Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Qinghai Lake
Zhongwei - Zhongwei
Tour of Qinghai Lake
Zhongwei - Zhongwei
Datum
2 augustus 2018
Startlocatie
Zhongwei
Finish-locatie
Zhongwei
Afstand
110.00 km
Uitslag
Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.HC)
Zhongwei → Zhongwei (110,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Jacob Tipper
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
2:14:26
2
Daniel Lopez Parada
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
3
André Looij
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
4
Dusan Rajovic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
5
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
6
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
7
Brenton Jones
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
,,
8
Maarten de Jonge
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
9
Georgios Bouglas
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
,,
10
Jan Ryba
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
,,
11
Meron Abraham
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
12
Samuel Volkers
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
,,
13
Jan Stöhr
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
,,
14
Nikita Sokolov
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
,,
15
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
,,
16
Hiroki Nishimura
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
,,
17
Jacob Hennessy
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
,,
18
Issak Tesfom Okubamariam
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
,,
19
Ziga Horvat
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
20
Adrián Gonzalez Velasco
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
21
Petr Fiala
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
,,
22
Juan Villegas
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
,,
23
Seid Lizde
Holdsworth Pro Racing
Holdsworth Pro Racing
,,
24
Jon Bozic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
25
Tomas Kalojiros
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
,,
26
Pavel Stöhr
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
,,
27
Tomás Schuhler
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
,,
28
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
29
Sebastian Schönberger
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
30
Carlos Torres
,,
31
Arman Kamyshev
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
,,
32
Artur Fedosseyev
Apple Team
Apple Team
,,
33
Alvaro Robredo Crespo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
34
Bohdan Musiienko
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
,,
35
Conn McDunphy
Holdsworth Pro Racing
Holdsworth Pro Racing
,,
36
Erik Bergström Frisk
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
,,
37
Suleiman Kangangi
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
38
Ivan Mateus
,,
39
Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo
,,
40
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
,,
41
Ricardo Vilela
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
,,
42
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
,,
43
Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
,,
44
Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
,,
45
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
46
Gregor Gazvoda
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
47
Alexis Guerin
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
,,
48
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
,,
49
Alexey Vermeulen
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
,,
50
Alexey Voloshin
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
,,
51
Kevin Sepulveda
,,
52
Antonio Santoro
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
53
Mel Van der Veekens
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
54
Robert Orr
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
,,
55
Cristian Raileanu
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
56
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
,,
57
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
,,
58
Juan Jose Amador Castano
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
,,
59
Cameron Scott
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
,,
60
Florian Hudry
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
,,
61
Sven van Luijk
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
62
Hayato Yoshida
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
,,
63
Aaron Kearney
,,
64
Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
65
Roman Deshko
,,
66
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
67
Nikolai Shumov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
68
Pierre Moncorge
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
,,
69
Ben Hetherington
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
,,
70
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
71
Hannes Bergström Frisk
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
,,
72
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
73
Oleksandr Polivoda
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
74
Ilya Davidenok
Apple Team
Apple Team
,,
75
Luca Raggio
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
76
Ziga Groselj
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
77
James Mitri
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
78
Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
,,
79
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
,,
80
Stepan Astafyev
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
,,
81
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
82
Yonathan Monsalve
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
83
Joseph Areruya
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
,,
84
Sergii Movchan
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
,,
85
Michal Schuran
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
,,
86
Jordy Buskermolen
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
87
Feng Qiao
,,
88
Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
89
Drew Morey
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
90
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
,,
91
Branislau Samoilau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
92
Zisen Li
,,
93
Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
94
Bo Li
China Continental Team Of Gansu Bank
China Continental Team Of Gansu Bank
,,
95
Pedro Gutierrez
,,
96
Julien Trarieux
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
,,
97
Timo Schäfer
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
98
Wenhui Bi
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
,,
99
Volodymyr Fredyuk
,,
100
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
101
Ivan Balykin
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
102
Jiancai Wang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
103
Ralph Monsalve
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
104
Leon Mazzone
Holdsworth Pro Racing
Holdsworth Pro Racing
,,
105
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
106
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
,,
107
Kaden Groves
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team
,,
108
Michael Potter
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
,,
109
Gatis Smukulis
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
,,
110
Nazim Bakirci
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
111
Onur Balkan
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
112
Feritcan Samli
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
113
Simone Bevilacqua
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
114
Toby Orchard
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
,,
115
Ashley Mackay
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
,,
116
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
,,
117
Jonathon Noble
Brisbane Continental Cycling Team
Brisbane Continental Cycling Team
,,
118
Matthew Downie
,,
119
Jonas Hjorth
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
,,
120
Harry Sweeny
,,
121
Wim Kleiman
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
122
Andriy Kulyk
,,
123
Luca Pacioni
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
124
Leigh Howard
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
,,
125
Tim Ariesen
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
,,
126
Batuhan Özgür
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
37:47:13
2
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
+ 1:05
3
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 2:35
4
Antonio Santoro
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
+ 3:01
5
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
+ 3:38
6
Oleksandr Polivoda
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 4:46
7
Ilya Davidenok
Apple Team
Apple Team
+ 5:00
8
Ricardo Vilela
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
+ 5:03
9
Yonathan Monsalve
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 5:35
10
Alexey Vermeulen
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
+ 6:48
11
Hannes Bergström Frisk
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
+ 7:09
12
Luca Raggio
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+ 7:14
13
Erik Bergström Frisk
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
+ 7:36
14
Branislau Samoilau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 7:37
15
Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+ 7:47
16
Gregor Gazvoda
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 7:53
17
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
+ 8:38
18
Carlos Torres
+ 8:52
19
Suleiman Kangangi
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 8:54
20
Alexis Guerin
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
+ 9:00
21
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 10:13
22
Issak Tesfom Okubamariam
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
+ 10:19
23
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 10:22
24
Cristian Raileanu
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 10:29
25
Ziga Groselj
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
26
Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo
+ 10:34
27
Stepan Astafyev
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
+ 11:08
28
Maarten de Jonge
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
+ 15:12
29
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 16:40
30
Kevin Sepulveda
+ 16:42
31
Drew Morey
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 18:10
32
Ben Hetherington
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
+ 18:17
33
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+ 18:21
34
Juan Villegas
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
+ 19:02
35
Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
+ 19:22
36
Sebastian Schönberger
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+ 22:12
37
Leon Mazzone
Holdsworth Pro Racing
Holdsworth Pro Racing
+ 22:52
38
Meron Abraham
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 23:31
39
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
+ 24:46
40
Nikita Sokolov
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
+ 24:50
41
Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
+ 24:57
42
Artur Fedosseyev
Apple Team
Apple Team
+ 25:23
43
Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
+ 25:38
44
Ivan Mateus
+ 27:48
45
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
+ 27:54
46
Alexey Voloshin
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
+ 28:01
47
Nazim Bakirci
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 28:33
48
Juan Jose Amador Castano
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
+ 29:30
49
Luca Pacioni
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+ 29:36
50
Sven van Luijk
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
51
Ziga Horvat
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 29:40
52
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
+ 29:43
53
Joseph Areruya
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
+ 30:14
54
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 32:35
55
Jan Stöhr
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
+ 32:47
56
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
+ 33:04
57
Gatis Smukulis
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
+ 34:51
58
Pavel Stöhr
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
+ 35:54
59
Wim Kleiman
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
+ 37:44
60
Alvaro Robredo Crespo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 38:05
61
Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 38:22
62
Florian Hudry
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
+ 39:46
63
Arman Kamyshev
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
+ 39:59
64
Jon Bozic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 40:12
65
Tomás Schuhler
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
+ 41:27
66
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 41:31
67
Jiancai Wang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 42:53
68
Volodymyr Fredyuk
+ 42:56
69
Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 44:39
70
Michael Potter
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
+ 44:40
71
Ivan Balykin
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 44:57
72
James Mitri
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 45:00
73
Simone Bevilacqua
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+ 45:33
74
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+ 46:00
75
Leigh Howard
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
+ 47:09
76
Pedro Gutierrez
+ 47:47
77
Mel Van der Veekens
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
+ 48:06
78
Nikolai Shumov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 50:22
79
Ralph Monsalve
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 50:28
80
Georgios Bouglas
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
+ 50:44
81
Sergii Movchan
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
+ 52:12
82
Samuel Volkers
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
+ 52:32
83
Jordy Buskermolen
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
+ 52:57
84
Hiroki Nishimura
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
+ 55:01
85
Julien Trarieux
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
+ 55:58
86
Onur Balkan
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 57:06
87
Conn McDunphy
Holdsworth Pro Racing
Holdsworth Pro Racing
+ 57:31
88
Pierre Moncorge
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
+ 59:06
89
Adrián Gonzalez Velasco
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 59:07
90
Dusan Rajovic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 59:23
91
Batuhan Özgür
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 1:00:12
92
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
+ 1:00:18
93
Brenton Jones
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
+ 1:00:54
94
Jacob Hennessy
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
+ 1:03:26
95
Petr Fiala
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
+ 1:03:52
96
Kaden Groves
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team
+ 1:03:59
97
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 1:06:39
98
Daniel Lopez Parada
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 1:06:44
99
Seid Lizde
Holdsworth Pro Racing
Holdsworth Pro Racing
+ 1:06:47
100
Tim Ariesen
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
+ 1:07:32
101
Harry Sweeny
+ 1:08:01
102
Aaron Kearney
+ 1:08:21
103
Feritcan Samli
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 1:08:45
104
André Looij
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
+ 1:09:39
105
Andriy Kulyk
+ 1:10:02
106
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 1:10:03
107
Hayato Yoshida
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
+ 1:11:43
108
Feng Qiao
+ 1:11:48
109
Jan Ryba
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
+ 1:12:06
110
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
+ 1:13:53
111
Cameron Scott
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
+ 1:15:16
112
Bohdan Musiienko
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
+ 1:16:17
113
Timo Schäfer
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 1:17:23
114
Roman Deshko
+ 1:19:18
115
Ashley Mackay
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
+ 1:19:22
116
Zisen Li
+ 1:23:25
117
Tomas Kalojiros
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
+ 1:26:48
118
Jacob Tipper
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
+ 1:29:20
119
Jonathon Noble
Brisbane Continental Cycling Team
Brisbane Continental Cycling Team
+ 1:34:01
120
Wenhui Bi
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
+ 1:35:53
121
Robert Orr
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
+ 1:44:07
122
Jonas Hjorth
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
+ 1:49:32
123
Toby Orchard
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
+ 2:00:03
124
Michal Schuran
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
+ 2:08:57
125
Bo Li
China Continental Team Of Gansu Bank
China Continental Team Of Gansu Bank
+ 2:12:58
126
Matthew Downie
+ 3:06:39
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Luca Pacioni
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
89
2
Brenton Jones
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
86
3
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
78
4
André Looij
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
76
5
Dusan Rajovic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
75
6
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
50
7
Onur Balkan
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
41
8
Tim Ariesen
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
40
9
Cameron Scott
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
39
10
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
35
11
Meron Abraham
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
35
12
Jacob Hennessy
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
35
13
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
34
14
Yonathan Monsalve
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
33
15
Georgios Bouglas
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
32
16
Daniel Lopez Parada
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
31
17
Jan Ryba
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
29
18
Jan Stöhr
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
25
19
Maarten de Jonge
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
24
20
Ilya Davidenok
Apple Team
Apple Team
23
21
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
23
22
Andriy Kulyk
23
23
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
22
24
Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo
22
25
Jacob Tipper
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
21
26
Antonio Santoro
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
21
27
Oleksandr Polivoda
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
19
28
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
19
29
Batuhan Özgür
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
19
30
Seid Lizde
Holdsworth Pro Racing
Holdsworth Pro Racing
19
31
Kaden Groves
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team
18
32
Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
15
33
Jon Bozic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
13
34
Jiancai Wang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
13
35
Bohdan Musiienko
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
11
36
Ricardo Vilela
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
11
37
Artur Fedosseyev
Apple Team
Apple Team
10
38
Gatis Smukulis
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
10
39
Conn McDunphy
Holdsworth Pro Racing
Holdsworth Pro Racing
10
40
Arman Kamyshev
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
9
41
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
9
42
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
8
43
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
8
44
Alexis Guerin
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
8
45
Hayato Yoshida
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
8
46
Florian Hudry
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
7
47
Zisen Li
7
48
Issak Tesfom Okubamariam
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
7
49
Samuel Volkers
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
7
50
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
6
51
Juan Villegas
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
6
52
Sven van Luijk
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
5
53
Ivan Balykin
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
5
54
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
5
55
Alexey Vermeulen
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
5
56
Ivan Mateus
5
57
Adrián Gonzalez Velasco
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
5
58
Hannes Bergström Frisk
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
4
59
Nikita Sokolov
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
4
60
Leigh Howard
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
4
61
Luca Raggio
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
3
62
Branislau Samoilau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
3
63
Gregor Gazvoda
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
3
64
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
3
65
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
3
66
Wim Kleiman
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
3
67
Ziga Horvat
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
2
68
Erik Bergström Frisk
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
1
69
Nazim Bakirci
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
1
70
Harry Sweeny
1
71
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
1
72
Feritcan Samli
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
-2
73
Feng Qiao
-5
74
Jonas Hjorth
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
-5
75
Michal Schuran
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
-5
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
33
2
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
21
3
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
21
4
Antonio Santoro
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
17
5
Branislau Samoilau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
13
6
Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
11
7
Gatis Smukulis
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
11
8
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
10
9
Gregor Gazvoda
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
10
10
Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo
8
11
Alexis Guerin
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
6
12
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
6
13
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
5
14
Oleksandr Polivoda
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
5
15
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
5
16
Ziga Horvat
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
5
17
Artur Fedosseyev
Apple Team
Apple Team
4
18
Ilya Davidenok
Apple Team
Apple Team
4
19
Yonathan Monsalve
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
2
20
Drew Morey
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
2
21
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
2
22
Wim Kleiman
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
2
23
Sven van Luijk
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren