Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Oman
Sultan Qaboos Grande Mosque - Jabal al Akhdhar (Green Mountain)
Tour of Oman
Sultan Qaboos Grande Mosque - Jabal al Akhdhar (Green Mountain)
Datum
20 februari 2015
Startlocatie
Sultan Qaboos Grande Mosque
Finish-locatie
Jabal al Akhdhar (Green Mountain)
Afstand
189.00 km
Uitslag
Tour of Oman (2.HC)
Sultan Qaboos Grande Mosque → Sultan Qaboos Grande Mosque (189,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
5:46:48
2
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 5
3
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 19
4
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 22
5
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ
+ 35
6
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 49
7
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 54
8
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 58
9
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:00
10
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
11
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
12
Julian David Arredondo
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 1:15
13
Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 1:27
14
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 1:31
15
Patrick Konrad
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
16
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:39
17
Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 1:53
18
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha
Katusha
+ 1:56
19
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 2:01
20
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 2:27
21
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
22
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
23
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 2:37
24
Leopold Konig
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
25
Serge Pauwels
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 2:42
26
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 2:43
27
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
28
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 2:57
29
Carter Jones
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 3:08
30
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 3:21
31
Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
32
Luca Chirico
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 3:25
33
Steve Morabito
FDJ
FDJ
,,
34
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 3:41
35
Damien Howson
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
36
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 3:58
37
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 4:16
38
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 4:34
39
Dominik Nerz
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
40
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 4:37
41
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 4:45
42
Victor Campenaerts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 4:58
43
Tom Boonen
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 5:12
44
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 5:21
45
Dominique Rollin
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
46
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
47
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 5:25
48
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
49
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
Katusha
,,
50
Rubén Plaza Molina
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
51
Fabian Cancellara
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 5:30
52
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 5:32
53
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 5:34
54
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 5:36
55
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
FDJ
+ 5:38
56
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 5:46
57
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 6:04
58
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
59
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
60
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
61
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
62
Peter Velits
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
63
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
64
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
65
Christian Knees
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 6:11
66
Cristiano Salerno
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 6:32
67
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
68
Nathan Earle
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 6:59
69
Matti Breschel
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 7:01
70
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 7:13
71
Mickael Delage
FDJ
FDJ
,,
72
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 7:24
73
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
FDJ
+ 7:47
74
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 7:48
75
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 8:05
76
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 8:13
77
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 8:15
78
William Bonnet
FDJ
FDJ
,,
79
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
Katusha
+ 8:21
80
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 8:23
81
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 8:33
82
Zakkari Dempster
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
83
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 8:48
84
Matthew Harley Goss
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
85
Danny Pate
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 8:52
86
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
87
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 8:58
88
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 9:09
89
Steve Chainel
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
90
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 9:12
91
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 9:19
92
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
93
Danny van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
94
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
95
Daniel Schorn
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
96
Ralf Matzka
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
97
Boy van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
98
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
99
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
100
Nikolas Maes
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
101
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
102
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
103
Adam Blythe
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
104
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
105
Christopher Sutton
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 10:00
106
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
107
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ
FDJ
+ 10:02
108
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 10:59
109
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
110
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 11:10
111
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 11:12
112
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 11:14
113
Tom Veelers
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 11:42
114
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
115
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 11:44
116
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
117
Gert Steegmans
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
118
Jonas Ahlstrand
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
119
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
120
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
Katusha
,,
121
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 12:25
122
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 12:33
123
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 12:45
124
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
125
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 12:55
126
Marco Haller
Katusha
Katusha
+ 13:16
127
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 13:26
128
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
FDJ
+ 14:16
129
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
130
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 14:30
131
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 14:36
132
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
Katusha
+ 16:05
133
Luca Paolini
Katusha
Katusha
,,
134
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 16:07
135
Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha
Katusha
+ 16:11
136
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 16:26
137
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
138
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 23:39
DNS
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
18:05:44
2
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 9
3
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 19
4
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 32
5
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 1:04
6
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 1:08
7
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:10
8
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:15
9
Julian David Arredondo
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 1:25
10
Patrick Konrad
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 1:36
11
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 1:45
12
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 1:56
13
Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 2:03
14
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha
Katusha
+ 2:06
15
Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 2:23
16
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 2:27
17
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 2:35
18
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 2:37
19
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 2:57
20
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 3:23
21
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 3:31
22
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 3:39
23
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 3:53
24
Leopold Konig
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 4:02
25
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
26
Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 4:17
27
Steve Morabito
FDJ
FDJ
+ 4:21
28
Damien Howson
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 4:37
29
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 4:55
30
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 5:02
31
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 5:08
32
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 5:12
33
Fabian Cancellara
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 5:30
34
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
35
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 5:31
36
Serge Pauwels
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 5:38
37
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ
+ 5:44
38
Tom Boonen
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 6:02
39
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 6:10
40
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 6:21
41
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
Katusha
+ 6:30
42
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 7:00
43
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
44
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 7:01
45
Christian Knees
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 7:07
46
Rubén Plaza Molina
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 7:14
47
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
FDJ
+ 7:19
48
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 7:33
49
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 7:45
50
Cristiano Salerno
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 8:13
51
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 8:17
52
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 8:27
53
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 8:28
54
Victor Campenaerts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 8:51
55
Dominique Rollin
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 9:17
56
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 9:29
57
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 9:56
58
Matti Breschel
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 9:57
59
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 10:05
60
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 10:14
61
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 10:20
62
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 10:44
63
Peter Velits
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 10:51
64
Nathan Earle
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 10:59
65
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 11:13
66
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
67
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 11:19
68
Boy van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 11:20
69
Nikolas Maes
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
70
Ralf Matzka
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 11:23
71
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 11:31
72
Carter Jones
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 11:41
73
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 11:44
74
Luca Chirico
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 11:58
75
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 12:08
76
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 12:15
77
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 12:22
78
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 12:52
79
Dominik Nerz
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 13:07
80
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
Katusha
+ 13:15
81
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 13:18
82
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 13:25
83
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 13:55
84
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 13:57
85
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 14:06
86
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
87
Daniel Schorn
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
88
Danny van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 14:28
89
Zakkari Dempster
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 14:41
90
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
Katusha
+ 14:47
91
Steve Chainel
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 15:15
92
William Bonnet
FDJ
FDJ
+ 15:16
93
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 15:20
94
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 15:26
95
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
FDJ
+ 16:20
96
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
97
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 16:21
98
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 16:24
99
Jonas Ahlstrand
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 16:31
100
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 16:38
101
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 16:46
102
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 17:31
103
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 17:32
104
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 17:43
105
Adam Blythe
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 17:52
106
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 18:12
107
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 18:39
108
Mickael Delage
FDJ
FDJ
+ 18:52
109
Luca Paolini
Katusha
Katusha
+ 19:18
110
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 19:43
111
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 20:04
112
Gert Steegmans
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 20:17
113
Matthew Harley Goss
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 20:27
114
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 20:37
115
Tom Veelers
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 20:38
116
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 20:44
117
Danny Pate
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 21:33
118
Christopher Sutton
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 21:39
119
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ
FDJ
+ 21:47
120
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 22:38
121
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 23:15
122
Marco Haller
Katusha
Katusha
+ 23:36
123
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 23:47
124
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 24:23
125
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 24:31
126
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
Katusha
+ 24:38
127
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 25:31
128
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 26:02
129
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 26:56
130
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 26:57
131
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 27:06
132
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 27:08
133
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
FDJ
+ 27:09
134
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 27:46
135
Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha
Katusha
+ 28:21
136
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 28:57
137
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 34:08
138
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 38:49
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren