Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Qinghai Lake
Tongren - Xining
Tour of Qinghai Lake
Tongren - Xining
Datum
19 juli 2009
Startlocatie
Tongren
Finish-locatie
Xining
Afstand
94.80 km
Uitslag
Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.HC)
Tongren → Tongren (94,80 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Jure Kocjan
CarmioOro & A-Style
CarmioOro & A-Style
2:17:51
2
Mitja Mahoric
Radenska Powerbar KD Financial Point
Radenska Powerbar KD Financial Point
,,
3
Valentin Iglinskiy
,,
4
Danilo Hondo
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
5
Radoslav Rogina
Loborika
Loborika
,,
6
Matej Stare
Sava
Sava
,,
7
Kiel Reijnen
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
,,
8
Andrey Mizurov
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
,,
9
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Sport Donetsk
ISD - Sport Donetsk
,,
10
Sergiy Grechyn
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
,,
11
Fuyu Li
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
12
Theo Eltink
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
13
Volodymyr Rybin
ISD - Sport Donetsk
ISD - Sport Donetsk
,,
14
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
15
Volodymyr Starchyk
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
,,
16
Niklas Axelsson
Team Utensilnord
Team Utensilnord
,,
17
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
,,
18
Ying Hon Yeung
,,
19
Dmitriy Fofonov
,,
20
Andrea Pagoto
Team Utensilnord
Team Utensilnord
,,
21
Kristijan Durasek
Loborika
Loborika
,,
22
Mariusz Witecki
Mroz Continental Team
Mroz Continental Team
,,
23
Evgeniy Sladkov
,,
24
Lucas Persson
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
,,
25
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
,,
26
Ahad Kazemi Sarai
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
,,
27
Andrej Omulec
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
,,
28
Bruno Rizzi
Team Utensilnord
Team Utensilnord
,,
29
Vladimir Kerkez
Sava
Sava
,,
30
Petr Bencik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 8
31
Phillip Gaimon
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
+ 2:17
32
Pawel Cieslik
Mroz Continental Team
Mroz Continental Team
,,
33
Alexandre Shushemoin
,,
34
James Lewis Perry
Team Stegcomputer - Neotel
Team Stegcomputer - Neotel
,,
35
Pengda Jiao
,,
36
Gasper Svab
Sava
Sava
,,
37
Hossein Askari
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
,,
38
Frantisek Padour
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
39
Bostjan Rezman
Radenska Powerbar KD Financial Point
Radenska Powerbar KD Financial Point
+ 2:20
40
Tom Southam
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
+ 2:25
41
Steve Houanard
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
42
Yukihiro Doi
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
43
Kam-Po Wong
+ 3:18
44
Nazar Jumabekov
,,
45
Biao Liu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
46
Dylan Newell
Praties
Praties
+ 5:51
47
Kui Wei
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 6:41
48
Hrvoje Miholjevic
Loborika
Loborika
,,
49
Tiaan Kannemeyer
,,
50
Haijun Ma
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 7:26
51
Shengjun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 7:30
52
Simon Richardson
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
,,
53
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
54
Kristian Sobota
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
,,
55
Mateusz Mroz
Mroz Continental Team
Mroz Continental Team
,,
56
Emiliano Donadello
Team Utensilnord
Team Utensilnord
,,
57
Xiaoyong Dong
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 8:25
58
William Clarke
Praties
Praties
,,
59
Meiyin Wang
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
60
Wang Yip Tang
,,
61
Eric van de Meent
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
62
Lei Sun
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
63
Vid Ogris
Loborika
Loborika
,,
64
Stanislav Kozubek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 8:53
65
Leopold Konig
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
66
Piotr Osinski
Mroz Continental Team
Mroz Continental Team
+ 10:26
67
Nathan Earle
Praties
Praties
+ 11:09
68
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD - Sport Donetsk
ISD - Sport Donetsk
,,
69
Guo Hui
+ 11:39
70
Tom Veelers
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
71
Han Feng
,,
72
Ben Grenda
,,
73
Matt Green
Cinelli - Down Under
Cinelli - Down Under
,,
74
Jian Zhao Yu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
75
Sven De Weerdt
Cinelli - Down Under
Cinelli - Down Under
+ 11:42
76
Michael Fitzgerald
,,
77
Nick Reistad
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
,,
78
Xitao Ji
,,
79
Ruisong Zhang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
80
Yilin Liu
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
81
Benjamin Grieve-Johnson
Praties
Praties
,,
82
Ben Mather
Praties
Praties
,,
83
Peter Ronsse
Cinelli - Down Under
Cinelli - Down Under
,,
84
David Maree
,,
85
Kuan Hua Lai
Giant Asia Racing Team
Giant Asia Racing Team
,,
86
Nikola Aistrup
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
,,
87
Niki Ostergaard
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
,,
88
Bert Roesems
Cinelli - Down Under
Cinelli - Down Under
,,
89
Peng Liu
,,
90
Kamnabi Hossein Jahanbanian
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
,,
91
Jakub Danacik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
92
Cheng Ji
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
93
Ji Jianhua
,,
94
Liam Holohan
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
,,
95
King Wai Cheung
,,
96
Lukasz Osiecki
,,
97
Jeremy Powers
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
,,
98
Tigran Korkotyan
,,
99
Tomislav Danculovic
Loborika
Loborika
,,
100
Gang Xu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
101
Darko Blazevic
Loborika
Loborika
,,
102
Adam Wadecki
Team Utensilnord
Team Utensilnord
,,
103
Kristian House
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
,,
104
Ho Ting Kwok
,,
105
Dan Craven
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
,,
106
Dmitriy Gruzdev
,,
107
Hui Zhang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
108
Baoqing Song
,,
109
Christopher James D'Amelio
Cinelli - Down Under
Cinelli - Down Under
,,
110
Serhiy Honchar
Team Utensilnord
Team Utensilnord
,,
111
Will Routley
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
,,
112
Vladimir Duma
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
,,
113
Logan Hutchings
Cinelli - Down Under
Cinelli - Down Under
,,
114
Darren Lapthorne
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
,,
115
Wojciech Dybel
Mroz Continental Team
Mroz Continental Team
,,
116
Jacobus Venter
,,
117
Carlo Corra
Team Utensilnord
Team Utensilnord
,,
118
Bert De Backer
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
119
Chun Hing Chan
+ 14:52
120
Siu Wai Ko
,,
121
Yue Tu
,,
122
Bo Liu
+ 18:01
123
Morten Hoberg
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
+ 18:02
124
Vojtech Dlouhy
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
125
Christofer Stevensson
,,
126
Andreas Lindén
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
,,
127
Yuriy Metlushenko
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
,,
128
Medhi Fahridi Kovij
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
,,
129
Matthew Rice
,,
130
Roger Beuchat
Team Stegcomputer - Neotel
Team Stegcomputer - Neotel
,,
131
Kuei Hsiang Peng
Giant Asia Racing Team
Giant Asia Racing Team
+ 21:00
132
Leon van Bon
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
+ 22:34
133
Hao Liu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 24:42
DNF
Yen Lin Huang
Giant Asia Racing Team
Giant Asia Racing Team
DNF
Massimo Demarin
Loborika
Loborika
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Andrey Mizurov
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
6:40:23
2
Niklas Axelsson
Team Utensilnord
Team Utensilnord
+ 15
3
Mitja Mahoric
Radenska Powerbar KD Financial Point
Radenska Powerbar KD Financial Point
+ 1:50
4
Radoslav Rogina
Loborika
Loborika
+ 1:51
5
Dmitriy Fofonov
+ 2:03
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren