Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Qinghai Lake
Qilian - Menyuan
Tour of Qinghai Lake
Qilian - Menyuan
Datum
8 juli 2011
Startlocatie
Qilian
Finish-locatie
Menyuan
Afstand
170.40 km
Uitslag
Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.HC)
Qilian → Qilian (170,40 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
3:43:22
2
Matija Kvasina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
3
Estifanos Kebede Gebresilassie
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
4
Shengjun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
5
Sacha Modolo
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 28
6
Boris Shpilevskiy
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
7
Ivan Kovalev
,,
8
Andrea Grendene
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
,,
9
Ruslan Tleubayev
,,
10
Volodymyr Bileka
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
11
Aaron Kemps
V Australia
V Australia
,,
12
Bernard Sulzberger
V Australia
V Australia
,,
13
Maxim Averin
,,
14
Manuele Caddeo
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
15
Robert Förster
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
,,
16
Blazej Janiaczyk
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
17
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
18
David McCann
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
,,
19
Sylwester Janiszewski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
20
Jan Kuyckx
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
21
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
22
Wenlong Zhang
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
,,
23
Volodymyr Starchyk
,,
24
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
25
Hossein Alizadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
26
Radoslav Rogina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
27
Daniel Abraham
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
28
Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
29
Patrik Moren
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
30
Arturo Mora Ortiz
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
31
Solomon Bitew Shiferaw
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
32
Dmitriy Gruzdev
,,
33
Antonio Cabello Baena
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
34
Peilun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
35
Bo Liu
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
,,
36
Matej Mugerli
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
,,
37
Omar Lombardi
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
38
Shi Jie Yu
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
,,
39
Gregor Gazvoda
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
,,
40
Sergiy Grechyn
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
41
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
42
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
43
Hrvoje Miholjevic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
44
Kin San Wu
Champion System
Champion System
,,
45
Roger Beuchat
Champion System
Champion System
,,
46
Tomislav Danculovic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
47
Jai Crawford
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
,,
48
Angelo Pagani
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
49
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
50
Eugen Wacker
Letua Cycling Team
Letua Cycling Team
,,
51
King Lok Cheung
,,
52
Joris Boillat
Champion System
Champion System
,,
53
Alireza Haghi
Azad University
Azad University
,,
54
Yan Nan Li
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
,,
55
Kristijan Durasek
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
56
Pengda Jiao
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
57
Nick Mitchell
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
58
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
59
Matej Marin
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
,,
60
Javier Ramirez Abeja
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
61
Mariusz Witecki
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
62
Chun Hing Chan
,,
63
Sergey Firsanov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
64
Jacobe Keough
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
,,
65
Max Jenkins
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
,,
66
Tobias Erler
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
67
Hossein Askari
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
68
Alexandre Shushemoin
,,
69
Amir Zargari
Azad University
Azad University
,,
70
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
71
Dejan Bajt
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
,,
72
Ying Hon Yeung
,,
73
Kun Jiang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
74
Jacek Morajko
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
75
Robert Vrecer
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
,,
76
Hayden Brooks
V Australia
V Australia
,,
77
Igor Romero Etxebarria
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
78
Nazar Jumabekov
,,
79
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
80
Johnnie Walker
V Australia
V Australia
,,
81
Xiaoyong Dong
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 37
82
Valery Valynin
,,
83
Abbas Saeiditanha
Azad University
Azad University
+ 39
84
Alex Coutts
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
,,
85
Darren Rolfe
V Australia
V Australia
+ 42
86
Ben(jamin) King
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
,,
87
Alberto Contoli
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 47
88
Paolo Locatelli
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
89
Scott Stewart
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
+ 48
90
Adrian Hegyvary
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
+ 1:08
91
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
,,
92
Luka Rakusa
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 1:11
93
Jure Golcer
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
,,
94
William Dugan
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
+ 1:16
95
Biao Liu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 8:54
96
Pengfei Qi
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
97
Sergiy Klimakov
+ 11:52
98
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
Miche
Miche
,,
99
Artem Tesler
,,
100
Yuriy Metlushenko
,,
101
Ho Ting Kwok
,,
102
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
103
Aitor Galdos Alonso
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
104
Alexander Serov
+ 17:04
105
Bradley White
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
,,
106
Cameron Peterson
V Australia
V Australia
,,
107
Farshad Salehian
Azad University
Azad University
,,
108
Philipp Mamos
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
109
Martyn Irvine
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
,,
110
Abdraimzhan Ishanov
,,
111
Ting Deng
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
112
Scott Zwizanski
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
,,
113
Michael Freiberg
V Australia
V Australia
,,
114
Vladislav Borisov
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
115
Alexey Markov
,,
116
Yue Tu
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
+ 19:27
117
Rizzardo Brenioli
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
,,
118
Ji Xu
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
,,
119
Yan Dong Xing
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
120
Miras Bederbekov
,,
121
Yong Jian Wu
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
,,
122
Wei Li
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
123
Hao Liu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
124
Alexey Shmidt
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
,,
125
Liu Kexue
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
126
Fabio Calabria
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
,,
127
Martijn Verschoor
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
,,
128
Vladislav Gorbunov
,,
129
Mart Ojavee
Champion System
Champion System
,,
130
Kam-Po Wong
,,
131
Guillaume Bourgeois
Champion System
Champion System
,,
132
King Wai Cheung
,,
133
Evgeny Kovalev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
134
Gang Xu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
135
Jaan Kirsipuu
Champion System
Champion System
,,
136
Sergey Kudentsov
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
,,
137
Zeng Tao Yang
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
,,
138
Loh Sea Keong
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
139
Ki Ho Choi
+ 44:31
DNF
Andrea Pasqualon
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Gregor Gazvoda
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
21:34:03
2
Dmitriy Gruzdev
+ 4
3
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 1:02
4
Matej Mugerli
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 1:11
5
Tomislav Danculovic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 1:27
6
Hossein Askari
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 1:29
7
Omar Lombardi
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 1:32
8
Javier Ramirez Abeja
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 1:33
9
Amir Zargari
Azad University
Azad University
+ 1:37
10
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 1:50
11
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 1:52
12
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 1:54
13
Hossein Alizadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 1:56
14
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
15
Jacek Morajko
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
16
Kristijan Durasek
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 2:00
17
Radoslav Rogina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 2:01
18
Mariusz Witecki
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
19
Angelo Pagani
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 2:12
20
Sergey Firsanov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 2:31
21
Sacha Modolo
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 2:36
22
Manuele Caddeo
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 2:37
23
Robert Vrecer
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 2:52
24
Volodymyr Bileka
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
+ 2:56
25
Arturo Mora Ortiz
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 3:00
26
Volodymyr Starchyk
+ 3:07
27
Alireza Haghi
Azad University
Azad University
,,
28
Max Jenkins
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
+ 3:42
29
Igor Romero Etxebarria
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
30
Alexandre Shushemoin
,,
31
Tobias Erler
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 3:47
32
Nazar Jumabekov
+ 3:48
33
Boris Shpilevskiy
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 4:01
34
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 4:06
35
David McCann
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
+ 4:07
36
Johnnie Walker
V Australia
V Australia
+ 4:09
37
Blazej Janiaczyk
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 4:11
38
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
39
Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 4:20
40
Wenlong Zhang
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
+ 4:37
41
Sylwester Janiszewski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 4:44
42
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 4:46
43
Aaron Kemps
V Australia
V Australia
,,
44
Chun Hing Chan
,,
45
Jai Crawford
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
+ 4:54
46
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 4:57
47
Maxim Averin
+ 4:58
48
Bernard Sulzberger
V Australia
V Australia
,,
49
Joris Boillat
Champion System
Champion System
+ 5:06
50
Pengda Jiao
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 5:44
51
Hrvoje Miholjevic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 5:50
52
Peilun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 5:51
53
Solomon Bitew Shiferaw
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
+ 5:52
54
Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
55
Shengjun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 5:54
56
Scott Stewart
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
+ 6:02
57
Alex Coutts
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
+ 6:03
58
Antonio Cabello Baena
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 6:15
59
Roger Beuchat
Champion System
Champion System
+ 6:31
60
Alberto Contoli
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 6:55
61
Kin San Wu
Champion System
Champion System
+ 7:31
62
Ying Hon Yeung
+ 7:32
63
Jure Golcer
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 7:33
64
Shi Jie Yu
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
+ 7:43
65
Hayden Brooks
V Australia
V Australia
+ 8:00
66
Ivan Kovalev
+ 8:40
67
Jan Kuyckx
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
+ 9:21
68
Eugen Wacker
Letua Cycling Team
Letua Cycling Team
+ 9:27
69
King Lok Cheung
+ 9:39
70
Bo Liu
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
+ 9:56
71
Ben(jamin) King
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
+ 10:03
72
Matija Kvasina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 10:18
73
Daniel Abraham
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
+ 10:35
74
Estifanos Kebede Gebresilassie
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
+ 10:56
75
Darren Rolfe
V Australia
V Australia
+ 11:00
76
William Dugan
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
+ 11:07
77
Sergiy Grechyn
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
+ 11:26
78
Kun Jiang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 12:21
79
Paolo Locatelli
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 12:44
80
Abbas Saeiditanha
Azad University
Azad University
+ 12:45
81
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
+ 13:33
82
Ruslan Tleubayev
+ 14:18
83
Luka Rakusa
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 14:20
84
Dejan Bajt
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 14:36
85
Pengfei Qi
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 16:25
86
Robert Förster
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
+ 16:31
87
Jacobe Keough
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
+ 16:43
88
Valery Valynin
+ 17:23
89
Xiaoyong Dong
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 18:29
90
Yan Nan Li
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
+ 18:42
91
Nick Mitchell
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
+ 18:44
92
Biao Liu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 18:51
93
Patrik Moren
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
+ 19:40
94
Matej Marin
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 20:02
95
Farshad Salehian
Azad University
Azad University
+ 21:22
96
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 22:13
97
Miras Bederbekov
+ 23:10
98
Alexander Serov
+ 23:28
99
Adrian Hegyvary
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
+ 23:38
100
Cameron Peterson
V Australia
V Australia
+ 25:22
101
Artem Tesler
+ 26:31
102
Abdraimzhan Ishanov
+ 27:20
103
Philipp Mamos
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
+ 28:00
104
Vladislav Borisov
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
+ 28:08
105
Fabio Calabria
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
+ 28:26
106
Andrea Grendene
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
+ 29:37
107
Michael Freiberg
V Australia
V Australia
+ 29:46
108
Guillaume Bourgeois
Champion System
Champion System
+ 29:49
109
Alexey Shmidt
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
+ 29:59
110
Hao Liu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 30:26
111
Yue Tu
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
+ 30:33
112
Ting Deng
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 30:47
113
Bradley White
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
+ 31:20
114
Mart Ojavee
Champion System
Champion System
+ 31:23
115
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
Miche
Miche
+ 32:22
116
Sergiy Klimakov
,,
117
Ji Xu
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
+ 33:10
118
Yuriy Metlushenko
+ 33:11
119
Kam-Po Wong
+ 34:07
120
Yong Jian Wu
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
+ 36:02
121
Gang Xu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 36:08
122
King Wai Cheung
+ 37:19
123
Alexey Markov
+ 37:34
124
Scott Zwizanski
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
+ 37:40
125
Vladislav Gorbunov
+ 37:45
126
Jaan Kirsipuu
Champion System
Champion System
+ 37:48
127
Martijn Verschoor
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
+ 37:57
128
Martyn Irvine
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
+ 38:29
129
Ho Ting Kwok
+ 38:46
130
Aitor Galdos Alonso
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 39:37
131
Evgeny Kovalev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 40:34
132
Yan Dong Xing
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
+ 45:23
133
Rizzardo Brenioli
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
+ 48:18
134
Liu Kexue
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 49:07
135
Zeng Tao Yang
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
+ 50:08
136
Wei Li
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 59:30
137
Loh Sea Keong
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
+ 1:00:46
138
Ki Ho Choi
+ 1:01:18
139
Sergey Kudentsov
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
+ 1:15:00
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren