Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Norway
Rjukan - Geilo
Tour of Norway
Rjukan - Geilo
Datum
23 mei 2015
Startlocatie
Rjukan
Finish-locatie
Geilo
Afstand
167.00 km
Uitslag
Tour of Norway (2.HC)
Rjukan → Rjukan (167,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
4:30:11
2
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 2
3
Davide Rebellin
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 5
4
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
5
Fredrik Strand Galta
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
+ 7
6
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 11
7
Francis De Greef
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
8
Odd Christian Eiking
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
9
Fränk Schleck
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 14
10
Ivan Santaromita
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
11
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
12
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 21
13
Gustav Erik Larsson
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
+ 24
14
Vegard Stake Laengen
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
15
Chris Anker Sørensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
16
Rasmus Guldhammer
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
,,
17
Fabian Wegmann
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
,,
18
Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 28
19
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 35
20
August Jensen
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
+ 36
21
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
Katusha
,,
22
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
23
Alexander Wetterhall
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
+ 40
24
Michel Kreder
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
,,
25
Andreas Vangstad
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 46
26
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 49
27
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
28
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
29
Yannick Eijssen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
30
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 1:00
31
Frederik Wilmann
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
,,
32
Anders Skaarseth
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 1:16
33
Lucas Eriksson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
,,
34
Serge Pauwels
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
35
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha
Katusha
,,
36
Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
,,
37
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 1:20
38
Kenny De Ketele
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
39
Oivind Lukkedal
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
+ 1:24
40
Ole Andre Austevoll
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
+ 1:26
41
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 1:30
42
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
43
Etienne van Empel
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
+ 1:37
44
Markus Hoelgaard
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
,,
45
Egor Silin
Katusha
Katusha
+ 1:57
46
Jan Hirt
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 2:16
47
Reinier Honig
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
+ 2:37
48
Josef Cerny
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 2:45
49
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 2:49
50
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
51
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 3:09
52
Bauke Mollema
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 3:16
53
Mathew Hayman
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 3:54
54
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Katusha
Katusha
,,
55
Caleb Ewan
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
56
Marco Haller
Katusha
Katusha
,,
57
Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha
Katusha
,,
58
Vegard Breen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 4:46
59
Emil Baekhoj Halvorsen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
+ 5:22
60
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
61
Sebastian Balck
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
,,
62
Kim Magnusson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
,,
63
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
64
Rasmus Mygind
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
,,
65
Bob Jungels
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
66
Gert Steegmans
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
67
Linus Gerdemann
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
+ 5:26
68
Andreas Erland
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 6:00
69
Karel Hnik
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
+ 6:41
70
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 7:31
71
Andrew Fenn
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
72
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
73
Max Emil Boholm Kørner
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
,,
74
Kristian Aasvold
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
75
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 8:16
76
Adam Blythe
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
77
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
78
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
79
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
80
André Looij
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
,,
81
Tim Kerkhof
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
,,
82
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
83
Ole Forfang
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
,,
84
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
85
Njal Eivind Kleiven
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
,,
86
Michael Reihs
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
,,
87
Boris Vallee
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
88
Jan Marcus Faaglum Karlsson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
,,
89
Filip Eidsheim
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
,,
90
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
91
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
92
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
93
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 8:21
94
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
95
Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 9:50
96
Juraj Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 10:50
97
Evgeny Petrov
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 10:51
98
Martin Herbæk Grøn
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
+ 18:34
99
Nicolai Brochner
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
+ 22:36
100
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
101
Songezo Jim
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 22:38
102
James Glasspool
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 22:47
103
Christopher Sutton
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
104
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 22:48
105
Nikola Aistrup
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
,,
106
Morten Ollegaard
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
,,
107
Lander Seynaeve
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
108
Nick Dougall
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
109
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
110
Adrian Gjolberg
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
,,
111
Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
+ 22:52
112
Marius André Hafsas
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
,,
DNS
Oscar Landa
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
DNS
Tormod Hausken Jacobsen
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
DNF
Morten Morland
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
DNF
Even Rege
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
DNF
Krister Hagen
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
DNF
Gustav Höög
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
DNF
Nicolas Lefrançois
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Gerd de Keijzer
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Stefan Schumacher
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Nathan Earle
Team Sky
Team Sky
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
19:04:14
2
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 47
3
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 1:05
4
Ivan Santaromita
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 1:33
5
Gustav Erik Larsson
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
+ 1:34
6
Davide Rebellin
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 1:36
7
Fredrik Strand Galta
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
+ 1:40
8
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 1:46
9
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
Katusha
+ 1:47
10
Vegard Stake Laengen
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 1:53
11
Odd Christian Eiking
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 1:56
12
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
13
Andreas Vangstad
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
14
Fabian Wegmann
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
+ 1:59
15
Rasmus Guldhammer
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
,,
16
Chris Anker Sørensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
17
Francis De Greef
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
18
Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 2:03
19
Fränk Schleck
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 2:08
20
August Jensen
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
+ 2:11
21
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 2:23
22
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 2:24
23
Michel Kreder
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
+ 2:28
24
Alexander Wetterhall
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
,,
25
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 2:29
26
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 2:30
27
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 2:37
28
Frederik Wilmann
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
+ 2:48
29
Serge Pauwels
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 2:51
30
Anders Skaarseth
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 2:54
31
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha
Katusha
+ 3:04
32
Lucas Eriksson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
+ 3:10
33
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 3:18
34
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 4:44
35
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 4:59
36
Jan Hirt
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 5:08
37
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 5:29
38
Bob Jungels
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 6:54
39
Linus Gerdemann
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
+ 7:01
40
Marco Haller
Katusha
Katusha
+ 7:06
41
Ole Andre Austevoll
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
+ 7:47
42
Etienne van Empel
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
+ 7:54
43
Kenny De Ketele
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 8:04
44
Karel Hnik
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
+ 8:22
45
Yannick Eijssen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 9:31
46
Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
+ 9:39
47
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 11:31
48
Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 12:16
49
Mathew Hayman
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 12:49
50
Oivind Lukkedal
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
+ 13:14
51
Markus Hoelgaard
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
+ 13:54
52
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 14:12
53
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 14:17
54
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 14:26
55
Reinier Honig
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
,,
56
Kim Magnusson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
+ 14:49
57
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 15:21
58
Kristian Aasvold
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 16:26
59
Michael Reihs
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
+ 17:11
60
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 18:05
61
Rasmus Mygind
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
+ 18:28
62
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 18:40
63
Evgeny Petrov
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 19:02
64
Sebastian Balck
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
+ 19:03
65
Bauke Mollema
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 19:07
66
Caleb Ewan
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 19:20
67
Andrew Fenn
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 19:44
68
Egor Silin
Katusha
Katusha
+ 19:46
69
Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha
Katusha
+ 20:05
70
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 20:08
71
Josef Cerny
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 20:28
72
Boris Vallee
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 20:33
73
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
74
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 20:41
75
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 20:46
76
Vegard Breen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 21:53
77
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 21:57
78
Njal Eivind Kleiven
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
+ 22:25
79
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 22:41
80
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 22:51
81
Andreas Erland
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 24:06
82
Emil Baekhoj Halvorsen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
+ 24:34
83
Tim Kerkhof
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
+ 25:23
84
André Looij
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
+ 25:59
85
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 26:40
86
Jan Marcus Faaglum Karlsson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
+ 27:26
87
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 27:38
88
Ole Forfang
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
+ 27:45
89
Max Emil Boholm Kørner
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
+ 27:54
90
Adam Blythe
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 28:32
91
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 28:50
92
Gert Steegmans
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 28:58
93
Martin Herbæk Grøn
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
+ 31:00
94
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Katusha
Katusha
+ 32:19
95
Juraj Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 35:47
96
Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
+ 35:53
97
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 36:04
98
Marius André Hafsas
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
+ 36:14
99
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 37:27
100
Filip Eidsheim
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
+ 38:17
101
Christopher Sutton
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 39:20
102
Nicolai Brochner
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
+ 39:28
103
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 39:30
104
Adrian Gjolberg
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
+ 40:53
105
Morten Ollegaard
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
+ 41:58
106
Lander Seynaeve
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 42:00
107
James Glasspool
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
108
Nick Dougall
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 44:38
109
Nikola Aistrup
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
+ 45:54
110
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 47:51
111
Songezo Jim
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 48:54
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
Katusha
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren