Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Qinghai Lake
Bird Island - Xihaizhen
Tour of Qinghai Lake
Bird Island - Xihaizhen
Datum
23 juli 2009
Startlocatie
Bird Island
Finish-locatie
Xihaizhen
Afstand
152.40 km
Uitslag
Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.HC)
Bird Island → Bird Island (152,40 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Yuriy Metlushenko
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
3:28:19
2
Matej Stare
Sava
Sava
,,
3
Danilo Hondo
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
4
Jure Kocjan
CarmioOro & A-Style
CarmioOro & A-Style
,,
5
Valentin Iglinskiy
,,
6
Radoslav Rogina
Loborika
Loborika
,,
7
Emiliano Donadello
Team Utensilnord
Team Utensilnord
,,
8
Mitja Mahoric
Radenska Powerbar KD Financial Point
Radenska Powerbar KD Financial Point
,,
9
Bert De Backer
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
10
Nikola Aistrup
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
,,
11
Fuyu Li
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
12
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Sport Donetsk
ISD - Sport Donetsk
,,
13
Andrey Mizurov
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
,,
14
Kristian House
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
,,
15
Kiel Reijnen
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
,,
16
Niklas Axelsson
Team Utensilnord
Team Utensilnord
,,
17
Sven De Weerdt
Cinelli - Down Under
Cinelli - Down Under
,,
18
Pawel Cieslik
Mroz Continental Team
Mroz Continental Team
,,
19
Xiaoyong Dong
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
20
Matthew Rice(1)
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
,,
21
Wang Yip Tang
,,
22
Tom Veelers
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
23
Lei Sun
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
24
Dmitriy Gruzdev
,,
25
Dan Craven
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
,,
26
Sergiy Grechyn
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
,,
27
Volodymyr Starchyk
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
,,
28
Theo Eltink
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
29
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
30
Pengda Jiao
+ 6
31
Niki Ostergaard
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
,,
32
Christopher James D'Amelio
Cinelli - Down Under
Cinelli - Down Under
,,
33
Jeremy Powers
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
,,
34
Dmitriy Fofonov
,,
35
Ben Mather
Praties
Praties
,,
36
Mateusz Mroz
Mroz Continental Team
Mroz Continental Team
,,
37
Ho Ting Kwok
,,
38
Andreas Lindén
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
,,
39
Tomislav Danculovic
Loborika
Loborika
,,
40
Leopold Konig
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
41
King Wai Cheung
,,
42
Kui Wei
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
43
Han Feng
,,
44
Nick Reistad
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
,,
45
James Lewis Perry
Team Stegcomputer - Neotel
Team Stegcomputer - Neotel
,,
46
Lucas Persson
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
,,
47
Ben Grenda
,,
48
Evgeniy Sladkov
,,
49
Kristian Sobota
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
,,
50
Kamnabi Hossein Jahanbanian
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
,,
51
Carlo Corra
Team Utensilnord
Team Utensilnord
,,
52
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
53
Ruisong Zhang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
54
Leon van Bon
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
55
Hossein Askari
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
,,
56
Roger Beuchat
Team Stegcomputer - Neotel
Team Stegcomputer - Neotel
,,
57
Darko Blazevic
Loborika
Loborika
,,
58
Mariusz Witecki
Mroz Continental Team
Mroz Continental Team
,,
59
Frantisek Padour
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
60
Alexandre Shushemoin
,,
61
Kuei Hsiang Peng
Giant Asia Racing Team
Giant Asia Racing Team
,,
62
Kam-Po Wong
,,
63
Nathan Earle
Praties
Praties
,,
64
Meiyin Wang
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
65
William Clarke
Praties
Praties
,,
66
Lukasz Osiecki
,,
67
Guo Hui
,,
68
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
,,
69
Bert Roesems
Cinelli - Down Under
Cinelli - Down Under
,,
70
Michael Fitzgerald
,,
71
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD - Sport Donetsk
ISD - Sport Donetsk
,,
72
Xitao Ji
,,
73
Logan Hutchings
Cinelli - Down Under
Cinelli - Down Under
,,
74
Darren Lapthorne
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
,,
75
Nazar Jumabekov
,,
76
Matt Green
Cinelli - Down Under
Cinelli - Down Under
,,
77
Bostjan Rezman
Radenska Powerbar KD Financial Point
Radenska Powerbar KD Financial Point
,,
78
Haijun Ma
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
79
Cheng Ji
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
80
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
,,
81
Bo Liu
,,
82
Yukihiro Doi
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
83
Stanislav Kozubek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
84
Tom Southam
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
,,
85
Adam Wadecki
Team Utensilnord
Team Utensilnord
,,
86
Kristijan Durasek
Loborika
Loborika
,,
87
Vladimir Kerkez
Sava
Sava
,,
88
Ahad Kazemi Sarai
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
,,
89
Christofer Stevensson
,,
90
Jakub Danacik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
91
Andrej Omulec
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
,,
92
Hrvoje Miholjevic
Loborika
Loborika
,,
93
Peng Liu
,,
94
Yilin Liu
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
95
Liam Holohan
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
,,
96
Shengjun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
97
Bruno Rizzi
Team Utensilnord
Team Utensilnord
,,
98
Hui Zhang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
99
Peter Ronsse
Cinelli - Down Under
Cinelli - Down Under
,,
100
Medhi Fahridi Kovij
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
,,
101
Andrea Pagoto
Team Utensilnord
Team Utensilnord
,,
102
Biao Liu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
103
Vojtech Dlouhy
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
104
Gang Xu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
105
Jacobus Venter
,,
106
Morten Hoberg
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
,,
107
Petr Bencik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 30
108
Hao Liu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 37
109
Jian Zhao Yu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
110
Baoqing Song
+ 39
111
Eric van de Meent
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
+ 46
112
Volodymyr Rybin
ISD - Sport Donetsk
ISD - Sport Donetsk
+ 58
113
Vladimir Duma
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
+ 1:06
114
Benjamin Grieve-Johnson
Praties
Praties
+ 6
115
Yue Tu
+ 7:53
116
Vid Ogris
Loborika
Loborika
,,
117
Wojciech Dybel
Mroz Continental Team
Mroz Continental Team
,,
118
Piotr Osinski
Mroz Continental Team
Mroz Continental Team
,,
119
Serhiy Honchar
Team Utensilnord
Team Utensilnord
+ 17:34
120
Kuan Hua Lai
Giant Asia Racing Team
Giant Asia Racing Team
+ 34:57
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Andrey Mizurov
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
20:03:46
2
Mitja Mahoric
Radenska Powerbar KD Financial Point
Radenska Powerbar KD Financial Point
+ 1:00
3
Radoslav Rogina
Loborika
Loborika
+ 1:07
4
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
+ 1:40
5
Dmitriy Fofonov
+ 2:05
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren