Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Qinghai Lake
Qinghai Lake - Bird Island
Tour of Qinghai Lake
Qinghai Lake - Bird Island
Datum
22 juli 2009
Startlocatie
Qinghai Lake
Finish-locatie
Bird Island
Afstand
120.60 km
Uitslag
Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.HC)
Qinghai Lake → Qinghai Lake (120,60 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Valentin Iglinskiy
2:45:49
2
Jure Kocjan
CarmioOro & A-Style
CarmioOro & A-Style
,,
3
Dmitriy Fofonov
,,
4
Danilo Hondo
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
5
Tom Veelers
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
6
Radoslav Rogina
Loborika
Loborika
,,
7
Fuyu Li
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
8
Kiel Reijnen
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
,,
9
Sergiy Grechyn
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
,,
10
Matej Stare
Sava
Sava
,,
11
Mitja Mahoric
Radenska Powerbar KD Financial Point
Radenska Powerbar KD Financial Point
,,
12
Theo Eltink
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
13
Pawel Cieslik
Mroz Continental Team
Mroz Continental Team
,,
14
Bo Liu
,,
15
Meiyin Wang
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
16
Vid Ogris
Loborika
Loborika
,,
17
Christopher Stevenson
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
,,
18
Andrey Mizurov
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
,,
19
Dan Craven
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
,,
20
Kamnabi Hossein Jahanbanian
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
,,
21
Sven De Weerdt
Cinelli - Down Under
Cinelli - Down Under
,,
22
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
23
Wojciech Dybel
Mroz Continental Team
Mroz Continental Team
,,
24
Han Feng
,,
25
Vladimir Kerkez
Sava
Sava
,,
26
Bert De Backer
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
27
Baoqing Song
,,
28
Stanislav Kozubek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
29
Nick Reistad
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
,,
30
Bostjan Rezman
Radenska Powerbar KD Financial Point
Radenska Powerbar KD Financial Point
,,
31
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
,,
32
Hrvoje Miholjevic
Loborika
Loborika
,,
33
Lucas Persson
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
,,
34
Andrej Omulec
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
,,
35
Hossein Askari
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
,,
36
Andreas Lindén
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
+ 6
37
Evgeniy Sladkov
+ 7
38
Tomislav Danculovic
Loborika
Loborika
,,
39
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
,,
40
Nikola Aistrup
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
+ 0
41
Nazar Jumabekov
+ 23
42
Volodymyr Starchyk
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
+ 0
43
Carlo Corra
Team Utensilnord
Team Utensilnord
+ 4:23
44
Guo Hui
,,
45
Xiaoyong Dong
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
46
Alexandre Shushemoin
,,
47
Haijun Ma
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
48
Mateusz Mroz
Mroz Continental Team
Mroz Continental Team
,,
49
Wang Yip Tang
,,
50
Mariusz Witecki
Mroz Continental Team
Mroz Continental Team
,,
51
Ben Mather
Praties
Praties
,,
52
Niklas Axelsson
Team Utensilnord
Team Utensilnord
,,
53
Bert Roesems
Cinelli - Down Under
Cinelli - Down Under
,,
54
Roger Beuchat
Team Stegcomputer - Neotel
Team Stegcomputer - Neotel
,,
55
Leon van Bon
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
56
Vojtech Dlouhy
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
57
Jakub Danacik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
58
Kristian Sobota
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
,,
59
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Sport Donetsk
ISD - Sport Donetsk
,,
60
Morten Hoberg
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
,,
61
Kam-Po Wong
,,
62
Cheng Ji
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
63
Jacobus Venter
,,
64
Matthew Rice
,,
65
Darren Lapthorne
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
,,
66
Dmitriy Gruzdev
,,
67
Adam Wadecki
Team Utensilnord
Team Utensilnord
,,
68
Serhiy Honchar
Team Utensilnord
Team Utensilnord
,,
69
Emiliano Donadello
Team Utensilnord
Team Utensilnord
,,
70
Yue Tu
,,
71
Christopher James D'Amelio
Cinelli - Down Under
Cinelli - Down Under
,,
72
James Lewis Perry
Team Stegcomputer - Neotel
Team Stegcomputer - Neotel
,,
73
Kui Wei
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
74
King Wai Cheung
,,
75
Hao Liu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
76
Kuei Hsiang Peng
Giant Asia Racing Team
Giant Asia Racing Team
,,
77
Peter Ronsse
Cinelli - Down Under
Cinelli - Down Under
,,
78
William Clarke
Praties
Praties
,,
79
Peng Liu
,,
80
Yuriy Metlushenko
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
,,
81
Vladimir Duma
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
,,
82
Darko Blazevic
Loborika
Loborika
,,
83
Leopold Konig
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
84
Yukihiro Doi
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
85
Biao Liu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
86
Volodymyr Rybin
ISD - Sport Donetsk
ISD - Sport Donetsk
,,
87
Petr Bencik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
88
Andrea Pagoto
Team Utensilnord
Team Utensilnord
,,
89
Medhi Fahridi Kovij
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
,,
90
Eric van de Meent
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
91
Pengda Jiao
,,
92
Lukasz Osiecki
,,
93
Piotr Osinski
Mroz Continental Team
Mroz Continental Team
,,
94
Xitao Ji
+ 10:19
95
Michael Fitzgerald
+ 12:21
96
Kristijan Durasek
Loborika
Loborika
+ 12:59
97
Frantisek Padour
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
98
Ben Grenda
,,
99
Niki Ostergaard
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
+ 15:51
100
Yilin Liu
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
101
Nathan Earle
Praties
Praties
,,
102
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD - Sport Donetsk
ISD - Sport Donetsk
,,
103
Logan Hutchings
Cinelli - Down Under
Cinelli - Down Under
,,
104
Benjamin Grieve-Johnson
Praties
Praties
,,
105
Hui Zhang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
106
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
107
Matt Green
Cinelli - Down Under
Cinelli - Down Under
,,
108
Ahad Kazemi Sarai
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
,,
109
Tom Southam
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
,,
110
Liam Holohan
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
,,
111
Ruisong Zhang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
112
Jian Zhao Yu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
113
Kristian House
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
,,
114
Kuan Hua Lai
Giant Asia Racing Team
Giant Asia Racing Team
+ 20:13
115
Gang Xu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 20:15
116
Shengjun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
117
Ho Ting Kwok
,,
118
Jeremy Powers
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
,,
119
Lei Sun
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
120
Bruno Rizzi
Team Utensilnord
Team Utensilnord
,,
DNF
Chun Hing Chan
DNF
Ji Jianhua
DNF
Gasper Svab
Sava
Sava
DNF
Tigran Korkotyan
DNF
Simon Richardson
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
DNF
Will Routley
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Andrey Mizurov
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
16:35:27
2
Mitja Mahoric
Radenska Powerbar KD Financial Point
Radenska Powerbar KD Financial Point
+ 1:00
3
Radoslav Rogina
Loborika
Loborika
+ 1:07
4
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
+ 1:34
5
Dmitriy Fofonov
+ 1:59
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren