Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Qinghai Lake
Xi Ning - Xi Ning
Tour of Qinghai Lake
Xi Ning - Xi Ning
Datum
23 juli 2006
Startlocatie
Xi Ning
Finish-locatie
Xi Ning
Afstand
84.00 km
Uitslag
Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.HC)
Xi Ning → Xi Ning (84,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Bogdan Bondariew
Intel - Action
Intel - Action
1:41:13
2
Tobias Erler
Giant Asia Racing Team
Giant Asia Racing Team
,,
3
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
4
Denys Kostyuk
Intel - Action
Intel - Action
,,
5
Dariusz Rudnicki
Intel - Action
Intel - Action
,,
6
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Bouygues Telecom
Bouygues Telecom
,,
7
Krzysztof Miara
Intel - Action
Intel - Action
,,
8
Alberto Curtolo
Liquigas
Liquigas
,,
9
Russell Downing
DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed
DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed
,,
10
Cody Stevenson
FRF Couriers - ExcelPro
FRF Couriers - ExcelPro
,,
11
Alexey Shmidt
Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
,,
12
Jacques Fullard
,,
13
Jos Harms
Team Löwik Meubelen
Team Löwik Meubelen
,,
14
Stefan Cohnen
Naturino - Sapore di Mare
Naturino - Sapore di Mare
,,
15
Maarten Tjallingii
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
16
Ivan Terenine
Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
,,
17
Alexsandr Dyachenko
,,
18
Mathieu Claude
Bouygues Telecom
Bouygues Telecom
,,
19
Fuyu Li
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
20
Chad Hartley
Team Tiaa - Cref
Team Tiaa - Cref
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Maarten Tjallingii
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
30:02:56
2
Hossein Askari
Giant Asia Racing Team
Giant Asia Racing Team
+ 1
3
Nacor Burgos Rojo
Relax - GAM
Relax - GAM
+ 10
4
Daniel Lloyd(1)
Giant Asia Racing Team
Giant Asia Racing Team
+ 34
5
Francesco Failli
Liquigas
Liquigas
+ 59
6
Oscar Garcia-Casarrubios Pintor
Relax - GAM
Relax - GAM
+ 1:03
7
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Giant Asia Racing Team
Giant Asia Racing Team
+ 1:07
8
René Weissinger
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
+ 2:06
9
Stefan Cohnen
Naturino - Sapore di Mare
Naturino - Sapore di Mare
+ 2:43
10
Alexandr Dymovskikh
Cycling Team Capec
Cycling Team Capec
+ 2:47
11
Andrey Medyannikov
Cycling Team Capec
Cycling Team Capec
+ 5:04
12
Jose Rafael Martinez Castillo
Relax - GAM
Relax - GAM
+ 6:02
13
Francisco José Terciado Sacedo
Relax - GAM
Relax - GAM
+ 6:55
14
Alexsandr Dyachenko
+ 7:09
15
Darren Lill
+ 7:37
16
Albert Timmer
Team Löwik Meubelen
Team Löwik Meubelen
+ 8:23
17
Michael Creed
Team Tiaa - Cref
Team Tiaa - Cref
+ 11:43
18
Eduard Vorganov
Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
+ 12:24
19
Xavier Florencio Cabre
Bouygues Telecom
Bouygues Telecom
+ 12:30
20
José Almagro Valero
Relax - GAM
Relax - GAM
+ 13:17
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren