Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Qinghai Lake
Xining - Tongren
Tour of Qinghai Lake
Xining - Tongren
Datum
18 juli 2009
Startlocatie
Xining
Finish-locatie
Tongren
Afstand
170.80 km
Uitslag
Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.HC)
Xining → Xining (170,80 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Shengjun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
4:16:48
2
Andrey Mizurov
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
+ 9
3
Niklas Axelsson
Team Utensilnord
Team Utensilnord
,,
4
Radoslav Rogina
Loborika
Loborika
+ 1:44
5
Mitja Mahoric
Radenska Powerbar KD Financial Point
Radenska Powerbar KD Financial Point
,,
6
Dmitriy Fofonov
,,
7
Volodymyr Starchyk
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
+ 2:34
8
Evgeniy Sladkov
+ 2:35
9
Mariusz Witecki
Mroz Continental Team
Mroz Continental Team
+ 2:55
10
Danilo Hondo
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 3:02
11
Bruno Rizzi
Team Utensilnord
Team Utensilnord
+ 3:07
12
Kiel Reijnen
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
,,
13
Roger Beuchat
Team Stegcomputer - Neotel
Team Stegcomputer - Neotel
,,
14
Matej Stare
Sava
Sava
,,
15
Kam-Po Wong
,,
16
Andrea Pagoto
Team Utensilnord
Team Utensilnord
,,
17
Sergiy Grechyn
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
,,
18
Leopold Konig
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
19
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
,,
20
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
21
Vid Ogris
Loborika
Loborika
+ 3:52
22
Tom Veelers
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
+ 3:57
23
Dan Craven
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
,,
24
Mateusz Mroz
Mroz Continental Team
Mroz Continental Team
,,
25
Nikola Aistrup
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
,,
26
Theo Eltink
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
27
Kristijan Durasek
Loborika
Loborika
,,
28
Bostjan Rezman
Radenska Powerbar KD Financial Point
Radenska Powerbar KD Financial Point
+ 3:52
29
Jure Kocjan
CarmioOro & A-Style
CarmioOro & A-Style
+ 3:57
30
Meiyin Wang
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
31
Haijun Ma
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
32
Valentin Iglinskiy
,,
33
Lei Sun
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
34
Simon Richardson
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
,,
35
Lucas Persson
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
+ 3:52
36
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Sport Donetsk
ISD - Sport Donetsk
+ 3:57
37
Ji Jianhua
,,
38
Petr Bencik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
39
Vladimir Kerkez
Sava
Sava
,,
40
Ahad Kazemi Sarai
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
,,
41
Ruisong Zhang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
42
Andrej Omulec
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 3:52
43
Pengda Jiao
+ 3:57
44
Gasper Svab
Sava
Sava
,,
45
James Lewis Perry
Team Stegcomputer - Neotel
Team Stegcomputer - Neotel
,,
46
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD - Sport Donetsk
ISD - Sport Donetsk
,,
47
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
48
Han Feng
,,
49
Matthew Rice
+ 3:52
50
Pawel Cieslik
Mroz Continental Team
Mroz Continental Team
+ 3:57
51
Hrvoje Miholjevic
Loborika
Loborika
,,
52
Ho Ting Kwok
,,
53
Wang Yip Tang
,,
54
Nick Reistad
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
,,
55
Chun Hing Chan
,,
56
Eric van de Meent
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
+ 3:52
57
Will Routley
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
+ 3:57
58
Tiaan Kannemeyer
,,
59
Dylan Newell
Praties
Praties
,,
60
Carlo Corra
Team Utensilnord
Team Utensilnord
,,
61
Stanislav Kozubek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
62
Kamnabi Hossein Jahanbanian
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
,,
63
William Clarke
Praties
Praties
+ 3:52
64
Kristian House
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
+ 3:57
65
Tomislav Danculovic
Loborika
Loborika
,,
66
Alexandre Shushemoin
,,
67
Yukihiro Doi
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
68
Dmitriy Gruzdev
,,
69
Nathan Earle
Praties
Praties
,,
70
Jakub Danacik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 3:52
71
Ben Grenda
+ 3:57
72
Peng Liu
,,
73
Frantisek Padour
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
74
Baoqing Song
,,
75
Ronald Yeung
,,
76
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
,,
77
Fuyu Li
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
+ 3:52
78
Steve Houanard
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
+ 3:57
79
Massimo Demarin
Loborika
Loborika
,,
80
Hossein Askari
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
,,
81
Volodymyr Rybin
ISD - Sport Donetsk
ISD - Sport Donetsk
,,
82
Nazar Jumabekov
,,
83
Phillip Gaimon
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
,,
84
Niki Ostergaard
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
+ 3:52
85
Vladimir Duma
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
+ 3:57
86
Biao Liu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
87
Tom Southam
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
,,
88
Jacobus Venter
,,
89
Gang Xu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
90
Jeremy Powers
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
,,
91
Emiliano Donadello
Team Utensilnord
Team Utensilnord
+ 4:18
92
Yilin Liu
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
+ 4:22
93
Guo Hui
+ 5:42
94
Cheng Ji
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
+ 9:36
95
Xiaoyong Dong
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 10:25
96
Yuriy Metlushenko
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
,,
97
Ben Mather
Praties
Praties
,,
98
Bo Liu
,,
99
Johann Rabie
Team Stegcomputer - Neotel
Team Stegcomputer - Neotel
,,
100
King Wai Cheung
,,
101
Piotr Osinski
Mroz Continental Team
Mroz Continental Team
+ 10:38
102
Sven De Weerdt
Cinelli - Down Under
Cinelli - Down Under
+ 12:00
103
Kui Wei
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 12:37
104
Xueli Jiang
,,
105
Kuei Hsiang Peng
Giant Asia Racing Team
Giant Asia Racing Team
,,
106
Yue Tu
,,
107
Christofer Stevensson
+ 15:52
108
Kristian Sobota
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
,,
109
Benjamin Grieve-Johnson
Praties
Praties
,,
110
Darko Blazevic
Loborika
Loborika
,,
111
Bert De Backer
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
112
Liam Holohan
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
,,
113
Medhi Fahridi Kovij
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
,,
114
Tigran Korkotyan
,,
115
Shao Yung Chiang
,,
116
Jian Zhao Yu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
117
Bert Roesems
Cinelli - Down Under
Cinelli - Down Under
,,
118
Hui Zhang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
119
Matt Green
Cinelli - Down Under
Cinelli - Down Under
,,
120
Logan Hutchings
Cinelli - Down Under
Cinelli - Down Under
,,
121
Serhiy Honchar
Team Utensilnord
Team Utensilnord
,,
122
Wojciech Dybel
Mroz Continental Team
Mroz Continental Team
,,
123
Darren Lapthorne
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
,,
124
Kuan Hua Lai
Giant Asia Racing Team
Giant Asia Racing Team
+ 17:36
125
Christopher James D'Amelio
Cinelli - Down Under
Cinelli - Down Under
+ 19:30
126
Leon van Bon
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
127
Michael Fitzgerald
,,
128
Peter Ronsse
Cinelli - Down Under
Cinelli - Down Under
,,
129
Adam Wadecki
Team Utensilnord
Team Utensilnord
,,
130
Siu Wai Ko
,,
131
Wenlong Zhang
,,
132
Xitao Ji
,,
133
Kyle Marwood
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
+ 21:58
134
David Maree
+ 25:53
135
Lukasz Osiecki
+ 26:38
136
Hao Liu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 29:49
137
Andreas Lindén
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
+ 32:38
138
Vojtech Dlouhy
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
139
Morten Hoberg
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
,,
140
Wei Kei Chang
Giant Asia Racing Team
Giant Asia Racing Team
,,
141
Nolan Hoffmann
Team Stegcomputer - Neotel
Team Stegcomputer - Neotel
,,
142
Yen Lin Huang
Giant Asia Racing Team
Giant Asia Racing Team
+ 50:04
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Andrey Mizurov
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
4:22:32
2
Shengjun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 15
3
Niklas Axelsson
Team Utensilnord
Team Utensilnord
,,
4
Radoslav Rogina
Loborika
Loborika
+ 1:51
5
Mitja Mahoric
Radenska Powerbar KD Financial Point
Radenska Powerbar KD Financial Point
+ 1:56
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren