Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Qatar
Lusail - Lusail
Tour of Qatar
Lusail - Lusail
Datum
10 februari 2015
Startlocatie
Lusail
Finish-locatie
Lusail
Afstand
10.00 km
Uitslag
Tour of Qatar (2.HC)
Lusail → Lusail (10,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
14:03
2
Fabian Cancellara
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 8
3
Bradley Wiggins
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 9
4
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
5
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 10
6
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 18
7
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 20
8
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 21
9
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 24
10
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 25
11
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 29
12
Christopher Juul Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
13
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
14
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 30
15
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 31
16
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 34
17
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 35
18
Rubén Plaza Molina
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 36
19
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 38
20
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 40
21
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
22
Christian Knees
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
23
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 42
24
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
25
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 43
26
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
Katusha
+ 44
27
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 45
28
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 46
29
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
30
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
31
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 47
32
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 48
33
Tom Boonen
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 49
34
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
35
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
Katusha
+ 50
36
Ralf Matzka
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
37
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha
Katusha
+ 51
38
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 53
39
Nikolas Maes
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
40
Johan Le Bon
FDJ
FDJ
,,
41
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
42
Martin Velits
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 55
43
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
44
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
45
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ
+ 56
46
Jasper Stuyven
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 58
47
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha
Katusha
+ 59
48
William Bonnet
FDJ
FDJ
,,
49
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 1:00
50
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 1:02
51
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
52
Mathew Hayman
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 1:04
53
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 1:05
54
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:06
55
Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 1:07
56
Victor Campenaerts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
57
Marcel Kittel
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
58
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:08
59
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:09
60
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ
FDJ
,,
61
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Katusha
Katusha
,,
62
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:10
63
Luca Paolini
Katusha
Katusha
,,
64
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
65
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
66
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 1:11
67
Michael Morkov
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 1:14
68
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 1:15
69
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:16
70
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
71
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
72
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 1:17
73
Dominique Rollin
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
74
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
75
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
76
Danny Pate
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 1:18
77
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
78
Gert Steegmans
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 1:19
79
Shane Archbold
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
80
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
FDJ
,,
81
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:20
82
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 1:22
83
Tom Veelers
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
84
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
FDJ
+ 1:23
85
Peter Velits
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:24
86
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
87
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 1:25
88
Marco Haller
Katusha
Katusha
,,
89
Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha
Katusha
+ 1:26
90
Daniel Schorn
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 1:27
91
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:28
92
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 1:30
93
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
94
Matti Breschel
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
95
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 1:32
96
Mickael Delage
FDJ
FDJ
,,
97
Zakkari Dempster
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
98
Boy van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 1:33
99
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 1:35
100
Leigh Howard
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
101
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 1:36
102
Adam Blythe
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 1:37
103
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
104
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 1:38
105
Scott Thwaites
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 1:39
106
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:40
107
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 1:41
108
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 1:42
109
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:46
110
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
111
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
112
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:47
113
Andrew Fenn
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
114
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
115
Danny van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 1:48
116
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 1:49
117
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
118
Christopher Sutton
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 1:51
119
Vicente Reynes Mimo
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 1:52
120
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 1:53
121
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 1:54
122
Theo Bos
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
123
Nicola Boem
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 1:59
124
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 2:00
125
Andrea Piechele
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 2:01
126
Youcef Reguigui
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 2:04
127
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 2:07
128
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 2:13
129
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
130
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 2:14
131
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
132
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 2:20
133
David Boucher
FDJ
FDJ
+ 2:22
134
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 2:23
135
Steve Chainel
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 2:35
136
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 2:44
137
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 2:49
138
Jonas Ahlstrand
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 3:01
139
Simone Sterbini
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 3:19
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
7:53:42
2
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 11
3
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 12
4
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 19
5
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 33
6
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
Katusha
+ 36
7
Tom Boonen
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 42
8
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 44
9
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 46
10
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 48
11
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 54
12
Nikolas Maes
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 59
13
Jasper Stuyven
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 1:00
14
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:04
15
Ralf Matzka
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 1:07
16
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 1:11
17
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 1:12
18
Mathew Hayman
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 1:19
19
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:24
20
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 1:27
21
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 1:32
22
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha
Katusha
+ 1:34
23
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:36
24
Adam Blythe
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 1:39
25
Tom Veelers
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
26
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
FDJ
+ 1:40
27
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha
Katusha
+ 1:41
28
Mickael Delage
FDJ
FDJ
+ 1:49
29
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 1:52
30
Luca Paolini
Katusha
Katusha
+ 2:00
31
Daniel Schorn
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 2:02
32
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 2:24
33
Andrew Fenn
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 3:20
34
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 3:23
35
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 3:29
36
Christopher Juul Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 3:39
37
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 3:48
38
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 3:58
39
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 4:03
40
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ
+ 4:06
41
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 4:16
42
Matti Breschel
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 4:40
43
Boy van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 4:43
44
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 4:45
45
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 4:46
46
Scott Thwaites
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 4:49
47
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ
FDJ
+ 4:52
48
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 4:54
49
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 4:57
50
Dominique Rollin
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 5:00
51
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
52
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 5:15
53
Vicente Reynes Mimo
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 5:22
54
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 5:23
55
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 5:24
56
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Katusha
Katusha
+ 5:35
57
Michael Morkov
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 5:39
58
Jonas Ahlstrand
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 6:11
59
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 8:04
60
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
Katusha
+ 8:12
61
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
FDJ
,,
62
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 8:15
63
Marco Haller
Katusha
Katusha
+ 8:22
64
Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha
Katusha
+ 8:23
65
William Bonnet
FDJ
FDJ
+ 8:29
66
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 8:32
67
Leigh Howard
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
68
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 8:38
69
Theo Bos
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 8:51
70
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 8:53
71
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 8:58
72
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 9:16
73
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 9:24
74
Fabian Cancellara
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 9:28
75
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 9:40
76
Zakkari Dempster
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 9:45
77
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 9:59
78
Bradley Wiggins
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 10:02
79
Rubén Plaza Molina
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
80
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 10:06
81
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 10:11
82
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 10:36
83
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 10:38
84
Martin Velits
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 10:48
85
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 10:57
86
Marcel Kittel
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 11:00
87
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 11:01
88
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 11:03
89
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 11:04
90
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 11:05
91
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 11:10
92
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 11:15
93
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
94
Peter Velits
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 11:17
95
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 11:18
96
Youcef Reguigui
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 11:24
97
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 11:42
98
Victor Campenaerts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 11:43
99
Christopher Sutton
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 11:44
100
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 11:45
101
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 11:53
102
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 11:56
103
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 12:06
104
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
105
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 12:16
106
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 12:18
107
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 12:23
108
Danny van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 12:24
109
Christian Knees
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 12:29
110
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 12:42
111
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 12:44
112
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 12:59
113
Danny Pate
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 13:07
114
Gert Steegmans
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 13:30
115
Nicola Boem
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 13:48
116
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 14:32
117
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 14:33
118
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 14:37
119
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 15:00
120
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 18:15
121
Steve Chainel
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 18:40
122
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 19:48
123
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 24:20
124
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 24:30
125
Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 25:43
126
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 25:50
127
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 25:57
128
Johan Le Bon
FDJ
FDJ
+ 25:59
129
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 26:22
130
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 26:24
131
Shane Archbold
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 26:25
132
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 26:35
133
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 26:53
134
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 26:56
135
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 27:43
136
David Boucher
FDJ
FDJ
+ 28:41
137
Andrea Piechele
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 28:46
138
Simone Sterbini
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 29:59
139
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 31:26
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Tom Boonen
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren