Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Qatar
Al Zubarah - Madinat Al Shamal
Tour of Qatar
Al Zubarah - Madinat Al Shamal
Datum
12 februari 2015
Startlocatie
Al Zubarah
Finish-locatie
Madinat Al Shamal
Afstand
153.00 km
Uitslag
Tour of Qatar (2.HC)
Al Zubarah → Al Zubarah (153,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
Katusha
3:03:01
2
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
3
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
4
Tom Boonen
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
5
Adam Blythe
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
6
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
7
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
8
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
FDJ
,,
9
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
10
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
11
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
12
Jasper Stuyven
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
13
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
14
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
15
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
16
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
17
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
18
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
19
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha
Katusha
,,
20
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
21
Nikolas Maes
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
22
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
23
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
24
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
25
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
26
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
27
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
28
Zakkari Dempster
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
29
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
30
Marco Haller
Katusha
Katusha
,,
31
Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha
Katusha
,,
32
Mickael Delage
FDJ
FDJ
,,
33
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
34
Dominique Rollin
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 14
35
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
FDJ
,,
36
Vicente Reynes Mimo
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
37
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
38
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
39
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
40
Ralf Matzka
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
41
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
42
Mathew Hayman
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
43
Matti Breschel
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 24
44
Michael Morkov
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 51
45
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 58
46
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
47
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
48
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
49
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ
FDJ
,,
50
Youcef Reguigui
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
51
William Bonnet
FDJ
FDJ
,,
52
Tom Veelers
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
53
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
54
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
55
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
56
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ
,,
57
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
58
Boy van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
59
Christopher Sutton
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
60
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
61
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
62
Luca Paolini
Katusha
Katusha
,,
63
Jonas Ahlstrand
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
64
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 1:10
65
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 1:22
66
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 1:53
67
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 2:10
68
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
69
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
70
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha
Katusha
,,
71
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
72
Daniel Schorn
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
73
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
74
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
75
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
76
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
77
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
78
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
Katusha
,,
79
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
80
Peter Velits
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
81
David Boucher
FDJ
FDJ
,,
82
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
83
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
84
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
85
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
86
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
87
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
88
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Katusha
Katusha
,,
89
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
90
Johan Le Bon
FDJ
FDJ
,,
91
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
92
Steve Chainel
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
93
Rubén Plaza Molina
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
94
Bradley Wiggins
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
95
Danny Pate
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
96
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
97
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
98
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
99
Fabian Cancellara
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
100
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
101
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
102
Victor Campenaerts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
103
Danny van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
104
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
105
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
106
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
107
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
108
Martin Velits
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 3:40
109
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
110
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
111
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
112
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
113
Christian Knees
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
114
Scott Thwaites
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
115
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
116
Christopher Juul Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
117
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 14
118
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 4:06
119
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
120
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
121
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
122
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
123
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
124
Nicola Boem
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
125
Andrea Piechele
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
126
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
127
Marcel Kittel
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
128
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
129
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 6:38
130
Andrew Fenn
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
131
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 7:17
132
Shane Archbold
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
133
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
DSQ
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Simone Sterbini
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
DNF
Leigh Howard
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Theo Bos
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Gert Steegmans
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
15:12:45
2
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 6
3
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
Katusha
+ 11
4
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 12
5
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 19
6
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 31
7
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 33
8
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 39
9
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 41
10
Tom Boonen
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 42
11
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 54
12
Jasper Stuyven
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 55
13
Nikolas Maes
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 59
14
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:04
15
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 1:11
16
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 1:19
17
Ralf Matzka
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 1:21
18
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:24
19
Mathew Hayman
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 1:27
20
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha
Katusha
+ 1:41
21
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
22
Adam Blythe
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 1:44
23
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:45
24
Mickael Delage
FDJ
FDJ
+ 1:49
25
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
FDJ
+ 1:54
26
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 2:30
27
Tom Veelers
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 2:37
28
Luca Paolini
Katusha
Katusha
+ 3:10
29
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 3:17
30
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 3:22
31
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha
Katusha
+ 3:44
32
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 4:03
33
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 4:05
34
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 4:21
35
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 4:41
36
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 4:46
37
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ
+ 5:04
38
Dominique Rollin
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 5:14
39
Matti Breschel
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 5:16
40
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 5:23
41
Vicente Reynes Mimo
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 5:36
42
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 5:50
43
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 5:58
44
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 6:04
45
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 6:08
46
Boy van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 6:09
47
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 6:13
48
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ
FDJ
+ 6:41
49
Michael Morkov
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 6:42
50
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 6:51
51
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 6:54
52
Christopher Juul Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 7:47
53
Jonas Ahlstrand
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 7:54
54
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Katusha
Katusha
+ 7:57
55
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
FDJ
+ 8:12
56
Marco Haller
Katusha
Katusha
+ 8:17
57
Daniel Schorn
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 8:19
58
Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha
Katusha
+ 8:51
59
Zakkari Dempster
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 9:57
60
Andrew Fenn
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 9:58
61
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 9:59
62
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 10:06
63
William Bonnet
FDJ
FDJ
+ 10:18
64
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
Katusha
+ 10:22
65
Scott Thwaites
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 10:37
66
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
67
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 11:03
68
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 11:08
69
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 11:10
70
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 11:38
71
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 11:50
72
Fabian Cancellara
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
73
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 12:03
74
Rubén Plaza Molina
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 12:12
75
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 12:16
76
Bradley Wiggins
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 12:24
77
Youcef Reguigui
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 12:34
78
Christopher Sutton
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 12:42
79
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 12:46
80
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 12:48
81
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 12:54
82
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 13:11
83
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 13:17
84
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 13:19
85
Peter Velits
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 13:27
86
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 13:33
87
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 13:43
88
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 13:52
89
Victor Campenaerts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 13:53
90
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 14:05
91
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 14:06
92
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 14:41
93
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 14:49
94
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 15:05
95
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 15:22
96
Danny van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 15:35
97
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 15:38
98
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 15:51
99
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 15:58
100
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 16:11
101
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 16:22
102
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 16:24
103
Martin Velits
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 16:36
104
Marcel Kittel
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 16:51
105
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 17:10
106
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 17:32
107
Nicola Boem
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 18:06
108
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 18:07
109
Christian Knees
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 18:17
110
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 18:20
111
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 18:57
112
Danny Pate
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 19:13
113
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 19:28
114
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 20:46
115
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 21:34
116
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 22:20
117
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 23:16
118
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 24:15
119
Steve Chainel
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 24:57
120
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 27:45
121
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 28:19
122
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 28:32
123
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 28:48
124
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 30:08
125
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 30:42
126
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 31:11
127
David Boucher
FDJ
FDJ
+ 31:42
128
Johan Le Bon
FDJ
FDJ
+ 32:16
129
Andrea Piechele
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 33:12
130
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 33:49
131
Shane Archbold
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 35:30
132
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 36:21
133
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 40:12
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
Katusha
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren