Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Qinghai Lake
Menyuan - Huzhu
Tour of Qinghai Lake
Menyuan - Huzhu
Datum
25 juli 2009
Startlocatie
Menyuan
Finish-locatie
Huzhu
Afstand
165.20 km
Uitslag
Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.HC)
Menyuan → Menyuan (165,20 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
3:40:52
2
Andrey Mizurov
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
,,
3
Mitja Mahoric
Radenska Powerbar KD Financial Point
Radenska Powerbar KD Financial Point
+ 38
4
Jure Kocjan
CarmioOro & A-Style
CarmioOro & A-Style
,,
5
Niklas Axelsson
Team Utensilnord
Team Utensilnord
+ 42
6
Danilo Hondo
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 2:22
7
Vladimir Kerkez
Sava
Sava
,,
8
Radoslav Rogina
Loborika
Loborika
,,
9
Lucas Persson
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
,,
10
Matej Stare
Sava
Sava
,,
11
Pawel Cieslik
Mroz Continental Team
Mroz Continental Team
,,
12
Bostjan Rezman
Radenska Powerbar KD Financial Point
Radenska Powerbar KD Financial Point
,,
13
Dmitriy Fofonov
,,
14
Serhiy Honchar
Team Utensilnord
Team Utensilnord
,,
15
Volodymyr Starchyk
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
,,
16
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
,,
17
Hossein Askari
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
,,
18
Shengjun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 3:57
19
Valentin Iglinskiy
+ 3:58
20
Frantisek Padour
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
21
Nazar Jumabekov
,,
22
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
23
Evgeniy Sladkov
,,
24
Sven De Weerdt
Cinelli - Down Under
Cinelli - Down Under
+ 5:00
25
Sergiy Grechyn
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
,,
26
Pengda Jiao
,,
27
Stanislav Kozubek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
28
Alexandre Shushemoin
,,
29
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
30
James Lewis Perry
Team Stegcomputer - Neotel
Team Stegcomputer - Neotel
,,
31
Ben Grenda
+ 6:47
32
Han Feng
,,
33
Carlo Corra
Team Utensilnord
Team Utensilnord
+ 6:49
34
Andrej Omulec
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
,,
35
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Sport Donetsk
ISD - Sport Donetsk
,,
36
Kristian Sobota
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
,,
37
Biao Liu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
38
Mateusz Mroz
Mroz Continental Team
Mroz Continental Team
,,
39
Ruisong Zhang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 8:20
40
Lei Sun
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 8:31
41
Ahad Kazemi Sarai
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
+ 8:37
42
Haijun Ma
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 8:48
43
Xiaoyong Dong
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 8:56
44
Hui Zhang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 10:09
45
Kui Wei
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 10:16
46
Nick Reistad
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
,,
47
Cheng Ji
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
48
Tom Veelers
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
49
Tom Southam
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
,,
50
Nathan Earle
Praties
Praties
,,
51
Peter Ronsse
Cinelli - Down Under
Cinelli - Down Under
,,
52
Guo Hui
,,
53
Nikola Aistrup
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
,,
54
Kam-Po Wong
,,
55
Peng Liu
,,
56
Jakub Danacik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
57
Bert Roesems
Cinelli - Down Under
Cinelli - Down Under
,,
58
Wojciech Dybel
Mroz Continental Team
Mroz Continental Team
,,
59
Lukasz Osiecki
,,
60
Vid Ogris
Loborika
Loborika
,,
61
Gang Xu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
62
Bruno Rizzi
Team Utensilnord
Team Utensilnord
+ 10:32
63
Vladimir Duma
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
,,
64
Dmitriy Gruzdev
+ 10:16
65
Yue Tu
+ 11:59
66
King Wai Cheung
+ 13:00
67
Kamnabi Hossein Jahanbanian
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
+ 17:01
68
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD - Sport Donetsk
ISD - Sport Donetsk
+ 18:31
69
Meiyin Wang
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
70
Yilin Liu
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
71
Logan Hutchings
Cinelli - Down Under
Cinelli - Down Under
,,
72
Kuei Hsiang Peng
Giant Asia Racing Team
Giant Asia Racing Team
,,
73
Bo Liu
,,
74
Jian Zhao Yu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
75
Jacobus Venter
,,
76
Jeremy Powers
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
,,
77
Michael Fitzgerald
,,
78
Yuriy Metlushenko
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
,,
79
Fuyu Li
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
80
Morten Hoberg
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
,,
81
Kuan Hua Lai
Giant Asia Racing Team
Giant Asia Racing Team
,,
82
Darko Blazevic
Loborika
Loborika
,,
83
Niki Ostergaard
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
,,
84
Andreas Lindén
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
,,
85
Hrvoje Miholjevic
Loborika
Loborika
,,
86
Baoqing Song
,,
87
Volodymyr Rybin
ISD - Sport Donetsk
ISD - Sport Donetsk
,,
88
Leopold Konig
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
89
Petr Bencik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
90
Medhi Fahridi Kovij
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
,,
91
Matthew Rice
,,
92
Darren Lapthorne
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
,,
93
Wang Yip Tang
,,
94
Dan Craven
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
,,
95
Ho Ting Kwok
,,
96
Emiliano Donadello
Team Utensilnord
Team Utensilnord
,,
97
Kristian House
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
+ 25:26
98
Christofer Stevensson
,,
99
Christopher James D'Amelio
Cinelli - Down Under
Cinelli - Down Under
,,
100
Hao Liu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
101
Tomislav Danculovic
Loborika
Loborika
,,
102
Kristijan Durasek
Loborika
Loborika
,,
103
Vojtech Dlouhy
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
104
Bert De Backer
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
DNS
Liam Holohan
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
DNF
Roger Beuchat
Team Stegcomputer - Neotel
Team Stegcomputer - Neotel
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Andrey Mizurov
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
4:02:44
2
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
+ 1:36
3
Mitja Mahoric
Radenska Powerbar KD Financial Point
Radenska Powerbar KD Financial Point
+ 1:40
4
Radoslav Rogina
Loborika
Loborika
+ 3:31
5
Dmitriy Fofonov
+ 4:27
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren