Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Qinghai Lake
Bird Island - Xihaizhen
Tour of Qinghai Lake
Bird Island - Xihaizhen
Datum
5 juli 2011
Startlocatie
Bird Island
Finish-locatie
Xihaizhen
Afstand
152.40 km
Uitslag
Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.HC)
Bird Island → Bird Island (152,40 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Robert Förster
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
3:34:05
2
Andrea Pasqualon
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
3
Sacha Modolo
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
4
Ivan Kovalev
,,
5
Volodymyr Bileka
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
6
Sylwester Janiszewski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
7
Ruslan Tleubayev
,,
8
Maxim Averin
,,
9
Johnnie Walker
V Australia
V Australia
,,
10
Martijn Verschoor
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
,,
11
Boris Shpilevskiy
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
12
Blazej Janiaczyk
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
13
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
14
Matej Mugerli
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
,,
15
Miras Bederbekov
,,
16
Gregor Gazvoda
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
,,
17
Manuele Caddeo
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
18
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
19
Omar Lombardi
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
20
Radoslav Rogina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
21
Jan Kuyckx
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
22
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
23
Eugen Wacker
Letua Cycling Team
Letua Cycling Team
,,
24
Estifanos Kebede Gebresilassie
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
25
Hossein Alizadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
26
Angelo Pagani
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
27
Yue Tu
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
,,
28
Hrvoje Miholjevic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
29
Volodymyr Starchyk
,,
30
Dmitriy Gruzdev
,,
31
Peilun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
32
Kristijan Durasek
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
33
Max Jenkins
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
,,
34
Javier Ramirez Abeja
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
35
Igor Romero Etxebarria
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
36
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
37
Jacobe Keough
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
,,
38
Tomislav Danculovic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
39
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
40
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
41
Antonio Cabello Baena
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
42
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
43
Patrik Moren
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
44
Adrian Hegyvary
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
,,
45
David McCann
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
,,
46
Fabio Calabria
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
,,
47
Shi Jie Yu
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
,,
48
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
49
Tobias Erler
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
50
Aaron Kemps
V Australia
V Australia
,,
51
Zeng Tao Yang
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
,,
52
Farshad Salehian
Azad University
Azad University
,,
53
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
54
Mariusz Witecki
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
55
Amir Zargari
Azad University
Azad University
,,
56
Martyn Irvine
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
,,
57
Alexander Serov
,,
58
Chun Hing Chan
,,
59
Bo Liu
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
,,
60
Matija Kvasina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
61
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
62
Rizzardo Brenioli
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
,,
63
Evgeny Kovalev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
64
Nazar Jumabekov
,,
65
Daniel Abraham
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
66
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
67
King Lok Cheung
,,
68
Jure Golcer
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
,,
69
Solomon Bitew Shiferaw
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
70
Kam-Po Wong
,,
71
Wenlong Zhang
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
,,
72
Sergey Firsanov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
73
Artem Tesler
,,
74
Alexandre Shushemoin
,,
75
Arturo Mora Ortiz
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
76
Alireza Haghi
Azad University
Azad University
,,
77
King Wai Cheung
,,
78
Hayden Brooks
V Australia
V Australia
,,
79
Robert Vrecer
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
,,
80
Bernard Sulzberger
V Australia
V Australia
,,
81
Kin San Wu
Champion System
Champion System
,,
82
Yong Jian Wu
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
,,
83
Kun Jiang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
84
Mart Ojavee
Champion System
Champion System
,,
85
Abbas Saeiditanha
Azad University
Azad University
,,
86
Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
87
Darren Rolfe
V Australia
V Australia
,,
88
Jacek Morajko
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
89
Alexey Shmidt
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
,,
90
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
Miche
Miche
,,
91
Yan Nan Li
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
,,
92
Nick Mitchell
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
93
Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
94
Vladislav Gorbunov
,,
95
Jai Crawford
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
,,
96
Vladislav Borisov
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
97
Pengda Jiao
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
98
Pengfei Qi
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
99
Alex Coutts
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
,,
100
Shengjun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
101
Ting Deng
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
102
William Dugan
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
,,
103
Philipp Mamos
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
104
Ying Hon Yeung
,,
105
Ki Ho Choi
,,
106
Xiaoyong Dong
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
107
Ji Xu
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
,,
108
Sergiy Grechyn
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
109
Yuriy Metlushenko
,,
110
Joris Boillat
Champion System
Champion System
,,
111
Dejan Bajt
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
,,
112
Sergiy Klimakov
,,
113
Alexey Markov
,,
114
Hossein Askari
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
115
Cameron Peterson
V Australia
V Australia
,,
116
Michael Freiberg
V Australia
V Australia
,,
117
Hao Liu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
118
Gang Xu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 43
119
Biao Liu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 0
120
Guillaume Bourgeois
Champion System
Champion System
+ 43
121
Scott Zwizanski
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
+ 0
122
Andrea Grendene
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
,,
123
Abdraimzhan Ishanov
+ 50
124
Massimo Demarin
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
125
Luka Rakusa
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
,,
126
Ruslan Gryschenko
Azad University
Azad University
,,
127
Jaan Kirsipuu
Champion System
Champion System
+ 0
128
Paolo Locatelli
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 1:34
129
Roger Beuchat
Champion System
Champion System
+ 0
130
Scott Stewart
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
+ 1:53
131
Matej Marin
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
,,
132
Viktor Manakov
,,
133
Valery Valynin
,,
134
Alberto Contoli
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 1:55
135
Bradley White
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
+ 2:08
136
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
,,
137
Ben(jamin) King
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
+ 0
138
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
139
Aitor Galdos Alonso
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 4:49
140
Liu Kexue
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 8:27
141
Sergey Kudentsov
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
+ 8:31
142
Ho Ting Kwok
,,
143
Yan Dong Xing
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
144
Wei Li
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
145
Loh Sea Keong
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Gregor Gazvoda
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
12:27:56
2
Dmitriy Gruzdev
+ 4
3
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 1:15
4
Matej Mugerli
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 1:18
5
Tomislav Danculovic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 1:33
6
Omar Lombardi
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 1:34
7
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 1:36
8
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 1:37
9
Amir Zargari
Azad University
Azad University
,,
10
Javier Ramirez Abeja
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
11
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
12
Hossein Askari
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
13
Kristijan Durasek
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 2:00
14
Radoslav Rogina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 2:02
15
Hossein Alizadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 2:03
16
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
17
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
18
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
19
Mariusz Witecki
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
20
Jacek Morajko
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
21
Angelo Pagani
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 2:12
22
Manuele Caddeo
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 2:37
23
Igor Romero Etxebarria
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 2:38
24
Sergey Firsanov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
25
Robert Vrecer
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
,,
26
Matija Kvasina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 2:43
27
Boris Shpilevskiy
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 2:52
28
Aaron Kemps
V Australia
V Australia
+ 2:55
29
Sacha Modolo
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 2:57
30
Andrea Pasqualon
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 3:01
31
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 3:04
32
Maxim Averin
+ 3:07
33
Volodymyr Bileka
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
34
Blazej Janiaczyk
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
35
Miras Bederbekov
,,
36
Volodymyr Starchyk
,,
37
Tobias Erler
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
38
Johnnie Walker
V Australia
V Australia
,,
39
David McCann
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
,,
40
Alireza Haghi
Azad University
Azad University
,,
41
Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
42
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
43
Hrvoje Miholjevic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
44
Arturo Mora Ortiz
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
45
Bernard Sulzberger
V Australia
V Australia
,,
46
Ben(jamin) King
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
,,
47
Philipp Mamos
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
+ 3:40
48
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 3:42
49
Sylwester Janiszewski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
50
Chun Hing Chan
,,
51
Max Jenkins
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
,,
52
Jure Golcer
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
,,
53
Hayden Brooks
V Australia
V Australia
,,
54
Antonio Cabello Baena
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
55
Jai Crawford
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
,,
56
Nazar Jumabekov
,,
57
Farshad Salehian
Azad University
Azad University
,,
58
Alexandre Shushemoin
,,
59
Sergiy Grechyn
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
60
Joris Boillat
Champion System
Champion System
+ 4:02
61
Luka Rakusa
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 4:32
62
Kun Jiang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 4:37
63
Peilun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 4:39
64
Wenlong Zhang
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
+ 4:40
65
Solomon Bitew Shiferaw
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
66
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
67
Mart Ojavee
Champion System
Champion System
,,
68
Roger Beuchat
Champion System
Champion System
,,
69
Pengda Jiao
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
70
Pengfei Qi
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
71
Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
72
Alex Coutts
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
,,
73
Cameron Peterson
V Australia
V Australia
,,
74
Paolo Locatelli
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 4:41
75
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
+ 5:15
76
Alberto Contoli
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 5:20
77
Shi Jie Yu
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
+ 5:24
78
Scott Stewart
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
+ 5:32
79
Alexander Serov
+ 5:40
80
Kin San Wu
Champion System
Champion System
,,
81
Darren Rolfe
V Australia
V Australia
,,
82
Ying Hon Yeung
+ 6:20
83
Shengjun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 6:22
84
Dejan Bajt
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 6:52
85
Bradley White
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
+ 6:57
86
Biao Liu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 7:20
87
King Lok Cheung
+ 7:22
88
Vladislav Gorbunov
+ 7:24
89
Ivan Kovalev
+ 7:36
90
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
91
Eugen Wacker
Letua Cycling Team
Letua Cycling Team
,,
92
Fabio Calabria
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
,,
93
Guillaume Bourgeois
Champion System
Champion System
+ 8:07
94
Jan Kuyckx
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
+ 8:11
95
Daniel Abraham
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
96
Bo Liu
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
,,
97
William Dugan
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
,,
98
Matej Marin
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 8:19
99
Scott Zwizanski
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
+ 8:55
100
Abdraimzhan Ishanov
+ 9:00
101
Estifanos Kebede Gebresilassie
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
+ 9:09
102
Alexey Shmidt
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
,,
103
Kam-Po Wong
,,
104
Artem Tesler
,,
105
Hao Liu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
106
Ji Xu
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
,,
107
Ting Deng
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
108
Ki Ho Choi
+ 9:31
109
Nick Mitchell
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
+ 9:39
110
Yue Tu
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
+ 9:44
111
Gang Xu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 9:59
112
Vladislav Borisov
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
+ 10:09
113
Robert Förster
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
+ 11:31
114
Jacobe Keough
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
+ 11:37
115
Jaan Kirsipuu
Champion System
Champion System
+ 11:41
116
Viktor Manakov
+ 12:02
117
Michael Freiberg
V Australia
V Australia
+ 12:06
118
Martijn Verschoor
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
+ 12:16
119
Abbas Saeiditanha
Azad University
Azad University
+ 12:26
120
Ruslan Tleubayev
+ 13:06
121
Zeng Tao Yang
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
+ 13:07
122
Alexey Markov
+ 13:14
123
Xiaoyong Dong
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
124
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
Miche
Miche
,,
125
King Wai Cheung
,,
126
Sergiy Klimakov
,,
127
Evgeny Kovalev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 13:23
128
Yan Nan Li
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
+ 13:40
129
Martyn Irvine
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
+ 14:09
130
Yuriy Metlushenko
+ 14:14
131
Yong Jian Wu
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
+ 14:31
132
Patrik Moren
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
+ 14:34
133
Adrian Hegyvary
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
+ 15:11
134
Valery Valynin
+ 15:24
135
Massimo Demarin
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 18:02
136
Aitor Galdos Alonso
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 18:24
137
Yan Dong Xing
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
+ 18:40
138
Ho Ting Kwok
+ 19:38
139
Rizzardo Brenioli
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
+ 21:37
140
Liu Kexue
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 21:43
141
Wei Li
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 22:38
142
Andrea Grendene
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
+ 24:10
143
Loh Sea Keong
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
+ 26:33
144
Ruslan Gryschenko
Azad University
Azad University
+ 28:25
145
Sergey Kudentsov
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
+ 37:06
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren