Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Qatar
Dukhan - Al Khor Corniche
Tour of Qatar
Dukhan - Al Khor Corniche
Datum
7 februari 2011
Startlocatie
Dukhan
Finish-locatie
Al Khor Corniche
Afstand
145.50 km
Uitslag
Tour of Qatar (2.1)
Dukhan → Dukhan (145,50 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Tom Boonen
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
2:59:29
2
Heinrich Haussler
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
3
Mark Renshaw
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
4
Daniele Bennati
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
5
Graeme Brown
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
6
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
7
Dominique Rollin
FDJ
FDJ
,,
8
Roger Hammond
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
9
Andreas Klier
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
10
Stuart O'Grady
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
11
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
12
Jeremy Hunt
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
13
Fabian Cancellara
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
14
Gabriel Rasch
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
15
Gert Steegmans
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 10
16
Bernhard Eisel
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 22
17
Nikolas Maes
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 39
18
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
19
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
+ 5:01
20
Denis Galimzyanov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
21
Nikolay Trusov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
22
Stijn Vandenbergh
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
23
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
24
Roger Kluge
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
25
Patrick Gretsch
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
26
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
27
Lars Ytting Bak
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
28
Rick Flens
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
29
Filippo Pozzato
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
30
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
31
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
32
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
FDJ
,,
33
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
34
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
35
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
36
Simon Clarke
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
37
Maarten Wynants
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
38
Mirco Lorenzetto
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
39
Davide Viganò
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
40
Lars Boom
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
41
Andreas Stauff
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
42
Francesco Failli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 12:30
43
Patrik Sinkewitz
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
44
Davide Ricci Bitti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
45
Diego Caccia
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
46
Andrea Guardini
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
47
Marco Bandiera
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
48
Francesco Chicchi
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
49
Dmytro Krivtsov
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
50
Giovanni Visconti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
51
Oscar Gatto
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
52
Xavier Florencio Cabre
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
,,
53
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
54
Theo Bos
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
55
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
56
Matteo Pelucchi
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
,,
57
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
58
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
59
Maxim Debusschere
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
,,
60
Gatis Smukulis
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
61
Maxim Gourov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
62
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
63
Frederique Robert
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
64
Wouter Weylandt
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
65
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
66
Niko Eeckhout
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
,,
67
Manuele Mori
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
68
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
69
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
70
Simon Geschke
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
71
Albert Timmer
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
72
Alexander Kristoff
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
73
Leonardo Giordani
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
74
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
75
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
76
Mark McNally
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
,,
77
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ
,,
78
William Bonnet
FDJ
FDJ
,,
79
Frédéric Guesdon
FDJ
FDJ
,,
80
Matthew Brammeier
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
81
Mark Cavendish
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
82
Leif Hoste
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
83
Tomas Vaitkus
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
84
Andrew Fenn
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
,,
85
Russell Downing
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
86
Tom Veelers
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
87
John Murphy
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
88
Karsten Kroon
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
89
Alex Dowsett
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
90
Daniel Lloyd(1)
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
91
Jack Bobridge
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
92
Dennis van Winden
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
93
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
94
Marko Kump
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
,,
95
Travis Meyer
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
96
Dominic Klemme
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
97
Jan Ghyselinck
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 14:49
98
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
99
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
100
Gediminas Bagdonas
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
,,
101
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
102
Matteo Bono
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
103
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
104
Grégory Joseph
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
+ 17:35
105
Pieter Serry
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
106
Joost Posthuma
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
107
Ronan van Zandbeek
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
108
Geert Steurs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
109
Sandy Casar
FDJ
FDJ
,,
110
Vitaliy Kondrut
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
111
Kevin Claeys
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
,,
112
Sam Bennett
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
,,
113
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
114
David Gutierrez Gutierrez
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
,,
115
Anthony Geslin
FDJ
FDJ
,,
116
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
117
Marco Corti
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
,,
118
Tomas Alberio
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
,,
119
Daniele Ratto
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
,,
120
Adriano Malori
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
121
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
,,
122
Kevin Van Impe
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
123
Mark Cassidy
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
,,
124
Kris Boeckmans
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
DNS
Wesley Sulzberger
FDJ
FDJ
DNF
Martin Reimer
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Tom Boonen
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
3:02:32
2
Mark Renshaw
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 4
3
Fabian Cancellara
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 8
4
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 9
5
Heinrich Haussler
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 11
6
Daniele Bennati
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 16
7
Andreas Klier
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
8
Gert Steegmans
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 17
9
Jeremy Hunt
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 19
10
Dominique Rollin
FDJ
FDJ
,,
11
Gabriel Rasch
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 20
12
Stuart O'Grady
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
13
Roger Hammond
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 21
14
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 28
15
Bernhard Eisel
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 40
16
Graeme Brown
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 46
17
Nikolas Maes
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 53
18
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 58
19
Lars Boom
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 5:03
20
Maarten Wynants
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 5:13
21
Roger Kluge
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
+ 5:14
22
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 5:15
23
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 5:17
24
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 5:18
25
Patrick Gretsch
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 5:19
26
Stijn Vandenbergh
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 5:20
27
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
28
Andreas Stauff
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 5:21
29
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
30
Nikolay Trusov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 5:22
31
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
32
Simon Clarke
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
33
Davide Viganò
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 5:23
34
Mirco Lorenzetto
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
35
Rick Flens
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
36
Filippo Pozzato
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 5:25
37
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
FDJ
,,
38
Lars Ytting Bak
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 5:27
39
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
40
Denis Galimzyanov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
41
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 5:29
42
Tom Veelers
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
+ 12:39
43
Alex Dowsett
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 12:40
44
Tomas Vaitkus
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 12:42
45
Matthew Brammeier
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 12:43
46
Jack Bobridge
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 12:44
47
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 12:46
48
Russell Downing
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
49
John Murphy
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 12:47
50
Theo Bos
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
51
Daniel Lloyd(1)
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
52
William Bonnet
FDJ
FDJ
+ 12:48
53
Albert Timmer
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
54
Dennis van Winden
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
55
Simon Geschke
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
56
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ
+ 12:49
57
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
58
Giovanni Visconti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
59
Patrik Sinkewitz
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
60
Leif Hoste
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 12:50
61
Gatis Smukulis
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
62
Andrew Fenn
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
,,
63
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
64
Oscar Gatto
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
65
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
66
Maxim Debusschere
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
,,
67
Wouter Weylandt
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 12:51
68
Manuele Mori
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
69
Travis Meyer
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
70
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
71
Davide Ricci Bitti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
72
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
+ 12:52
73
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 12:53
74
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
75
Francesco Failli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
76
Niko Eeckhout
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
+ 12:54
77
Alexander Kristoff
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
78
Maxim Gourov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 12:55
79
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
80
Mark McNally
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
,,
81
Karsten Kroon
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
82
Marko Kump
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
,,
83
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 12:56
84
Dominic Klemme
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
85
Xavier Florencio Cabre
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
,,
86
Frederique Robert
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
87
Francesco Chicchi
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 12:57
88
Marco Bandiera
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
89
Andrea Guardini
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
90
Frédéric Guesdon
FDJ
FDJ
,,
91
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 12:58
92
Diego Caccia
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 12:59
93
Dmytro Krivtsov
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
94
Matteo Pelucchi
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
+ 13:01
95
Leonardo Giordani
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 13:03
96
Mark Cavendish
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 13:47
97
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 15:04
98
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
99
Gediminas Bagdonas
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
+ 15:05
100
Jan Ghyselinck
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 15:07
101
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 15:19
102
Matteo Bono
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 15:21
103
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 15:22
104
Joost Posthuma
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 17:50
105
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
+ 17:51
106
Anthony Geslin
FDJ
FDJ
+ 17:53
107
Pieter Serry
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
+ 17:54
108
Tomas Alberio
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
+ 17:55
109
Sam Bennett
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
+ 17:56
110
Kevin Van Impe
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
111
Grégory Joseph
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
112
Kevin Claeys
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
+ 17:57
113
Kris Boeckmans
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
114
Sandy Casar
FDJ
FDJ
+ 17:58
115
Ronan van Zandbeek
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
116
Mark Cassidy
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
+ 18:00
117
Daniele Ratto
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
,,
118
Adriano Malori
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 18:01
119
Vitaliy Kondrut
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 18:03
120
Geert Steurs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
121
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
+ 18:04
122
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
+ 18:10
123
David Gutierrez Gutierrez
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
+ 18:14
124
Marco Corti
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
+ 18:18
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren