterhall
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
,,
18
Rasmus Guldhammer
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
,,
19
Serge Pauwels
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
20
Fredrik Strand Galta
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
,,
21
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
22
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
23
Davide Rebellin
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
24
Bob Jungels
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
25
Stefan Schumacher
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
26
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
27
Jan Hirt
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
28
August Jensen
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
,,
29
Michel Kreder
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
,,
30
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha
Katusha
,,
31
Francis De Greef
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
32
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
33
Frederik Wilmann
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
,,
34
Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
35
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 1:36
36
Lucas Eriksson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
,,
37
Fränk Schleck
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
38
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
39
Anders Skaarseth
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
40
Karel Hnik
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
,,
41
Egor Silin
Katusha
Katusha
,,
42
Marco Haller
Katusha
Katusha
+ 1:58
43
Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 2:08
44
Evgeny Petrov
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 4:46
45
Ole Andre Austevoll
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
+ 5:04
46
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
47
Etienne van Empel
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
+ 5:59
48
Kenny De Ketele
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 6:08
49
Martin Herbæk Grøn
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
,,
50
Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
+ 7:29
51
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 7:45
52
Kim Magnusson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
+ 8:37
53
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
54
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
55
Kristian Aasvold
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
56
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
57
Yannick Eijssen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
58
Michael Reihs
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
,,
59
Mathew Hayman
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
60
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
61
Oivind Lukkedal
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
+ 10:58
62
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
63
Sebastian Balck
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
+ 11:21
64
Gustav Höög
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
,,
65
Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
+ 11:44
66
Reinier Honig
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
,,
67
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 12:12
68
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
69
Boris Vallee
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
70
Markus Hoelgaard
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
,,
71
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
72
Marius André Hafsas
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
,,
73
Andrew Fenn
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
74
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
75
Max Emil Boholm Kørner
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
,,
76
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
77
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
78
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
79
Rasmus Mygind
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
,,
80
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Katusha
Katusha
,,
81
Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha
Katusha
,,
82
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
83
Njal Eivind Kleiven
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
+ 12:52
84
Adam Blythe
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 15:32
85
Christopher Sutton
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 15:33
86
James Glasspool
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
87
Caleb Ewan
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
88
Ole Forfang
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
,,
89
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
90
Bauke Mollema
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
91
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
92
Oscar Landa
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
,,
93
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
94
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 16:49
95
Vegard Breen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
96
Krister Hagen
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
,,
97
Jan Marcus Faaglum Karlsson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
,,
98
Andreas Erland
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
99
André Looij
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
,,
100
Tormod Hausken Jacobsen
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
,,
101
Nicolai Brochner
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
,,
102
Tim Kerkhof
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
,,
103
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
104
Morten Ollegaard
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
,,
105
Morten Morland
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
106
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
107
Nikola Aistrup
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
,,
108
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
109
Nicolas Lefrançois
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
110
Emil Baekhoj Halvorsen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
,,
111
Josef Cerny
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
112
Adrian Gjolberg
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
,,
113
Nick Dougall
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
114
Songezo Jim
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
115
Lander Seynaeve
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
116
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 20:24
117
Juraj Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
118
Even Rege
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
+ 21:24
119
Filip Eidsheim
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
,,
120
Gerd de Keijzer
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 22:24
121
Gert Steegmans
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
122
Nathan Earle
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 25:17
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
14:33:58
2
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 38
3
Gustav Erik Larsson
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
+ 1:15
4
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
5
Andreas Vangstad
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
6
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
Katusha
+ 1:20
7
Ivan Santaromita
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 1:24
8
Vegard Stake Laengen
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 1:34
9
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
10
Fabian Wegmann
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
+ 1:40
11
Rasmus Guldhammer
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
,,
12
Linus Gerdemann
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
,,
13
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
14
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
15
Fredrik Strand Galta
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
,,
16
August Jensen
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
,,
17
Serge Pauwels
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
18
Davide Rebellin
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
19
Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
20
Chris Anker Sørensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
21
Stefan Schumacher
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
22
Bob Jungels
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
23
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
24
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
25
Anders Skaarseth
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 1:43
26
Karel Hnik
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
+ 1:46
27
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
28
Odd Christian Eiking
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 1:50
29
Michel Kreder
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
+ 1:53
30
Alexander Wetterhall
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
,,
31
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha
Katusha
,,
32
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
33
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
34
Francis De Greef
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
35
Frederik Wilmann
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
,,
36
Lucas Eriksson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
+ 1:59
37
Fränk Schleck
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
38
Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 2:31
39
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 2:47
40
Jan Hirt
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 2:57
41
Marco Haller
Katusha
Katusha
+ 3:17
42
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 4:04
43
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 5:14
44
Etienne van Empel
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
+ 6:22
45
Ole Andre Austevoll
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
+ 6:26
46
Kenny De Ketele
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 6:49
47
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 7:55
48
Evgeny Petrov
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 8:16
49
Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
+ 8:28
50
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 8:47
51
Yannick Eijssen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
52
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 8:55
53
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 9:00
54
Kristian Aasvold
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
55
Michael Reihs
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
,,
56
Mathew Hayman
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
57
Kim Magnusson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
+ 9:32
58
Reinier Honig
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
+ 11:54
59
Oivind Lukkedal
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
+ 11:55
60
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 11:57
61
Andrew Fenn
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 12:18
62
Markus Hoelgaard
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
+ 12:22
63
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
64
Boris Vallee
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
65
Martin Herbæk Grøn
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
+ 12:31
66
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 12:32
67
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 12:35
68
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 13:01
69
Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
+ 13:06
70
Rasmus Mygind
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
+ 13:11
71
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 13:21
72
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 13:41
73
Sebastian Balck
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
+ 13:46
74
Njal Eivind Kleiven
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
+ 14:14
75
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 14:30
76
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 14:40
77
Marius André Hafsas
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
,,
78
Caleb Ewan
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 15:31
79
Oscar Landa
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
+ 15:38
80
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 15:56
81
Bauke Mollema
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
82
Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha
Katusha
+ 16:16
83
Christopher Sutton
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 16:46
84
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 16:50
85
Nicolai Brochner
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
+ 16:59
86
Tim Kerkhof
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
+ 17:12
87
Vegard Breen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
88
André Looij
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
+ 17:48
89
Josef Cerny
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
90
Egor Silin
Katusha
Katusha
+ 17:54
91
Andreas Erland
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 18:11
92
Krister Hagen
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
,,
93
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 18:22
94
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 18:29
95
Jan Marcus Faaglum Karlsson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
+ 19:15
96
Adrian Gjolberg
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
,,
97
Morten Ollegaard
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
+ 19:17
98
Emil Baekhoj Halvorsen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
,,
99
Lander Seynaeve
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
100
Ole Forfang
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
+ 19:34
101
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 20:12
102
Adam Blythe
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 20:21
103
Max Emil Boholm Kørner
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
+ 20:28
104
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 20:34
105
Gustav Höög
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
+ 20:43
106
James Glasspool
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 21:56
107
Nick Dougall
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 23:11
108
Tormod Hausken Jacobsen
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
+ 23:12
109
Gert Steegmans
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 23:41
110
Juraj Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 25:02
111
Nikola Aistrup
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
+ 25:08
112
Morten Morland
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 25:09
113
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 26:11
114
Even Rege
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
+ 27:53
115
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 28:03
116
Songezo Jim
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
117
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Katusha
Katusha
+ 28:30
118
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 30:06
119
Nicolas Lefrançois
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
120
Filip Eidsheim
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
+ 31:09
121
Nathan Earle
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 38:42
122
Gerd de Keijzer
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 49:52
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
Katusha
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren