Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Qinghai Lake
Xidajie - Mole
Tour of Qinghai Lake
Xidajie - Mole
Datum
6 juli 2011
Startlocatie
Xidajie
Finish-locatie
Mole
Afstand
123.00 km
Uitslag
Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.HC)
Xidajie → Xidajie (123,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Sacha Modolo
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
3:09:07
2
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
3
Volodymyr Bileka
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
4
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
5
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
6
Arturo Mora Ortiz
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
7
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
8
Alberto Contoli
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
9
Hossein Askari
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
10
Sergey Firsanov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
11
Hossein Alizadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
12
Matej Mugerli
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
,,
13
Mariusz Witecki
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 5
14
Omar Lombardi
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
15
Wenlong Zhang
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
+ 7
16
Kristijan Durasek
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
17
Gregor Gazvoda
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
,,
18
Radoslav Rogina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
19
Javier Ramirez Abeja
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
20
Volodymyr Starchyk
,,
21
Manuele Caddeo
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
22
Alireza Haghi
Azad University
Azad University
,,
23
Tomislav Danculovic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
24
Amir Zargari
Azad University
Azad University
,,
25
Max Jenkins
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
,,
26
Angelo Pagani
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
27
Alexandre Shushemoin
,,
28
Shengjun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
29
Dmitriy Gruzdev
,,
30
Nazar Jumabekov
+ 13
31
Abbas Saeiditanha
Azad University
Azad University
+ 15
32
Scott Stewart
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
+ 17
33
Robert Vrecer
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 21
34
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 24
35
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
36
Tobias Erler
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 52
37
Jacek Morajko
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 0
38
David McCann
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
+ 1:07
39
Johnnie Walker
V Australia
V Australia
+ 1:09
40
Sylwester Janiszewski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
41
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 1:11
42
Michael Freiberg
V Australia
V Australia
,,
43
Blazej Janiaczyk
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
44
Pengda Jiao
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
45
Miras Bederbekov
,,
46
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
47
Andrea Pasqualon
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
48
Farshad Salehian
Azad University
Azad University
,,
49
Joris Boillat
Champion System
Champion System
,,
50
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
51
Igor Romero Etxebarria
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
52
Chun Hing Chan
,,
53
Ivan Kovalev
,,
54
Jan Kuyckx
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
+ 1:17
55
Ruslan Tleubayev
+ 1:19
56
Alex Coutts
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
,,
57
Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
58
Ying Hon Yeung
,,
59
Jai Crawford
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
,,
60
William Dugan
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
,,
61
Peilun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
62
Solomon Bitew Shiferaw
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
63
Boris Shpilevskiy
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
64
Alexander Serov
,,
65
Abdraimzhan Ishanov
,,
66
Vladislav Borisov
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
+ 1:30
67
Bo Liu
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
+ 1:52
68
Bernard Sulzberger
V Australia
V Australia
+ 1:58
69
Aitor Galdos Alonso
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
70
Aaron Kemps
V Australia
V Australia
,,
71
Maxim Averin
,,
72
Hayden Brooks
V Australia
V Australia
,,
73
Eugen Wacker
Letua Cycling Team
Letua Cycling Team
,,
74
Valery Valynin
,,
75
Fabio Calabria
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
,,
76
Alexey Shmidt
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
,,
77
Roger Beuchat
Champion System
Champion System
,,
78
Kin San Wu
Champion System
Champion System
,,
79
Yue Tu
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
,,
80
Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
81
King Lok Cheung
+ 2:24
82
Hao Liu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 2:25
83
Shi Jie Yu
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
+ 2:26
84
Estifanos Kebede Gebresilassie
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
85
Pengfei Qi
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
86
Daniel Abraham
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
+ 2:31
87
Yong Jian Wu
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
+ 2:39
88
Biao Liu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 2:40
89
Antonio Cabello Baena
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
90
Guillaume Bourgeois
Champion System
Champion System
+ 2:50
91
Martijn Verschoor
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
,,
92
Cameron Peterson
V Australia
V Australia
,,
93
Ben(jamin) King
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
,,
94
Jure Golcer
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
,,
95
Hrvoje Miholjevic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
96
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 3:20
97
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
98
Artem Tesler
+ 5:09
99
Zeng Tao Yang
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
,,
100
Ji Xu
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
,,
101
Yan Nan Li
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
,,
102
Ting Deng
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
103
Darren Rolfe
V Australia
V Australia
+ 5:13
104
King Wai Cheung
,,
105
Xiaoyong Dong
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
106
Andrea Grendene
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
,,
107
Robert Förster
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
,,
108
Adrian Hegyvary
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
,,
109
Patrik Moren
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
110
Bradley White
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
,,
111
Jacobe Keough
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
,,
112
Nick Mitchell
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
113
Luka Rakusa
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
,,
114
Kam-Po Wong
+ 6:06
115
Jaan Kirsipuu
Champion System
Champion System
+ 7:15
116
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
,,
117
Gang Xu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 7:17
118
Yan Dong Xing
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
+ 7:51
119
Sergiy Klimakov
,,
120
Wei Li
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
121
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
Miche
Miche
,,
122
Mart Ojavee
Champion System
Champion System
,,
123
Vladislav Gorbunov
,,
124
Ki Ho Choi
,,
125
Dejan Bajt
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
,,
126
Sergiy Grechyn
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
127
Rizzardo Brenioli
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
,,
128
Martyn Irvine
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
,,
129
Ho Ting Kwok
,,
130
Kun Jiang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
131
Yuriy Metlushenko
,,
132
Scott Zwizanski
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
,,
133
Evgeny Kovalev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
134
Viktor Manakov
,,
135
Philipp Mamos
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
136
Matej Marin
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
,,
137
Matija Kvasina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
138
Alexey Markov
,,
139
Paolo Locatelli
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
140
Liu Kexue
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
141
Loh Sea Keong
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
+ 15:00
142
Sergey Kudentsov
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
+ 18:37
DSQ
Massimo Demarin
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
DSQ
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
DNF
Ruslan Gryschenko
Azad University
Azad University
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Gregor Gazvoda
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
15:37:10
2
Dmitriy Gruzdev
+ 4
3
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 1:02
4
Matej Mugerli
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 1:11
5
Hossein Askari
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 1:30
6
Omar Lombardi
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 1:32
7
Tomislav Danculovic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 1:33
8
Javier Ramirez Abeja
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
9
Amir Zargari
Azad University
Azad University
+ 1:37
10
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 1:50
11
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 1:54
12
Hossein Alizadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 1:56
13
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
14
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
15
Jacek Morajko
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
16
Kristijan Durasek
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 2:00
17
Mariusz Witecki
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 2:01
18
Radoslav Rogina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 2:02
19
Angelo Pagani
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 2:12
20
Sergey Firsanov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 2:31
21
Manuele Caddeo
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 2:37
22
Sacha Modolo
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 2:40
23
Robert Vrecer
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 2:52
24
Volodymyr Bileka
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
+ 2:56
25
Arturo Mora Ortiz
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 3:00
26
Volodymyr Starchyk
+ 3:07
27
Alireza Haghi
Azad University
Azad University
,,
28
Max Jenkins
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
+ 3:42
29
Igor Romero Etxebarria
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
30
Alexandre Shushemoin
,,
31
Tobias Erler
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 3:47
32
Nazar Jumabekov
+ 3:48
33
Boris Shpilevskiy
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 4:04
34
Andrea Pasqualon
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 4:05
35
David McCann
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
+ 4:07
36
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 4:08
37
Johnnie Walker
V Australia
V Australia
+ 4:09
38
Blazej Janiaczyk
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 4:11
39
Miras Bederbekov
,,
40
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
41
Wenlong Zhang
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
+ 4:40
42
Sylwester Janiszewski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 4:44
43
Aaron Kemps
V Australia
V Australia
+ 4:46
44
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
45
Chun Hing Chan
,,
46
Farshad Salehian
Azad University
Azad University
,,
47
Jai Crawford
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
+ 4:54
48
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 4:57
49
Maxim Averin
+ 4:58
50
Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
51
Bernard Sulzberger
V Australia
V Australia
,,
52
Joris Boillat
Champion System
Champion System
+ 5:06
53
Alberto Contoli
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 5:13
54
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 5:16
55
Hayden Brooks
V Australia
V Australia
+ 5:33
56
Scott Stewart
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
+ 5:42
57
Pengda Jiao
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 5:44
58
Hrvoje Miholjevic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 5:50
59
Ben(jamin) King
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
,,
60
Peilun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 5:51
61
Solomon Bitew Shiferaw
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
+ 5:52
62
Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
63
Alex Coutts
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
,,
64
Antonio Cabello Baena
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 6:15
65
Shengjun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 6:22
66
Jure Golcer
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 6:25
67
Roger Beuchat
Champion System
Champion System
+ 6:31
68
Alexander Serov
+ 6:52
69
Pengfei Qi
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 6:59
70
Cameron Peterson
V Australia
V Australia
+ 7:23
71
Kin San Wu
Champion System
Champion System
+ 7:31
72
Ying Hon Yeung
+ 7:32
73
Shi Jie Yu
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
+ 7:43
74
Ivan Kovalev
+ 8:40
75
Jan Kuyckx
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
+ 9:21
76
William Dugan
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
+ 9:23
77
Eugen Wacker
Letua Cycling Team
Letua Cycling Team
+ 9:27
78
Fabio Calabria
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
,,
79
Luka Rakusa
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 9:38
80
King Lok Cheung
+ 9:39
81
Biao Liu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 9:53
82
Bo Liu
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
+ 9:56
83
Abdraimzhan Ishanov
+ 10:12
84
Matija Kvasina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 10:27
85
Daniel Abraham
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
+ 10:35
86
Darren Rolfe
V Australia
V Australia
+ 10:46
87
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 10:49
88
Guillaume Bourgeois
Champion System
Champion System
+ 10:50
89
Alexey Shmidt
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
+ 11:00
90
Philipp Mamos
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
+ 11:24
91
Sergiy Grechyn
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
+ 11:26
92
Hao Liu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 11:27
93
Estifanos Kebede Gebresilassie
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
+ 11:28
94
Vladislav Borisov
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
+ 11:32
95
Yue Tu
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
+ 11:34
96
Bradley White
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
+ 12:03
97
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
+ 12:21
98
Kun Jiang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
99
Mart Ojavee
Champion System
Champion System
+ 12:24
100
Paolo Locatelli
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 12:25
101
Abbas Saeiditanha
Azad University
Azad University
+ 12:34
102
Michael Freiberg
V Australia
V Australia
+ 13:10
103
Artem Tesler
+ 14:11
104
Ji Xu
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
,,
105
Ting Deng
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
106
Ruslan Tleubayev
+ 14:18
107
Dejan Bajt
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 14:36
108
Nick Mitchell
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
+ 14:45
109
Martijn Verschoor
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
+ 14:59
110
Kam-Po Wong
+ 15:08
111
Vladislav Gorbunov
,,
112
Matej Marin
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 16:03
113
Robert Förster
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
+ 16:37
114
Scott Zwizanski
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
+ 16:39
115
Jacobe Keough
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
+ 16:43
116
Yong Jian Wu
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
+ 17:03
117
Gang Xu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 17:09
118
Ki Ho Choi
+ 17:15
119
Valery Valynin
,,
120
Zeng Tao Yang
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
+ 18:09
121
Xiaoyong Dong
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 18:20
122
King Wai Cheung
,,
123
Yan Nan Li
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
+ 18:42
124
Jaan Kirsipuu
Champion System
Champion System
+ 18:49
125
Patrik Moren
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
+ 19:40
126
Viktor Manakov
+ 19:46
127
Aitor Galdos Alonso
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 20:15
128
Adrian Hegyvary
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
+ 20:17
129
Alexey Markov
+ 20:58
130
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
Miche
Miche
,,
131
Sergiy Klimakov
,,
132
Evgeny Kovalev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 21:07
133
Martyn Irvine
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
+ 21:53
134
Yuriy Metlushenko
+ 21:58
135
Yan Dong Xing
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
+ 26:24
136
Ho Ting Kwok
+ 27:22
137
Andrea Grendene
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
+ 29:16
138
Rizzardo Brenioli
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
+ 29:21
139
Liu Kexue
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 29:27
140
Wei Li
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 30:22
141
Loh Sea Keong
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
+ 41:26
142
Sergey Kudentsov
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
+ 55:36
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren