Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Qinghai Lake
Xining - Qinghai Lake
Tour of Qinghai Lake
Xining - Qinghai Lake
Datum
21 juli 2009
Startlocatie
Xining
Finish-locatie
Qinghai Lake
Afstand
118.80 km
Uitslag
Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.HC)
Xining → Xining (118,80 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Valentin Iglinskiy
2:56:22
2
Tom Veelers
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
3
Radoslav Rogina
Loborika
Loborika
,,
4
Jure Kocjan
CarmioOro & A-Style
CarmioOro & A-Style
,,
5
Nikola Aistrup
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
,,
6
Dmitriy Fofonov
,,
7
Kam-Po Wong
,,
8
Yuriy Metlushenko
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
,,
9
Matej Stare
Sava
Sava
,,
10
Danilo Hondo
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
11
Andrey Mizurov
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
,,
12
Vid Ogris
Loborika
Loborika
,,
13
Kiel Reijnen
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
,,
14
Sergiy Grechyn
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
,,
15
Xiaoyong Dong
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
16
Theo Eltink
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
17
Wang Yip Tang
,,
18
Guo Hui
,,
19
Niklas Axelsson
Team Utensilnord
Team Utensilnord
,,
20
Andreas Lindén
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
,,
21
Bo Liu
,,
22
Kui Wei
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
23
Bert De Backer
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
24
Lei Sun
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
25
Volodymyr Starchyk
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
,,
26
Jeremy Powers
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
,,
27
Matt Green
Cinelli - Down Under
Cinelli - Down Under
,,
28
Andrea Pagoto
Team Utensilnord
Team Utensilnord
,,
29
Tomislav Danculovic
Loborika
Loborika
,,
30
Emiliano Donadello
Team Utensilnord
Team Utensilnord
,,
31
Mitja Mahoric
Radenska Powerbar KD Financial Point
Radenska Powerbar KD Financial Point
,,
32
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
,,
33
Roger Beuchat
Team Stegcomputer - Neotel
Team Stegcomputer - Neotel
,,
34
Mateusz Mroz
Mroz Continental Team
Mroz Continental Team
,,
35
Lukasz Osiecki
,,
36
Carlo Corra
Team Utensilnord
Team Utensilnord
,,
37
Matthew Rice
,,
38
Ben Grenda
,,
39
Nathan Earle
Praties
Praties
,,
40
Chun Hing Chan
,,
41
Logan Hutchings
Cinelli - Down Under
Cinelli - Down Under
,,
42
Jakub Danacik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
43
Lucas Persson
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
,,
44
Niki Ostergaard
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
,,
45
Biao Liu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
46
Tigran Korkotyan
,,
47
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
48
Evgeniy Sladkov
,,
49
Adam Wadecki
Team Utensilnord
Team Utensilnord
,,
50
Fuyu Li
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
51
Hossein Askari
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
,,
52
Bostjan Rezman
Radenska Powerbar KD Financial Point
Radenska Powerbar KD Financial Point
,,
53
Meiyin Wang
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
54
Kamnabi Hossein Jahanbanian
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
,,
55
Christofer Stevensson
,,
56
Dan Craven
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
,,
57
Frantisek Padour
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
58
Han Feng
,,
59
Haijun Ma
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
60
Petr Bencik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
61
Piotr Osinski
Mroz Continental Team
Mroz Continental Team
,,
62
Michael Fitzgerald
,,
63
Vladimir Kerkez
Sava
Sava
,,
64
Pawel Cieslik
Mroz Continental Team
Mroz Continental Team
,,
65
Yue Tu
,,
66
Serhiy Honchar
Team Utensilnord
Team Utensilnord
,,
67
Mariusz Witecki
Mroz Continental Team
Mroz Continental Team
,,
68
Darko Blazevic
Loborika
Loborika
,,
69
Ruisong Zhang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
70
Andrej Omulec
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
,,
71
Tom Southam
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
,,
72
Gasper Svab
Sava
Sava
,,
73
Sven De Weerdt
Cinelli - Down Under
Cinelli - Down Under
,,
74
Leopold Konig
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
75
Nazar Jumabekov
,,
76
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
,,
77
James Lewis Perry
Team Stegcomputer - Neotel
Team Stegcomputer - Neotel
,,
78
Stanislav Kozubek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
79
Yukihiro Doi
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
80
Christopher James D'Amelio
Cinelli - Down Under
Cinelli - Down Under
,,
81
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
82
Alexandre Shushemoin
,,
83
Dmitriy Gruzdev
,,
84
Kristijan Durasek
Loborika
Loborika
,,
85
Bert Roesems
Cinelli - Down Under
Cinelli - Down Under
,,
86
Ben Mather
Praties
Praties
,,
87
Hrvoje Miholjevic
Loborika
Loborika
,,
88
Jacobus Venter
,,
89
Ahad Kazemi Sarai
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
,,
90
Nick Reistad
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
,,
91
Ho Ting Kwok
,,
92
Simon Richardson
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
,,
93
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Sport Donetsk
ISD - Sport Donetsk
,,
94
Peter Ronsse
Cinelli - Down Under
Cinelli - Down Under
,,
95
Darren Lapthorne
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
,,
96
Baoqing Song
,,
97
Pengda Jiao
,,
98
Volodymyr Rybin
ISD - Sport Donetsk
ISD - Sport Donetsk
,,
99
Liam Holohan
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
,,
100
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD - Sport Donetsk
ISD - Sport Donetsk
,,
101
Shengjun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
102
Gang Xu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
103
Medhi Fahridi Kovij
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
,,
104
Kristian House
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
,,
105
Vladimir Duma
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
,,
106
Eric van de Meent
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
107
Leon van Bon
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
108
Kristian Sobota
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
+ 16
109
Bruno Rizzi
Team Utensilnord
Team Utensilnord
+ 45
110
Kuan Hua Lai
Giant Asia Racing Team
Giant Asia Racing Team
+ 2:36
111
Cheng Ji
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
112
Will Routley
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
,,
113
Xitao Ji
,,
114
Hao Liu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
115
Hui Zhang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
116
Yilin Liu
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
+ 2:46
117
Jian Zhao Yu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 4:17
118
Peng Liu
,,
119
Wojciech Dybel
Mroz Continental Team
Mroz Continental Team
+ 5:29
120
Ji Jianhua
,,
121
Benjamin Grieve-Johnson
Praties
Praties
+ 13:47
122
Kuei Hsiang Peng
Giant Asia Racing Team
Giant Asia Racing Team
,,
123
Morten Hoberg
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
,,
124
Vojtech Dlouhy
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
125
William Clarke
Praties
Praties
,,
126
King Wai Cheung
+ 18:48
DNF
David Maree
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Andrey Mizurov
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
13:49:38
2
Niklas Axelsson
Team Utensilnord
Team Utensilnord
+ 15
3
Mitja Mahoric
Radenska Powerbar KD Financial Point
Radenska Powerbar KD Financial Point
+ 1:03
4
Radoslav Rogina
Loborika
Loborika
+ 1:07
5
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
+ 1:34
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren