Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Qinghai Lake
Xihaizhen - Menyuan
Tour of Qinghai Lake
Xihaizhen - Menyuan
Datum
24 juli 2009
Startlocatie
Xihaizhen
Finish-locatie
Menyuan
Afstand
178.80 km
Uitslag
Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.HC)
Xihaizhen → Xihaizhen (178,80 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Jure Kocjan
CarmioOro & A-Style
CarmioOro & A-Style
4:18:12
2
Dmitriy Fofonov
,,
3
Radoslav Rogina
Loborika
Loborika
,,
4
Mitja Mahoric
Radenska Powerbar KD Financial Point
Radenska Powerbar KD Financial Point
,,
5
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
,,
6
Evgeniy Sladkov
,,
7
Lucas Persson
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
,,
8
Andrey Mizurov
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
,,
9
James Lewis Perry
Team Stegcomputer - Neotel
Team Stegcomputer - Neotel
,,
10
Niklas Axelsson
Team Utensilnord
Team Utensilnord
,,
11
Ahad Kazemi Sarai
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
,,
12
Andrej Omulec
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 10
13
Valentin Iglinskiy
+ 4:15
14
Danilo Hondo
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
15
Matej Stare
Sava
Sava
,,
16
Vladimir Kerkez
Sava
Sava
,,
17
Volodymyr Starchyk
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
,,
18
Frantisek Padour
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
19
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
20
Volodymyr Rybin
ISD - Sport Donetsk
ISD - Sport Donetsk
,,
21
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
,,
22
Shengjun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
23
Tomislav Danculovic
Loborika
Loborika
,,
24
Biao Liu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
25
Petr Bencik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
26
Alexandre Shushemoin
,,
27
Hossein Askari
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
,,
28
Nazar Jumabekov
,,
29
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
30
Serhiy Honchar
Team Utensilnord
Team Utensilnord
,,
31
Leopold Konig
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
32
Stanislav Kozubek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
33
Bostjan Rezman
Radenska Powerbar KD Financial Point
Radenska Powerbar KD Financial Point
,,
34
Pawel Cieslik
Mroz Continental Team
Mroz Continental Team
,,
35
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Sport Donetsk
ISD - Sport Donetsk
,,
36
Sergiy Grechyn
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
,,
37
Kui Wei
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 9:22
38
Mateusz Mroz
Mroz Continental Team
Mroz Continental Team
,,
39
Hrvoje Miholjevic
Loborika
Loborika
,,
40
Fuyu Li
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
41
Baoqing Song
+ 11:46
42
Pengda Jiao
,,
43
Hui Zhang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
44
Xiaoyong Dong
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
45
Peng Liu
,,
46
Kristijan Durasek
Loborika
Loborika
,,
47
Carlo Corra
Team Utensilnord
Team Utensilnord
,,
48
Darren Lapthorne
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
,,
49
Sven De Weerdt
Cinelli - Down Under
Cinelli - Down Under
+ 14:49
50
Peter Ronsse
Cinelli - Down Under
Cinelli - Down Under
,,
51
Guo Hui
,,
52
Nikola Aistrup
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
,,
53
Bruno Rizzi
Team Utensilnord
Team Utensilnord
,,
54
Wang Yip Tang
,,
55
Bert Roesems
Cinelli - Down Under
Cinelli - Down Under
,,
56
Cheng Ji
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
57
Nick Reistad
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
,,
58
Ben Grenda
,,
59
Tom Veelers
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
60
Kristian Sobota
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
,,
61
Vid Ogris
Loborika
Loborika
,,
62
Emiliano Donadello
Team Utensilnord
Team Utensilnord
,,
63
Andreas Lindén
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
,,
64
Dmitriy Gruzdev
,,
65
Kristian House
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
,,
66
Kamnabi Hossein Jahanbanian
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
,,
67
Nathan Earle
Praties
Praties
,,
68
Tom Southam
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
,,
69
Bert De Backer
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
70
Dan Craven
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
,,
71
Wojciech Dybel
Mroz Continental Team
Mroz Continental Team
,,
72
Logan Hutchings
Cinelli - Down Under
Cinelli - Down Under
,,
73
Bo Liu
+ 23:06
74
Meiyin Wang
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
+ 23:09
75
Lei Sun
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 23:11
76
Haijun Ma
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 23:13
77
Vladimir Duma
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
,,
78
Michael Fitzgerald
,,
79
Jakub Danacik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
80
Morten Hoberg
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
,,
81
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD - Sport Donetsk
ISD - Sport Donetsk
,,
82
Christopher James D'Amelio
Cinelli - Down Under
Cinelli - Down Under
,,
83
King Wai Cheung
,,
84
Ruisong Zhang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
85
Kam-Po Wong
,,
86
Jeremy Powers
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
,,
87
Matthew Rice
,,
88
Darko Blazevic
Loborika
Loborika
,,
89
Yuriy Metlushenko
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
,,
90
Han Feng
,,
91
Niki Ostergaard
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
,,
92
Vojtech Dlouhy
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
93
Christofer Stevensson
,,
94
Liam Holohan
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
,,
95
Jacobus Venter
,,
96
Medhi Fahridi Kovij
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
,,
97
Lukasz Osiecki
,,
98
Roger Beuchat
Team Stegcomputer - Neotel
Team Stegcomputer - Neotel
,,
99
Ho Ting Kwok
+ 30:46
100
Gang Xu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
101
Hao Liu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 33:03
102
Yilin Liu
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
103
Jian Zhao Yu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
104
Kuei Hsiang Peng
Giant Asia Racing Team
Giant Asia Racing Team
+ 41:34
105
Yue Tu
+ 42:17
106
Kuan Hua Lai
Giant Asia Racing Team
Giant Asia Racing Team
+ 44:21
DNS
Matt Green
Cinelli - Down Under
Cinelli - Down Under
DNS
Kiel Reijnen
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
DNS
Andrea Pagoto
Team Utensilnord
Team Utensilnord
DNS
Benjamin Grieve-Johnson
Praties
Praties
DNS
Ben Mather
Praties
Praties
DNF
Eric van de Meent
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
DNF
William Clarke
Praties
Praties
DNF
Adam Wadecki
Team Utensilnord
Team Utensilnord
DNF
Leon van Bon
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
DNF
Theo Eltink
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Piotr Osinski
Mroz Continental Team
Mroz Continental Team
DNF
Mariusz Witecki
Mroz Continental Team
Mroz Continental Team
DNF
Xitao Ji
DNF
Yukihiro Doi
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Andrey Mizurov
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
24:21:58
2
Mitja Mahoric
Radenska Powerbar KD Financial Point
Radenska Powerbar KD Financial Point
+ 1:00
3
Radoslav Rogina
Loborika
Loborika
+ 1:03
4
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
+ 1:40
5
Dmitriy Fofonov
+ 1:59
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren