Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Qatar
Cultural Village - Cultural Village
Tour of Qatar
Cultural Village - Cultural Village
Datum
6 februari 2011
Startlocatie
Cultural Village
Finish-locatie
Cultural Village
Afstand
2.00 km
Uitslag
Tour of Qatar (2.1)
Cultural Village → Cultural Village (2,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Lars Boom
Rabobank
Rabobank
3:07
2
Fabian Cancellara
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 4
3
Tom Veelers
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
+ 5
4
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
5
Alex Dowsett
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 6
6
Gert Steegmans
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
7
Tom Boonen
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
8
Maarten Wynants
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 8
9
Tomas Vaitkus
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
10
Matthew Brammeier
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 9
11
Roger Kluge
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
12
Mark Renshaw
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
13
Jack Bobridge
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 10
14
Nikolas Maes
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
15
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
16
Joost Posthuma
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 11
17
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
18
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
19
Gediminas Bagdonas
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
+ 12
20
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
21
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
22
Russell Downing
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
23
Andreas Klier
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
24
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
25
John Murphy
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 13
26
Theo Bos
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
27
Daniele Bennati
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
28
Daniel Lloyd(1)
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
29
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
30
Anthony Geslin
FDJ
FDJ
+ 14
31
Jan Ghyselinck
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
32
Bernhard Eisel
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
33
William Bonnet
FDJ
FDJ
,,
34
Albert Timmer
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
35
Patrick Gretsch
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
36
Dennis van Winden
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
37
Heinrich Haussler
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
38
Simon Geschke
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
39
Jeremy Hunt
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 15
40
Stijn Vandenbergh
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
41
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
42
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ
,,
43
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
44
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
45
Pieter Serry
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
46
Giovanni Visconti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
47
Dominique Rollin
FDJ
FDJ
,,
48
Patrik Sinkewitz
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
49
Gabriel Rasch
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 16
50
Leif Hoste
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
51
Gatis Smukulis
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
52
Andrew Fenn
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
,,
53
Stuart O'Grady
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
54
Andreas Stauff
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
55
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
56
Oscar Gatto
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
57
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
58
Tomas Alberio
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
,,
59
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
60
Maxim Debusschere
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
,,
61
Nikolay Trusov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 17
62
Sam Bennett
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
,,
63
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
64
Wouter Weylandt
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
65
Manuele Mori
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
66
Travis Meyer
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
67
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
68
Davide Ricci Bitti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
69
Kevin Van Impe
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
70
Grégory Joseph
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
71
Simon Clarke
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
72
Roger Hammond
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
73
Davide Viganò
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 18
74
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
75
Kevin Claeys
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
,,
76
Kris Boeckmans
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
77
Mirco Lorenzetto
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
78
Rick Flens
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
79
Sandy Casar
FDJ
FDJ
+ 19
80
Ronan van Zandbeek
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
81
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
82
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
83
Francesco Failli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
84
Filippo Pozzato
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 20
85
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
FDJ
,,
86
Niko Eeckhout
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
,,
87
Alexander Kristoff
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
88
Maxim Gourov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 21
89
Mark Cassidy
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
,,
90
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
91
Daniele Ratto
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
,,
92
Mark McNally
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
,,
93
Karsten Kroon
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
94
Marko Kump
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
,,
95
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 22
96
Dominic Klemme
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
97
Xavier Florencio Cabre
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
,,
98
Frederique Robert
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
99
Lars Ytting Bak
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
100
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
101
Adriano Malori
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
102
Denis Galimzyanov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
103
Francesco Chicchi
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 23
104
Marco Bandiera
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
105
Andrea Guardini
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
106
Frédéric Guesdon
FDJ
FDJ
,,
107
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 24
108
Vitaliy Kondrut
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
109
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
110
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
111
Geert Steurs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
112
Diego Caccia
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 25
113
Dmytro Krivtsov
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
114
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
115
Wesley Sulzberger
FDJ
FDJ
,,
116
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 26
117
Matteo Pelucchi
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
+ 27
118
Matteo Bono
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 28
119
Leonardo Giordani
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 29
120
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
121
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
+ 31
122
Martin Reimer
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
+ 35
123
David Gutierrez Gutierrez
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
,,
124
Marco Corti
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
+ 39
125
Graeme Brown
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 42
126
Mark Cavendish
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 1:13
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Lars Boom
Rabobank
Rabobank
3:07
2
Fabian Cancellara
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 4
3
Tom Veelers
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
+ 5
4
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
5
Alex Dowsett
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 6
6
Gert Steegmans
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
7
Tom Boonen
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
8
Maarten Wynants
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 8
9
Tomas Vaitkus
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
10
Matthew Brammeier
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 9
11
Roger Kluge
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
12
Mark Renshaw
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
13
Jack Bobridge
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 10
14
Nikolas Maes
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
15
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
16
Joost Posthuma
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 11
17
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
18
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
19
Gediminas Bagdonas
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
+ 12
20
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
21
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
22
Russell Downing
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
23
Andreas Klier
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
24
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
25
John Murphy
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 13
26
Theo Bos
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
27
Daniele Bennati
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
28
Daniel Lloyd(1)
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
29
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
30
Anthony Geslin
FDJ
FDJ
+ 14
31
Jan Ghyselinck
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
32
Bernhard Eisel
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
33
William Bonnet
FDJ
FDJ
,,
34
Albert Timmer
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
35
Patrick Gretsch
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
36
Dennis van Winden
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
37
Heinrich Haussler
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
38
Simon Geschke
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
39
Jeremy Hunt
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 15
40
Stijn Vandenbergh
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
41
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
42
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ
,,
43
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
44
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
45
Pieter Serry
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
46
Giovanni Visconti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
47
Dominique Rollin
FDJ
FDJ
,,
48
Patrik Sinkewitz
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
49
Gabriel Rasch
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 16
50
Leif Hoste
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
51
Gatis Smukulis
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
52
Andrew Fenn
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
,,
53
Stuart O'Grady
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
54
Andreas Stauff
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
55
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
56
Oscar Gatto
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
57
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
58
Tomas Alberio
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
,,
59
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
60
Maxim Debusschere
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
,,
61
Nikolay Trusov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 17
62
Sam Bennett
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
,,
63
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
64
Wouter Weylandt
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
65
Manuele Mori
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
66
Travis Meyer
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
67
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
68
Davide Ricci Bitti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
69
Kevin Van Impe
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
70
Grégory Joseph
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
71
Simon Clarke
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
72
Roger Hammond
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
73
Davide Viganò
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 18
74
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
75
Kevin Claeys
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
,,
76
Kris Boeckmans
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
77
Mirco Lorenzetto
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
78
Rick Flens
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
79
Sandy Casar
FDJ
FDJ
+ 19
80
Ronan van Zandbeek
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
81
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
82
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
83
Francesco Failli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
84
Filippo Pozzato
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 20
85
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
FDJ
,,
86
Niko Eeckhout
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
,,
87
Alexander Kristoff
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
88
Maxim Gourov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 21
89
Mark Cassidy
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
,,
90
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
91
Daniele Ratto
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
,,
92
Mark McNally
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
,,
93
Karsten Kroon
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
94
Marko Kump
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
,,
95
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 22
96
Dominic Klemme
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
97
Xavier Florencio Cabre
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
,,
98
Frederique Robert
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
99
Lars Ytting Bak
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
100
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
101
Adriano Malori
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
102
Denis Galimzyanov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
103
Francesco Chicchi
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 23
104
Marco Bandiera
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
105
Andrea Guardini
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
106
Frédéric Guesdon
FDJ
FDJ
,,
107
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 24
108
Vitaliy Kondrut
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
109
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
110
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
111
Geert Steurs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
112
Diego Caccia
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 25
113
Dmytro Krivtsov
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
114
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
115
Wesley Sulzberger
FDJ
FDJ
,,
116
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 26
117
Matteo Pelucchi
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
+ 27
118
Matteo Bono
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 28
119
Leonardo Giordani
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 29
120
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
121
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
+ 31
122
Martin Reimer
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
+ 35
123
David Gutierrez Gutierrez
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
,,
124
Marco Corti
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
+ 39
125
Graeme Brown
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 42
126
Mark Cavendish
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 1:13
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren