Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Qinghai Lake
Longyangxia - Bird Islet
Tour of Qinghai Lake
Longyangxia - Bird Islet
Datum
26 juli 2018
Startlocatie
Longyangxia
Finish-locatie
Bird Islet
Afstand
235.00 km
Uitslag
Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.HC)
Longyangxia → Longyangxia (235,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Cameron Scott
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
5:51:46
2
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
,,
3
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
4
Luca Pacioni
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
5
Yonathan Monsalve
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
6
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
7
Brenton Jones
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
,,
8
Daniel Lopez Parada
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
9
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
,,
10
Jacob Hennessy
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
,,
11
Adrián Gonzalez Velasco
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
12
Maarten de Jonge
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
13
Jan Stöhr
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
,,
14
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
,,
15
Dusan Rajovic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
16
Alvaro Robredo Crespo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
17
Oleksandr Polivoda
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
18
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
19
Xiaolong Sun
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
,,
20
Georgios Bouglas
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
,,
21
Tim Ariesen
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
,,
22
Nikita Sokolov
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
,,
23
Ziga Horvat
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
24
Ivan Mateus
,,
25
Gregor Gazvoda
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
26
Seid Lizde
Holdsworth Pro Racing
Holdsworth Pro Racing
,,
27
Jan Ryba
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
,,
28
Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
29
Batuhan Özgür
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
30
Antonio Santoro
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
31
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
,,
32
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
33
Ricardo Vilela
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
,,
34
Juan Villegas
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
,,
35
Suleiman Kangangi
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
36
Kevin Sepulveda
,,
37
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
38
Freddy Ovett
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
,,
39
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
,,
40
Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
,,
41
Ilya Davidenok
Apple Team
Apple Team
,,
42
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
,,
43
Luca Raggio
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
44
Alexis Guerin
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
,,
45
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
46
Erik Bergström Frisk
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
,,
47
Pierre Moncorge
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
,,
48
Sebastian Schönberger
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
49
Florian Hudry
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
,,
50
Branislau Samoilau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
51
Leigh Howard
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
,,
52
Aaron Kearney
,,
53
Andriy Kulyk
,,
54
Alexey Vermeulen
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
,,
55
Carlos Torres
,,
56
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
57
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
58
Conn McDunphy
Holdsworth Pro Racing
Holdsworth Pro Racing
,,
59
Cristian Raileanu
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
60
Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo
,,
61
Onur Balkan
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
62
Simone Bevilacqua
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
63
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
64
Feng Qiao
,,
65
André Looij
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
66
Kaden Groves
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team
+ 12
67
Pedro Gutierrez
+ 13
68
Joseph Areruya
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
,,
69
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
70
Nikolai Shumov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 16
71
Julien Trarieux
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
,,
72
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
+ 0
73
Gatis Smukulis
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
,,
74
Hayato Yoshida
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
+ 46
75
Ashley Mackay
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
+ 1:04
76
Wim Kleiman
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
+ 0
77
Meron Abraham
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
78
Issak Tesfom Okubamariam
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
,,
79
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
,,
80
Ben Hetherington
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
,,
81
Ziga Groselj
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
82
Mel Van der Veekens
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
83
Hannes Bergström Frisk
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
+ 2:15
84
Jordy Buskermolen
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
+ 0
85
Alexey Voloshin
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
,,
86
Jiancai Wang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
87
Jon Bozic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 2:43
88
Ivan Balykin
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
89
Roman Deshko
+ 2:54
90
Tomás Schuhler
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
,,
91
Sven van Luijk
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
+ 0
92
Sergii Movchan
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
+ 2:54
93
Wenhui Bi
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
,,
94
Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
95
James Mitri
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
96
Zhishan Zhang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
97
Timo Schäfer
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
98
Nazim Bakirci
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
99
Ralph Monsalve
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
100
Jonathon Noble
Brisbane Continental Cycling Team
Brisbane Continental Cycling Team
,,
101
Harry Sweeny
,,
102
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
,,
103
Drew Morey
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
104
Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
105
Juan Jose Amador Castano
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
,,
106
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
,,
107
Artur Fedosseyev
Apple Team
Apple Team
,,
108
Michael Potter
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
,,
109
Samuel Volkers
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
,,
110
Bohdan Musiienko
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
,,
111
Leon Mazzone
Holdsworth Pro Racing
Holdsworth Pro Racing
,,
112
Feritcan Samli
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
113
Volodymyr Fredyuk
,,
114
Jacob Tipper
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
,,
115
Arman Kamyshev
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
,,
116
Stepan Astafyev
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
,,
117
Hiroki Nishimura
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
,,
118
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
+ 3:10
119
Petr Fiala
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
+ 0
120
Pavel Stöhr
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
,,
121
Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
,,
122
Zisen Li
,,
123
Gorazd Per
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 6:10
124
Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
,,
125
Muhammet Atalay
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
126
Robert Orr
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
+ 10:11
127
Tomas Kalojiros
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
,,
128
Michal Schuran
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
+ 26:55
129
Jonas Hjorth
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
+ 31:33
130
Fernando Rosario Arroyo
,,
131
Toby Orchard
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
+ 37:56
132
Jinde Zhang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 38:22
133
Bo Li
China Continental Team Of Gansu Bank
China Continental Team Of Gansu Bank
,,
134
Yukinori Hishinuma
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
+ 39:19
135
Matthew Downie
+ 39:24
DSQ
Mykhaylo Kononenko
DSQ
Kenneth Mercken
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
DNF
Peng Gao (°1993)
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
DNF
Kyohei Mizuno
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
DNF
Pavlo Duma
DNF
Tom Mazzone
Holdsworth Pro Racing
Holdsworth Pro Racing
DNF
Matteo Cigala
DNF
Shan Li
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
18:17:07
2
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
+ 7
3
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 9
4
Ricardo Vilela
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
+ 2:29
5
Yonathan Monsalve
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
6
Oleksandr Polivoda
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
7
Antonio Santoro
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
8
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
,,
9
Ilya Davidenok
Apple Team
Apple Team
,,
10
Alexis Guerin
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
+ 2:41
11
Freddy Ovett
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
+ 3:52
12
Issak Tesfom Okubamariam
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
+ 4:08
13
Juan Villegas
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
+ 4:10
14
Suleiman Kangangi
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
15
Gregor Gazvoda
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
16
Carlos Torres
,,
17
Cristian Raileanu
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
18
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
19
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
20
Ziga Groselj
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
21
Alexey Vermeulen
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
,,
22
Luca Raggio
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
23
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
,,
24
Branislau Samoilau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 4:22
25
Erik Bergström Frisk
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
+ 4:27
26
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 4:30
27
Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+ 5:23
28
Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo
+ 5:26
29
Hannes Bergström Frisk
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
+ 6:25
30
Stepan Astafyev
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
+ 7:04
31
Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
+ 10:20
32
Maarten de Jonge
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
+ 10:24
33
Ben Hetherington
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
+ 10:57
34
Luca Pacioni
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+ 11:32
35
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+ 11:40
36
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
+ 11:42
37
Kevin Sepulveda
,,
38
Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
,,
39
Artur Fedosseyev
Apple Team
Apple Team
+ 12:52
40
Drew Morey
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 13:34
41
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
+ 13:54
42
Zhishan Zhang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 13:58
43
Juan Jose Amador Castano
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
+ 14:36
44
Leon Mazzone
Holdsworth Pro Racing
Holdsworth Pro Racing
+ 14:55
45
Nazim Bakirci
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 15:14
46
Alexey Voloshin
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
+ 15:47
47
Meron Abraham
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 15:51
48
Nikita Sokolov
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
+ 15:55
49
Ivan Mateus
,,
50
Ziga Horvat
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
51
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
52
Sebastian Schönberger
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
53
Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
,,
54
Gatis Smukulis
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
+ 16:32
55
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
+ 18:36
56
Arman Kamyshev
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
+ 18:43
57
Alvaro Robredo Crespo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 18:55
58
Sergii Movchan
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
+ 19:01
59
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
+ 19:07
60
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
+ 20:09
61
Wim Kleiman
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
+ 21:06
62
Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 21:21
63
Simone Bevilacqua
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
64
Sven van Luijk
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
65
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+ 21:33
66
Jon Bozic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 21:35
67
Joseph Areruya
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
+ 22:17
68
Michael Potter
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
+ 23:50
69
Pavel Stöhr
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
+ 24:21
70
Jiancai Wang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 24:33
71
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 25:03
72
Jan Stöhr
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
+ 25:07
73
Nikolai Shumov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 25:23
74
Leigh Howard
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
+ 26:11
75
Florian Hudry
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
+ 26:40
76
Ivan Balykin
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 27:04
77
Hiroki Nishimura
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
+ 27:15
78
Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
79
Pedro Gutierrez
+ 28:20
80
James Mitri
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
81
Ralph Monsalve
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 31:01
82
Mel Van der Veekens
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
+ 31:04
83
Tomás Schuhler
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
+ 31:30
84
Julien Trarieux
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
+ 31:35
85
Roman Deshko
+ 31:40
86
Volodymyr Fredyuk
+ 32:07
87
Georgios Bouglas
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
+ 32:48
88
Onur Balkan
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 32:53
89
Gorazd Per
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 34:32
90
Dusan Rajovic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 35:16
91
Batuhan Özgür
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 35:49
92
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
+ 35:58
93
Jordy Buskermolen
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
+ 36:17
94
Xiaolong Sun
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
+ 36:29
95
Muhammet Atalay
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 37:14
96
Samuel Volkers
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
+ 37:19
97
Conn McDunphy
Holdsworth Pro Racing
Holdsworth Pro Racing
+ 38:28
98
Brenton Jones
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
+ 38:45
99
Bohdan Musiienko
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
+ 39:31
100
Pierre Moncorge
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
+ 39:56
101
Feritcan Samli
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 40:30
102
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 41:17
103
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
+ 41:43
104
Jacob Hennessy
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
+ 42:21
105
Daniel Lopez Parada
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 42:27
106
Adrián Gonzalez Velasco
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
107
Kaden Groves
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team
+ 42:54
108
Cameron Scott
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
+ 45:11
109
Harry Sweeny
+ 45:21
110
André Looij
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
+ 45:25
111
Tim Ariesen
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
,,
112
Andriy Kulyk
,,
113
Zisen Li
+ 45:27
114
Feng Qiao
+ 45:35
115
Petr Fiala
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
+ 45:37
116
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 45:40
117
Jan Ryba
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
+ 46:06
118
Hayato Yoshida
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
+ 46:11
119
Seid Lizde
Holdsworth Pro Racing
Holdsworth Pro Racing
+ 47:37
120
Jacob Tipper
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
+ 48:44
121
Ashley Mackay
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
+ 48:46
122
Timo Schäfer
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 48:56
123
Aaron Kearney
+ 49:11
124
Wenhui Bi
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
+ 50:13
125
Tomas Kalojiros
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
+ 55:48
126
Jonathon Noble
Brisbane Continental Cycling Team
Brisbane Continental Cycling Team
+ 56:15
127
Robert Orr
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
+ 56:17
128
Jonas Hjorth
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
+ 1:00:29
129
Fernando Rosario Arroyo
+ 1:10:51
130
Jinde Zhang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 1:24:48
131
Bo Li
China Continental Team Of Gansu Bank
China Continental Team Of Gansu Bank
,,
132
Toby Orchard
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
+ 1:25:30
133
Yukinori Hishinuma
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
+ 1:25:35
134
Michal Schuran
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
+ 1:26:39
135
Matthew Downie
+ 1:41:50
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Luca Pacioni
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
49
2
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
46
3
Brenton Jones
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
37
4
Yonathan Monsalve
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
31
5
Batuhan Özgür
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
30
6
Jacob Hennessy
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
28
7
Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo
22
8
Georgios Bouglas
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
21
9
Meron Abraham
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
21
10
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
20
11
Dusan Rajovic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
19
12
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
19
13
André Looij
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
19
14
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
18
15
Cameron Scott
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
16
16
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
15
17
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
14
18
Onur Balkan
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
14
19
Jan Stöhr
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
13
20
Ilya Davidenok
Apple Team
Apple Team
11
21
Maarten de Jonge
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
11
22
Seid Lizde
Holdsworth Pro Racing
Holdsworth Pro Racing
11
23
Artur Fedosseyev
Apple Team
Apple Team
10
24
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
10
25
Daniel Lopez Parada
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
10
26
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
10
27
Arman Kamyshev
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
9
28
Oleksandr Polivoda
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
9
29
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
9
30
Alexis Guerin
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
8
31
Andriy Kulyk
8
32
Jan Ryba
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
8
33
Florian Hudry
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
7
34
Zisen Li
7
35
Antonio Santoro
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
7
36
Issak Tesfom Okubamariam
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
6
37
Juan Villegas
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
6
38
Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
6
39
Jon Bozic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
5
40
Jiancai Wang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
5
41
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
5
42
Ricardo Vilela
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
5
43
Adrián Gonzalez Velasco
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
5
44
Freddy Ovett
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
4
45
Leigh Howard
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
4
46
Gregor Gazvoda
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
3
47
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
3
48
Samuel Volkers
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
3
49
Bohdan Musiienko
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
3
50
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
2
51
Zhishan Zhang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
1
52
Nazim Bakirci
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
1
53
Gatis Smukulis
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
1
54
Feng Qiao
-5
55
Jonas Hjorth
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
-5
56
Michal Schuran
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
-5
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
19
2
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
12
3
Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
10
4
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
10
5
Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo
6
6
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
5
7
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
5
8
Artur Fedosseyev
Apple Team
Apple Team
4
9
Antonio Santoro
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
3
10
Gatis Smukulis
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
3
11
Yonathan Monsalve
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
2
12
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
2
13
Sven van Luijk
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren